Visualizzazione disponibilità/designazioni     
  Torneo  Inizio  Fine  Luogo  PR  Reg    Arbitro    Cat          Ult. 
Sem. 
Disp. 
Num. 
Torneo 
Immesso 
Dispon. 
Immessa 
Designato 
il ... 
  2° OPEN INTERNAZIONALE CITTA DI SPOLETO  02-01-16  06-01-16  SPOLETO  PG  UMB    BERTAGNOLLI GERHARD  ALT  INT          2024  7299  06-10-15  30-10-15   
                BELLATALLA EMILIO  TOS  FID          2024  7235  06-10-15  15-10-15   
                BIANCOTTI ALESSANDRO  PIE  FID          2024  7201  06-10-15  09-10-15   
                DONADIO GIACINTO  CAM  CAN          2024  7370  06-10-15  15-11-15   
                LAGOMARSINO MASSIMO  LIG  CAN          2020  7268  06-10-15  21-10-15   
                SALTALIPPI PAOLO  TOS  CAN          2023  7203  06-10-15  10-10-15  24-11-15 
                CARUSO AUGUSTO  VEN  REG          2017  7423  06-10-15  02-12-15   
                DE AMICIS RICCARDO  MAR  REG          2016  7355  06-10-15  12-11-15   
                TRASCIATTI MIRKO  UMB  REG          2024  7360  06-10-15  13-11-15   
  1° Torneo chiuso GM- FideAcademy  02-01-16  08-01-16  SPOLETO  PG  UMB    BERTAGNOLLI GERHARD  ALT  INT          2024  7299  15-10-15  30-10-15   
                DAPIRAN FRANCESCA  LOM  INT          2024  7287  15-10-15  25-10-15  24-11-15 
                BELLATALLA EMILIO  TOS  FID          2024  7276  15-10-15  23-10-15   
                BIANCOTTI ALESSANDRO  PIE  FID          2024  7249  15-10-15  18-10-15   
                CARUSO AUGUSTO  VEN  REG          2017  7423  15-10-15  02-12-15   
                DE AMICIS RICCARDO  MAR  REG          2016  7354  15-10-15  12-11-15   
                TRASCIATTI MIRKO  UMB  REG          2024  7360  15-10-15  13-11-15   
  4° Festival Internazionale di Scacchi Mare d Inve  02-01-16  06-01-16  Gabicce Mare  PU  MAR    FORLIVESI BRUNO  EMI  FID          2023  7271  18-10-15  22-10-15   
                FORLIVESI BRUNO  EMI  FID          2023  7271  18-10-15  22-10-15   
                LUCCHI SAURO  EMI  NAZ          2024  7273  18-10-15  22-10-15   
                BOGGIO VALERIO  PIE  CAN          2024  7366  18-10-15  15-11-15   
                LAGOMARSINO MASSIMO  LIG  CAN          2020  7406  18-10-15  29-11-15   
                TRASCIATTI MIRKO  UMB  CAN          2024  7562  18-10-15  20-12-15   
  4° Festival Internazionale di Scacchi Mare d Inve  02-01-16  06-01-16  Gabicce Mare  PU  MAR    FORLIVESI BRUNO  EMI  FID          2023  7272  18-10-15  22-10-15   
                LUCCHI SAURO  EMI  NAZ          2024  7274  18-10-15  22-10-15   
                BOGGIO VALERIO  PIE  CAN          2024  7366  18-10-15  15-11-15   
                TRASCIATTI MIRKO  UMB  CAN          2024  7562  18-10-15  20-12-15   
  4° Festival Internazionale di Scacchi Mare d Inve  02-01-16  06-01-16  Gabicce Mare  PU  MAR    FORLIVESI BRUNO  EMI  FID          2023  7270  18-10-15  22-10-15  27-10-15 
                LUCCHI SAURO  EMI  NAZ          2024  7275  18-10-15  22-10-15  27-10-15 
                BOGGIO VALERIO  PIE  CAN          2024  7365  18-10-15  15-11-15   
                DONADIO GIACINTO  CAM  CAN          2024  7369  18-10-15  15-11-15   
                LAGOMARSINO MASSIMO  LIG  CAN          2020  7405  18-10-15  29-11-15   
                TRASCIATTI MIRKO  UMB  CAN          2024  7562  18-10-15  20-12-15   
  Seminario e Conferenza Arbitri  26-02-16  28-02-16  Trevi  PG  UMB                  2024    25-01-16  23-08-23   
  CGS 2016 - Fase provinciale di Trieste  27-02-16  05-03-16  Trieste  TS  FRI                  2024    21-02-16  23-08-23   
  CGS 2016 - Fase Provinciale di Udine  05-03-16  05-03-16  Udine  UD  FRI    GUIDA ROMANO  FRI  REG          2018  8284  29-02-16  01-03-16   
                GUIDA ROMANO  FRI  REG          2018  8285  29-02-16  01-03-16   
  48° CIS - Serie B Girone 11.1  11-03-16  13-03-16  Cagliari  CA  SAR    SANTINI LAURA  SAR  REG          2024  7380  19-11-15  20-11-15  19-01-16 
  48° CIS - Serie C Girone 32  11-03-16  13-03-16  Marrubiu  OR  SAR    CARTA FRANCESCO  SAR  NAZ          2019  7868  19-11-15  26-01-16  13-02-16 
  48° Cis - Serie A1 Girone 1  11-03-16  13-03-16  Santa Margherit  GE  LIG    BELLATALLA EMILIO  TOS  FID          2024  7518  10-12-15  13-12-15  26-01-16 
                TRASCIATTI MIRKO  UMB  CAN          2024  7562  10-12-15  20-12-15   
                DI TRANI SABINO  PUG  REG          2024  7522  10-12-15  13-12-15  26-01-16 
  48° Cis - Serie A2 Girone 1  11-03-16  13-03-16  Santa Margherit  GE  LIG    BELLATALLA EMILIO  TOS  FID          2024  7546  10-12-15  17-12-15  26-01-16 
                TRASCIATTI MIRKO  UMB  CAN          2024  7563  10-12-15  20-12-15   
                DI TRANI SABINO  PUG  REG          2024  7523  10-12-15  13-12-15  26-01-16 
  48° Cis - Serie B Girone 2  11-03-16  13-03-16  Santa Margherit  GE  LIG    BIANCOTTI ALESSANDRO  PIE  FID          2024  7491  10-12-15  11-12-15  21-01-16 
                GASTALDELLO LORENZO  PIE  CAN          2017  7579  10-12-15  21-12-15  21-01-16 
  48° Cis - Serie C Girone 3  11-03-16  13-03-16  Santa Margherit  GE  LIG    BELLATALLA EMILIO  TOS  FID          2024  7548  10-12-15  18-12-15  26-01-16 
                DI TRANI SABINO  PUG  REG          2024  7524  10-12-15  13-12-15  26-01-16 
  48° Cis - Promozione Liguria Gironi 1, 2, 3  11-03-16  13-03-16  Santa Margherit  GE  LIG    BIANCOTTI ALESSANDRO  PIE  FID          2024  7492  10-12-15  11-12-15  21-01-16 
                GASTALDELLO LORENZO  PIE  CAN          2017  7580  10-12-15  21-12-15  21-01-16 
                DELUCIS MAURO  LIG  REG          2016  7586  10-12-15  22-12-15   
  48° CIS - Serie A2 Girone 4  11-03-16  13-03-16  Prato  PO  TOS    BARTOLINI LEONARDO  TOS  FID          2024  7576  15-12-15  21-12-15  19-01-16 
                TRASCIATTI MIRKO  UMB  CAN          2024  7563  15-12-15  20-12-15   
  48° CIS - Serie B Girone 8  11-03-16  13-03-16  Prato  PO  TOS    BARTOLINI LEONARDO  TOS  FID          2024  7575  15-12-15  21-12-15  19-01-16 
                TRASCIATTI MIRKO  UMB  CAN          2024  7563  15-12-15  20-12-15   
  CIS 2016 - Raggruppamento serie A2 Girone 2  11-03-16  13-03-16  Milano  MI  LOM    GISOLINI MICHELE  LOM  FID          2024  8053  05-01-16  14-02-16  18-02-16 
  CIS 2016 - Raggruppamento Serie C Girone 4  11-03-16  13-03-16  Robecchetto con  MI  LOM    PINO NICOLA  LOM  NAZ          2024  7748  05-01-16  12-01-16  26-01-16 
  CIS 2016 - Raggruppamento Sicilia  11-03-16  13-03-16  Hotel Villa Gia  AG  SIC    CASSIA GIUSEPPE  SIC  NAZ          2018  7753  10-01-16  12-01-16  18-02-16 
                PALAZZOTTO GIUSEPPE  PIE  CAN          2024  7757  10-01-16  13-01-16  18-02-16 
                BUFFA DOMENICO  SIC  REG          2024  7815  10-01-16  17-01-16  18-02-16 
                LUPO FRANCESCO  SIC  REG          2024  7855  10-01-16  25-01-16   
                LUPO FRANCESCO  SIC  REG          2024  7876  10-01-16  27-01-16   
  CIS 2016 - Raggruppamento Serie A1 Girone 2  11-03-16  13-03-16  Fermo  FM  MAR    MAURIZIO MARCO  ABR  FID          2024  8101  11-02-16  20-02-16   
                ARMANDI NAZZARENO  MAR  NAZ          2019  8352  11-02-16  08-03-16  08-03-16 
  CIS 2016 - Raggruppamento Serie A1 Girone 3  11-03-16  13-03-16  Fermo  FM  MAR    MAURIZIO MARCO  ABR  FID          2024  8099  11-02-16  20-02-16   
                MAURIZIO MARCO  ABR  FID          2024  8100  11-02-16  20-02-16   
                ARMANDI NAZZARENO  MAR  NAZ          2019  8350  11-02-16  08-03-16  08-03-16 
  CIS 2016 - Raggruppamento Serie A1 Girone 4  11-03-16  13-03-16  Giovinazzo  BA  PUG                  2019    11-02-16  23-08-23   
  CIS 2016 - Raggruppamento Serie A2 Girone 6  11-03-16  13-03-16  Pomezia  RM  LAZ    PICARIELLO MARCO  CAM  CAN          2018  8332  11-02-16  06-03-16  07-03-16 
                GARGIULO GIACOMO  CAM  REG          2018  8194  11-02-16  25-02-16   
  CIS 2016 - Raggruppamento Serie A2 Girone 7  11-03-16  13-03-16  Giovinazzo  BA  PUG                  2018    11-02-16  23-08-23   
  CIS 2016 - Raggruppamento Serie C Girone 13  11-03-16  13-03-16  Ferrara  FE  EMI    RENIER RENZO  VEN  INT          2024  8303  11-02-16  02-03-16  07-03-16 
                GARAVELLI MAURO  EMI  CAN          2020  8276  11-02-16  29-02-16  07-03-16 
  CIS 2016 - Raggruppamento Serie C Girone 24  11-03-16  13-03-16  Giugliano in Ca  NA  CAM    STRAZZULLO LUCIANO  CAM  INT          2024  8087  11-02-16  18-02-16  06-03-16 
  CIS 2016 - Raggruppamento Serie C Girone 26  11-03-16  13-03-16  Giovinazzo  BA  PUG                  2024    11-02-16  23-08-23   
  CGS 2016 - Fase Provinciale di Udine  19-03-16  19-03-16  Udine  UD  FRI    GUIDA ROMANO  FRI  REG          2018  8286  29-02-16  01-03-16   
  CGS 2015/16 - Fase Regionale Friuli Venezia Giulia  02-04-16  02-04-16  Udine  UD  FRI    GUIDA ROMANO  FRI  REG          2018  8500  19-03-16  20-03-16   
                LIUZZO ATTILIO  FRI  REG          2016  8496  19-03-16  20-03-16   
                MEDVES SILVIO  FRI  REG          2024  8502  19-03-16  21-03-16   
                OBLAK MARCO  FRI  REG          2016  8611  19-03-16  29-03-16   
  6° Campionato Italiano Rapid (BLITZ)  08-04-16  10-04-16  Fano  PU  MAR    BELLI FRANCESCO  FRI  REG          2015  7568  10-12-15  20-12-15  18-02-16 
  6° Campionato Italiano Rapid (RAPID 30 )  08-04-16  09-04-16  Fano  PU  MAR    FORLIVESI BRUNO  EMI  FID          2023  7788  02-01-16  14-01-16  18-02-16 
                LUCCHI SAURO  EMI  NAZ          2024  7721  02-01-16  07-01-16  18-02-16 
                DE AMICIS RICCARDO  MAR  CAN          2016  8181  02-01-16  24-02-16  02-03-16 
                CECCOLINI RICCARDO  MAR  REG          2014  8102  02-01-16  20-02-16   
                ROMBALDONI SHARON  MAR  REG          2013  8103  02-01-16  20-02-16   
  CGS 2015/16 - Fase Regionale Friuli Venezia Giulia  08-04-16  09-04-16  Trieste  TS  FRI    OBLAK MARCO  FRI  REG          2016  8612  19-03-16  29-03-16   
  6° Campionato Italiano Rapid (BLITZ)  09-04-16  09-04-16  Fano  PU  MAR    FORLIVESI BRUNO  EMI  FID          2023  7789  10-12-15  14-01-16  18-02-16 
                LUCCHI SAURO  EMI  NAZ          2024  7722  10-12-15  07-01-16  18-02-16 
                DE AMICIS RICCARDO  MAR  CAN          2016  8182  10-12-15  24-02-16  02-03-16 
                LAGOMARSINO MASSIMO  LIG  CAN          2020  8133  10-12-15  21-02-16   
                LATTANZI GIOVANNI  MAR  CAN          2024  8175  10-12-15  23-02-16  08-04-16 
                CECCOLINI RICCARDO  MAR  REG          2014  8166  10-12-15  22-02-16   
  34° Campionato Italiano Rapid non vedenti  09-04-16  10-04-16  Rimini  RN  EMI    ANTONINI FRANCO  MAR  NAZ          2020  7864  30-12-15  26-01-16  21-03-16 
                MORDENTI FABRIZIO  EMI  CAN          2015  7929  30-12-15  02-02-16   
                MORDENTI FABRIZIO  EMI  CAN          2015  8304  30-12-15  02-03-16   
  6° Campionato Italiano Rapid (RAPID 15 )  10-04-16  10-04-16  Fano  PU  MAR    FORLIVESI BRUNO  EMI  FID          2023  7790  02-01-16  14-01-16  18-02-16 
                LUCCHI SAURO  EMI  NAZ          2024  7723  02-01-16  07-01-16  18-02-16 
                DE AMICIS RICCARDO  MAR  CAN          2016  8183  02-01-16  24-02-16  02-03-16 
                LAGOMARSINO MASSIMO  LIG  CAN          2020  8134  02-01-16  21-02-16   
                LATTANZI GIOVANNI  MAR  CAN          2024  8176  02-01-16  23-02-16  08-04-16 
                CECCOLINI RICCARDO  MAR  REG          2014  8167  02-01-16  22-02-16   
  XXII° TORNEO INTERNAZIONALE CITTA’ DI CUTRO  24-04-16  30-04-16  Cutro  KR  CAL    RICCA ROBERTO  PIE  INT          2024  8190  15-02-16  24-02-16   
                SCOLERI CARDELLI GIUSEPPE  LAZ  INT          2018  8075  15-02-16  17-02-16  08-03-16 
                OLIVO ILARIA  LAZ  NAZ          2024  8062  15-02-16  16-02-16  08-03-16 
                GARGIULO GIACOMO  CAM  REG          2018  8517  15-02-16  22-03-16   
  Finale 48° CIS  27-04-16  01-05-16  Civitanova Marc  MC  MAR    BERTAGNOLLI GERHARD  ALT  INT          2024  7544  10-12-15  16-12-15  02-03-16 
                RICCA ROBERTO  PIE  INT          2024  7822  10-12-15  18-01-16   
                BARTOLINI LEONARDO  TOS  FID          2024  7527  10-12-15  14-12-15  02-03-16 
                BELLATALLA EMILIO  TOS  FID          2024  7514  10-12-15  13-12-15   
                GANCI STEFANO  LOM  FID          2024  7510  10-12-15  12-12-15   
                MAURIZIO MARCO  ABR  FID          2024  7599  10-12-15  24-12-15   
                TEMPESTINI ALESSANDRO  TOS  FID          2020  7720  10-12-15  07-01-16   
                DOPPIONI MAURO DANTE  PIE  NAZ          2024  7604  10-12-15  24-12-15   
                TRASCIATTI MIRKO  UMB  CAN          2024  7563  10-12-15  20-12-15   
                ALBI BACHINI FAUSTO  UMB  REG          2024  7529  10-12-15  14-12-15   
                BELLI FRANCESCO  FRI  REG          2015  7569  10-12-15  20-12-15   
                GARGIULO GIACOMO  CAM  REG          2018  8001  10-12-15  09-02-16   
                LATTANZI GIOVANNI  MAR  REG          2024  7497  10-12-15  11-12-15  02-03-16 
  Finale CISF  27-04-16  01-05-16  Civitanova Marc  MC  MAR    BERTAGNOLLI GERHARD  ALT  INT          2024  7545  10-12-15  16-12-15  02-03-16 
                RAVAGNATI WALTER  EMI  INT          2023  8512  10-12-15  22-03-16   
                RICCA ROBERTO  PIE  INT          2024  7823  10-12-15  18-01-16   
                BARTOLINI LEONARDO  TOS  FID          2024  7528  10-12-15  14-12-15  02-03-16 
                BELLATALLA EMILIO  TOS  FID          2024  7515  10-12-15  13-12-15   
                GANCI STEFANO  LOM  FID          2024  7511  10-12-15  12-12-15   
                MAURIZIO MARCO  ABR  FID          2024  8253  10-12-15  29-02-16   
                TEMPESTINI ALESSANDRO  TOS  FID          2020  8244  10-12-15  29-02-16   
                DOPPIONI MAURO DANTE  PIE  NAZ          2024  7605  10-12-15  24-12-15   
                TRASCIATTI MIRKO  UMB  CAN          2024  7564  10-12-15  20-12-15   
                ALBI BACHINI FAUSTO  UMB  REG          2024  7607  10-12-15  24-12-15   
                BELLI FRANCESCO  FRI  REG          2015  7570  10-12-15  20-12-15   
                LATTANZI GIOVANNI  MAR  REG          2024  7498  10-12-15  11-12-15  02-03-16 
  CGS 2015/16 - Campionati Giovanili Studenteschi -   12-05-16  16-05-16  Sibari  CS  CAL    BUONOCORE GIUSEPPE  CAM  INT          2024  8081  01-02-16  18-02-16  08-03-16 
                D'ALESSANDRO FLAVIO  CAL  INT          2024  8143  01-02-16  21-02-16  08-03-16 
                ARNETTA BENEDETTO PIERO  SIC  FID          2024  8169  01-02-16  23-02-16  08-03-16 
                CASSIA GIUSEPPE  SIC  NAZ          2018  8273  01-02-16  29-02-16  08-03-16 
                FUSI CLAUDIO  LOM  NAZ          2019  8021  01-02-16  11-02-16   
                OLIVO ILARIA  LAZ  NAZ          2024  8136  01-02-16  21-02-16  08-03-16 
                OLIVO PAOLO  CAL  NAZ          2024  8247  01-02-16  29-02-16  08-03-16 
                PINO NICOLA  LOM  NAZ          2024  8363  01-02-16  08-03-16  08-03-16 
                TRINI LUIGI  CAM  NAZ          2024  8201  01-02-16  25-02-16  08-03-16 
                ALAGIA PIETRO  BAS  CAN          2017  7956  01-02-16  04-02-16  08-03-16 
                BALZARINI TIZIANA  LOM  CAN          2024  8518  01-02-16  22-03-16  22-03-16 
                DE RIGGI MARIA  CAM  CAN          2015  8082  01-02-16  18-02-16  08-03-16 
                MARINELLO DARIO  VEN  CAN          2024  8222  01-02-16  27-02-16  08-03-16 
                PALAZZOTTO GIUSEPPE  PIE  CAN          2024  8234  01-02-16  28-02-16  08-03-16 
                PICARIELLO MARCO  CAM  CAN          2018  7987  01-02-16  07-02-16   
                SGARITO GIOVANNA  SIC  CAN          2023  8534  01-02-16  24-03-16   
                SGARITO LINO  SIC  CAN          2024  8424  01-02-16  13-03-16  13-04-16 
                BUFFA DOMENICO  SIC  REG          2024  8248  01-02-16  29-02-16  08-03-16 
                DARIGO STEFANO  TRE  REG          2019  8909  01-02-16  07-05-16   
                DORONZO VINCENZO ROSARIO  PUG  REG          2024  8822  01-02-16  23-04-16   
                GARGIULO GIACOMO  CAM  REG          2018  8001  01-02-16  09-02-16   
                GARGIULO GIACOMO  CAM  REG          2018  8517  01-02-16  22-03-16   
                LOMBARDO MICHELE  LOM  REG          2016  8146  01-02-16  21-02-16   
  5° Open Internazionale del Salento 2016 – Ecore  21-05-16  28-05-16  Gallipoli - Eco  LE  PUG    RICCA ROBERTO  PIE  INT          2024  8307  11-01-16  02-03-16   
                SCOLERI CARDELLI GIUSEPPE  LAZ  INT          2018  7821  11-01-16  18-01-16   
                BIANCOTTI ALESSANDRO  PIE  FID          2024  7805  11-01-16  15-01-16  08-03-16 
                PERRONE GIORGIO  PUG  FID          2024  8149  11-01-16  21-02-16   
                ANTONINI FRANCO  MAR  NAZ          2020  7835  11-01-16  19-01-16   
                CASALINI BRUNETTO  PIE  REG          2024  8764  11-01-16  12-04-16   
                GARGIULO GIACOMO  CAM  REG          2018  8196  11-01-16  25-02-16   
                GARGIULO GIACOMO  CAM  REG          2018  8517  11-01-16  22-03-16   
  6 ° Torneo Internazionale “Torre di Bisaccia”  02-06-16  05-06-16  Bisaccia  AV  CAM    DE LUCA ROSA ERMINIA  PUG  CAN          2018  8884  17-03-16  03-05-16  03-06-16 
                DONADIO GIACINTO  CAM  CAN          2024  8699  17-03-16  05-04-16   
                STRAZZULLO LUCIANO  CAM  INT          2024  8495  17-03-16  20-03-16  30-03-16 
  3° Festival Internazionale di Scacchi ad Gredine  04-06-16  11-06-16  Ortisei  BZ      BERTAGNOLLI GERHARD  ALT  INT          2024  7131  26-09-15  27-09-15  31-05-16 
                BERTAGNOLLI GERHARD  ALT  INT          2024  9061  26-09-15  25-05-16   
                RICCA ROBERTO  PIE  INT          2024  7824  26-09-15  18-01-16   
                ARNETTA BENEDETTO PIERO  SIC  FID          2024  7297  26-09-15  30-10-15   
                BIANCOTTI ALESSANDRO  PIE  FID          2024  7157  26-09-15  01-10-15   
                BIANCOTTI ALESSANDRO  PIE  FID          2024  7555  26-09-15  19-12-15   
                CALLEGHER CARLO  VEN  FID          2024  7622  26-09-15  28-12-15   
                GANCI STEFANO  LOM  FID          2024  8314  26-09-15  04-03-16   
                GINEVRINI ITALO VITTORIO  TRE  FID          2024  7222  26-09-15  13-10-15  21-03-16 
                PERRONE GIORGIO  PUG  FID          2024  8221  26-09-15  27-02-16  21-03-16 
                VIOLANTE DOMENICO  CAM  NAZ          2024  7458  26-09-15  07-12-15   
                BOGGIO VALERIO  PIE  CAN          2024  8192  26-09-15  24-02-16   
                GARGIULO GIACOMO  CAM  REG          2018  7257  26-09-15  20-10-15   
                GARGIULO GIACOMO  CAM  REG          2018  8373  26-09-15  09-03-16   
                RANCATI MARIO  LOM  REG          2023  7509  26-09-15  12-12-15   
                SCHROTT JOHANN  ALT  REG          2019  7766  26-09-15  13-01-16   
  8° Open internazionale “Capo d’Orso”  04-06-16  11-06-16  Porto Mannu di   OT  SAR    DE SIO FRANCESCO  CAM  INT          2024  8094  22-12-15  19-02-16   
                RICCA ROBERTO  PIE  INT          2024  7826  22-12-15  18-01-16   
                GANCI STEFANO  LOM  FID          2024  8314  22-12-15  04-03-16   
                HELD MARIO  VEN  FID          2024  7906  22-12-15  31-01-16  25-03-16 
                ANTONINI FRANCO  MAR  NAZ          2020  7833  22-12-15  19-01-16   
                DOPPIONI MAURO DANTE  PIE  NAZ          2024  7641  22-12-15  01-01-16  02-06-16 
                CARAMANICA EULALIA  SAR  CAN          2024  8297  22-12-15  01-03-16   
                GRIFFINI ANDREA  LOM  CAN          2019  8078  22-12-15  17-02-16  25-03-16 
                SANTINI LAURA  SAR  CAN          2024  8205  22-12-15  25-02-16  22-04-16 
  IV Festival Internazionale di Locri **ANNULLATO**  04-06-16  11-06-16  Locri  RC  CAL    RICCA ROBERTO  PIE  INT          2024  7825  30-12-15  18-01-16   
                ANTONINI FRANCO  MAR  NAZ          2020  7834  30-12-15  19-01-16   
                DONADIO GIACINTO  CAM  CAN          2024  8700  30-12-15  05-04-16   
                VOITENKO ALEXANDRA  SIC  CAN          2024  8204  30-12-15  25-02-16   
  7° Torneo Internazionale di Scacchi – Forni di   12-06-16  19-06-16  Forni di Sopra   UD  FRI    BERTAGNOLLI GERHARD  ALT  INT          2024  7878  26-01-16  27-01-16   
                RICCA ROBERTO  PIE  INT          2024  8189  26-01-16  24-02-16   
                BELLATALLA EMILIO  TOS  FID          2024  7888  26-01-16  29-01-16  08-04-16 
                CALLEGHER CARLO  VEN  FID          2024  8515  26-01-16  22-03-16   
                TEMPESTINI ALESSANDRO  TOS  FID          2020  7901  26-01-16  30-01-16   
                CAPIZZI FILIPPO  FRI  NAZ          2016  8574  26-01-16  26-03-16  08-04-16 
                BOGGIO VALERIO  PIE  CAN          2024  8506  26-01-16  21-03-16   
                CARUSO AUGUSTO  VEN  REG          2017  8756  26-01-16  11-04-16   
                GARGIULO GIACOMO  CAM  REG          2018  8517  26-01-16  22-03-16   
                MEDVES SILVIO  FRI  REG          2024  8505  26-01-16  21-03-16   
  Festival di San Giovanni 2016  19-06-16  24-06-16  Torino  TO  PIE    COQUERAUT JEAN DOMINIQUE  PIE  INT          2024  8687  01-04-16  04-04-16  13-04-16 
                BOGGIO VALERIO  PIE  CAN          2024  8737  01-04-16  09-04-16   
  1° Torneo Week End “Città di Lanzo d Intelvi -  24-06-16  26-06-16  Lanzo d Intelvi  CO  LOM    GISOLINI MICHELE  LOM  FID          2024  9038  09-05-16  21-05-16  06-06-16 
                DE ANGELIS LORENZO  LOM  NAZ          2024  8932  09-05-16  10-05-16   
  CIGU16 - Campionati Italiani Giovanili - Finale Na  25-06-16  02-07-16  Olbia  OT  SAR    BELLATALLA EMILIO  TOS  INT          2024  8559  24-03-16  25-03-16   
                PERNICI RIGO CRISTINA  TRE  INT          2024  8561  24-03-16  25-03-16   
                RENIER RENZO  VEN  INT          2024  8571  24-03-16  26-03-16  16-04-16 
                RICCA ROBERTO  PIE  INT          2024  8568  24-03-16  25-03-16   
                BARTOLINI LEONARDO  TOS  FID          2024  8556  24-03-16  25-03-16  16-04-16 
                MIRCOLI GIANLUCA  LAZ  FID          2024  8555  24-03-16  25-03-16  16-04-16 
                CARTA FRANCESCO  SAR  NAZ          2019  8632  24-03-16  30-03-16  16-04-16 
                FUSI CLAUDIO  LOM  NAZ          2019  8549  24-03-16  25-03-16   
                SFERA ANTONIO  EMI  NAZ          2024  8573  24-03-16  26-03-16   
                ZERMIAN FEDERICO  LOM  NAZ          2020  8557  24-03-16  25-03-16  16-04-16 
                BALZARINI TIZIANA  LOM  CAN          2024  8544  24-03-16  25-03-16   
                BIELLO COSTANTINO  SAR  CAN          2024  8686  24-03-16  04-04-16  16-04-16 
                CARAMANICA EULALIA  SAR  CAN          2024  8552  24-03-16  25-03-16  16-04-16 
                LATTANZI GIOVANNI  MAR  CAN          2024  8548  24-03-16  25-03-16   
                LAY ANTONELLA  SAR  CAN          2024  8550  24-03-16  25-03-16  16-04-16 
                TRASCIATTI MIRKO  UMB  CAN          2024  8597  24-03-16  28-03-16  16-04-16 
                ALBI BACHINI FAUSTO  UMB  REG          2024  8546  24-03-16  25-03-16  16-04-16 
                CARUSO AUGUSTO  VEN  REG          2017  8756  24-03-16  11-04-16   
                CASALINI BRUNETTO  PIE  REG          2024  8614  24-03-16  29-03-16   
                D'Innocente Pasquale  ABR  REG          2017  8558  24-03-16  25-03-16   
                DEPAU ALESSANDRO  SAR  REG          2024  8697  24-03-16  04-04-16  16-04-16 
                DI TRANI SABINO  PUG  REG          2024  8581  24-03-16  27-03-16   
                LUPO FRANCESCO  SIC  REG          2024  8634  24-03-16  31-03-16   
                MAIONE MASSIMO  ABR  REG          2024  8545  24-03-16  25-03-16  16-04-16 
                MONNE ALBA  SAR  REG          2018  8586  24-03-16  27-03-16  16-04-16 
                PORCU GIANFRANCO  SAR  REG          2024  8715  24-03-16  07-04-16  16-04-16 
                SPIGA SANDRO  SAR  REG          2019  8570  24-03-16  25-03-16  16-04-16 
                VALENZA MICHELE ANGELO MARIA  SAR  REG          2015  8690  24-03-16  04-04-16  16-04-16 
  8° Festival Ischia l’Isola Verde  02-07-16  09-07-16  Forio  NA  CAM    RICCA ROBERTO  PIE  INT          2024  7827  08-01-16  18-01-16  22-04-16 
                SILVERI PAOLO  FRI  INT          2016  8274  08-01-16  29-02-16   
                MAURIZIO MARCO  ABR  FID          2024  7730  08-01-16  09-01-16   
                TORNABONI CLAUDIO  ABR  FID          2024  8746  08-01-16  10-04-16   
                ANTONINI FRANCO  MAR  NAZ          2020  7832  08-01-16  19-01-16   
                DONADIO GIACINTO  CAM  CAN          2024  7759  08-01-16  13-01-16   
                DONADIO GIACINTO  CAM  CAN          2024  8701  08-01-16  05-04-16   
                SGARITO LINO  SIC  CAN          2024  8458  08-01-16  16-03-16   
                GARGIULO GIACOMO  CAM  REG          2018  8000  08-01-16  09-02-16   
  Campionati d Italia 2016 e Semifinali 76° CIA  09-07-16  17-07-16  Civitanova Marc  MC  MAR    BUONOCORE GIUSEPPE  CAM  INT          2024  7755  10-12-15  13-01-16  27-04-16 
                COQUERAUT JEAN DOMINIQUE  PIE  INT          2024  8049  10-12-15  13-02-16   
                RICCA ROBERTO  PIE  INT          2024  7828  10-12-15  18-01-16   
                SILVERI PAOLO  FRI  INT          2016  7537  10-12-15  15-12-15   
                ARNETTA BENEDETTO PIERO  SIC  FID          2024  7754  10-12-15  13-01-16   
                MIRCOLI GIANLUCA  LAZ  FID          2024  7740  10-12-15  11-01-16   
                TEMPESTINI ALESSANDRO  TOS  FID          2020  7791  10-12-15  14-01-16   
                LOMBARDO CLAUDIO  CAM  NAZ          2024  7640  10-12-15  31-12-15  27-04-16 
                MINEI GIOVANNI  VEN  NAZ          2024  7849  10-12-15  23-01-16   
                OLIVO ILARIA  LAZ  NAZ          2024  7739  10-12-15  11-01-16  27-04-16 
                STILLI GABRIELE  TOS  NAZ          2024  8693  10-12-15  04-04-16   
                ZERMIAN FEDERICO  LOM  NAZ          2020  7842  10-12-15  20-01-16   
                BOGGIO VALERIO  PIE  CAN          2024  8855  10-12-15  29-04-16   
                DONADIO GIACINTO  CAM  CAN          2024  8702  10-12-15  05-04-16   
                LAGOMARSINO MASSIMO  LIG  CAN          2020  8138  10-12-15  21-02-16   
                MARINELLO DARIO  VEN  CAN          2024  8316  10-12-15  04-03-16   
                SGARITO LINO  SIC  CAN          2024  8455  10-12-15  16-03-16   
                AGNOLETTO DANIA  EMI  REG          2017  9081  10-12-15  30-05-16   
                ALBI BACHINI FAUSTO  UMB  REG          2024  7530  10-12-15  14-12-15   
                BELLI FRANCESCO  FRI  REG          2015  8761  10-12-15  11-04-16   
                LATTANZI GIOVANNI  MAR  REG          2024  7499  10-12-15  11-12-15  27-04-16 
                MAIONE MASSIMO  ABR  REG          2024  7982  10-12-15  06-02-16   
                MAIONE MASSIMO  ABR  REG          2024  8381  10-12-15  09-03-16   
  43° Campionato Italiano Femminile  18-07-16  25-07-16  Perugia  PG  UMB    RICCA ROBERTO  PIE  INT          2024  7830  10-12-15  18-01-16   
                SILVERI PAOLO  FRI  INT          2016  7535  10-12-15  15-12-15   
                SILVERI PAOLO  FRI  INT          2016  7536  10-12-15  15-12-15   
                SILVERI PAOLO  FRI  INT          2016  7536  10-12-15  15-12-15   
                BELLATALLA EMILIO  TOS  FID          2024  7517  10-12-15  13-12-15   
                MAURIZIO MARCO  ABR  FID          2024  7601  10-12-15  24-12-15   
                MAURIZIO MARCO  ABR  FID          2024  7602  10-12-15  24-12-15   
                MIRCOLI GIANLUCA  LAZ  FID          2024  7845  10-12-15  21-01-16   
                PERRONE GIORGIO  PUG  FID          2024  8675  10-12-15  03-04-16   
                TEMPESTINI ALESSANDRO  TOS  FID          2020  8525  10-12-15  23-03-16  12-05-16 
                TEMPESTINI ALESSANDRO  TOS  FID          2020  8526  10-12-15  23-03-16   
                ANTONINI FRANCO  MAR  NAZ          2020  7541  10-12-15  16-12-15   
                MINEI GIOVANNI  VEN  NAZ          2024  7850  10-12-15  23-01-16   
                STILLI GABRIELE  TOS  NAZ          2024  8694  10-12-15  04-04-16   
                ALAGIA PIETRO  BAS  CAN          2017  7501  10-12-15  11-12-15   
                BOGGIO VALERIO  PIE  CAN          2024  8855  10-12-15  29-04-16   
                LAGOMARSINO MASSIMO  LIG  CAN          2020  8140  10-12-15  21-02-16   
                SALTALIPPI PAOLO  TOS  CAN          2023  8949  10-12-15  11-05-16   
                SGARITO LINO  SIC  CAN          2024  8457  10-12-15  16-03-16   
                TRASCIATTI MIRKO  UMB  CAN          2024  7943  10-12-15  02-02-16  12-05-16 
                ALBI BACHINI FAUSTO  UMB  REG          2024  7532  10-12-15  14-12-15   
                BELLI FRANCESCO  FRI  REG          2015  8762  10-12-15  11-04-16   
                D'Innocente Pasquale  ABR  REG          2017  7940  10-12-15  02-02-16   
                GARGIULO GIACOMO  CAM  REG          2018  8197  10-12-15  25-02-16   
                MAIONE MASSIMO  ABR  REG          2024  8851  10-12-15  29-04-16   
                POMANTE SERGIO  EMI  REG          2014  8606  10-12-15  29-03-16   
  24° Campionato Italiano Giovanile U20  18-07-16  25-07-16  Perugia  PG  UMB    RICCA ROBERTO  PIE  INT          2024  7829  10-12-15  18-01-16   
                SILVERI PAOLO  FRI  INT          2016  7535  10-12-15  15-12-15   
                BELLATALLA EMILIO  TOS  FID          2024  7516  10-12-15  13-12-15   
                MAURIZIO MARCO  ABR  FID          2024  7600  10-12-15  24-12-15   
                MIRCOLI GIANLUCA  LAZ  FID          2024  7844  10-12-15  21-01-16   
                PERRONE GIORGIO  PUG  FID          2024  8675  10-12-15  03-04-16   
                TEMPESTINI ALESSANDRO  TOS  FID          2020  8527  10-12-15  23-03-16  12-05-16 
                ANTONINI FRANCO  MAR  NAZ          2020  7540  10-12-15  16-12-15   
                MINEI GIOVANNI  VEN  NAZ          2024  7850  10-12-15  23-01-16   
                STILLI GABRIELE  TOS  NAZ          2024  8694  10-12-15  04-04-16   
                ALAGIA PIETRO  BAS  CAN          2017  7500  10-12-15  11-12-15   
                BOGGIO VALERIO  PIE  CAN          2024  8855  10-12-15  29-04-16   
                LAGOMARSINO MASSIMO  LIG  CAN          2020  8139  10-12-15  21-02-16   
                SALTALIPPI PAOLO  TOS  CAN          2023  8949  10-12-15  11-05-16   
                SGARITO GIOVANNA  SIC  CAN          2023  8595  10-12-15  28-03-16   
                SGARITO LINO  SIC  CAN          2024  8456  10-12-15  16-03-16   
                SGARITO LINO  SIC  CAN          2024  8594  10-12-15  28-03-16   
                SGARITO LINO  SIC  CAN          2024  8596  10-12-15  28-03-16   
                TRASCIATTI MIRKO  UMB  CAN          2024  7943  10-12-15  02-02-16  12-05-16 
                ALBI BACHINI FAUSTO  UMB  REG          2024  7531  10-12-15  14-12-15   
                D'Innocente Pasquale  ABR  REG          2017  7848  10-12-15  23-01-16   
                GARGIULO GIACOMO  CAM  REG          2018  8001  10-12-15  09-02-16   
                MAIONE MASSIMO  ABR  REG          2024  8794  10-12-15  18-04-16   
                POMANTE SERGIO  EMI  REG          2014  8606  10-12-15  29-03-16   
  7° Festival Internazionale “Terre degli Elimi  28-07-16  04-08-16  Erice  TP  SIC    RICCA ROBERTO  PIE  INT          2024  7831  13-01-16  18-01-16  17-05-16 
                SILVERI PAOLO  FRI  INT          2016  7887  13-01-16  29-01-16   
                SILVERI PAOLO  FRI  INT          2016  8275  13-01-16  29-02-16   
                ARNETTA BENEDETTO PIERO  SIC  FID          2024  7863  13-01-16  26-01-16   
                CASSIA GIUSEPPE  SIC  NAZ          2018  7902  13-01-16  30-01-16  17-05-16 
                CARAMANICA EULALIA  SAR  CAN          2024  8298  13-01-16  01-03-16  05-07-16 
                PALAZZOTTO GIUSEPPE  PIE  CAN          2024  8237  13-01-16  28-02-16   
                SGARITO LINO  SIC  CAN          2024  8454  13-01-16  16-03-16   
                VOITENKO ALEXANDRA  SIC  CAN          2024  8204  13-01-16  25-02-16   
                GUECI ALBERTO  SIC  REG          2024  7989  13-01-16  07-02-16  05-07-16 
  5° Festival Internazionale Mare di Fano  30-07-16  06-08-16  Fano  PU  MAR    BELLATALLA EMILIO  TOS  INT          2024  8364  07-03-16  08-03-16   
                RENIER RENZO  VEN  INT          2024  8832  07-03-16  25-04-16   
                RICCA ROBERTO  PIE  INT          2024  8569  07-03-16  25-03-16   
                SILVERI PAOLO  FRI  INT          2016  8490  07-03-16  19-03-16   
                BIANCOTTI ALESSANDRO  PIE  FID          2024  8369  07-03-16  09-03-16   
                GANCI STEFANO  LOM  FID          2024  8673  07-03-16  03-04-16  21-05-16 
                DOPPIONI MAURO DANTE  PIE  NAZ          2024  8547  07-03-16  25-03-16   
                LUCCHI SAURO  EMI  NAZ          2024  8572  07-03-16  26-03-16  31-07-16 
                STILLI GABRIELE  TOS  NAZ          2024  8695  07-03-16  04-04-16   
                CARAMANICA EULALIA  SAR  CAN          2024  8790  07-03-16  16-04-16   
                SGARITO GIOVANNA  SIC  CAN          2023  8536  07-03-16  24-03-16   
                SGARITO GIOVANNA  SIC  CAN          2023  8537  07-03-16  24-03-16   
                SGARITO GIOVANNA  SIC  CAN          2023  8538  07-03-16  24-03-16   
                SGARITO LINO  SIC  CAN          2024  8782  07-03-16  14-04-16   
                TRASCIATTI MIRKO  UMB  CAN          2024  8597  07-03-16  28-03-16   
                CECCOLINI RICCARDO  MAR  REG          2014  8831  07-03-16  25-04-16   
                GARGIULO GIACOMO  CAM  REG          2018  8373  07-03-16  09-03-16   
  2° International Chess Festival “Lignano Sabbia  31-07-16  07-08-16  Lignano Sabbiad  UD  FRI    BELLATALLA EMILIO  TOS  INT          2024  8503  02-02-16  21-03-16   
                DAPIRAN FRANCESCA  LOM  INT          2024  7992  02-02-16  08-02-16   
                RICCA ROBERTO  PIE  INT          2024  8188  02-02-16  24-02-16   
                SILVERI PAOLO  FRI  INT          2016  7950  02-02-16  03-02-16  24-05-16 
                BIANCOTTI ALESSANDRO  PIE  FID          2024  8241  02-02-16  28-02-16   
                MAURIZIO MARCO  ABR  FID          2024  8104  02-02-16  20-02-16   
                TEMPESTINI ALESSANDRO  TOS  FID          2020  8162  02-02-16  22-02-16   
                TORNABONI CLAUDIO  ABR  FID          2024  9181  02-02-16  27-06-16   
                BOSCHI LUCIANO  FRI  NAZ          2018  9036  02-02-16  21-05-16   
                DOPPIONI MAURO DANTE  PIE  NAZ          2024  8778  02-02-16  14-04-16  24-05-16 
                CARAMANICA EULALIA  SAR  CAN          2024  8298  02-02-16  01-03-16   
                MARINELLO DARIO  VEN  CAN          2024  8222  02-02-16  27-02-16   
                SGARITO GIOVANNA  SIC  CAN          2023  8839  02-02-16  26-04-16   
                SGARITO LINO  SIC  CAN          2024  8838  02-02-16  26-04-16   
                PES CARLO  FRI  REG          2023  8859  02-02-16  30-04-16   
  15° Open Internazionale di Sacchi Condino Valle d  01-08-16  06-08-16  Condino  TN  TRE    STRAZZULLO LUCIANO  CAM  INT          2024  9102  30-04-16  05-06-16   
                GINEVRINI ITALO VITTORIO  TRE  FID          2024  8880  30-04-16  03-05-16  20-05-16 
                SGARITO GIOVANNA  SIC  CAN          2023  9022  30-04-16  19-05-16   
                SGARITO LINO  SIC  CAN          2024  8974  30-04-16  15-05-16   
                SGARITO LINO  SIC  CAN          2024  9010  30-04-16  19-05-16   
                SGARITO LINO  SIC  CAN          2024  9023  30-04-16  19-05-16   
                BELLI FRANCESCO  FRI  REG          2015  8881  30-04-16  03-05-16   
  1° TORNEO CHIUSO AD INVITI “Villa Baruchello”  07-08-16  11-08-16  Porto Sant Elpi  FM  MAR    RENIER RENZO  VEN  INT          2024  8854  28-04-16  29-04-16   
                RENIER RENZO  VEN  INT          2024  9037  28-04-16  21-05-16   
                BIAGIOLI MARCO  VEN  FID          2024  9109  28-04-16  07-06-16   
                MAURIZIO MARCO  ABR  FID          2024  8896  28-04-16  06-05-16   
                MAURIZIO MARCO  ABR  FID          2024  8897  28-04-16  06-05-16   
                TORNABONI CLAUDIO  ABR  FID          2024  9182  28-04-16  27-06-16   
                DE AMICIS RICCARDO  MAR  CAN          2016  9114  28-04-16  08-06-16   
                LATTANZI GIOVANNI  MAR  CAN          2024  9128  28-04-16  10-06-16  12-06-16 
                SGARITO GIOVANNA  SIC  CAN          2023  9012  28-04-16  19-05-16   
                SGARITO LINO  SIC  CAN          2024  9011  28-04-16  19-05-16   
  14° Torneo Internazionale Open di Scacchi di Spil  11-08-16  15-08-16  Spilimbergo  PN  FRI    BERTAGNOLLI GERHARD  ALT  INT          2024  8972  14-05-16  15-05-16   
                RENIER RENZO  VEN  INT          2024  9037  14-05-16  21-05-16   
                BIAGIOLI MARCO  VEN  FID          2024  9109  14-05-16  07-06-16   
                CALLEGHER CARLO  VEN  FID          2024  9040  14-05-16  21-05-16  10-06-16 
                CAPIZZI FILIPPO  FRI  NAZ          2016  9009  14-05-16  18-05-16  11-06-16 
                MEDVES SILVIO  FRI  REG          2024  8996  14-05-16  16-05-16  10-08-16 
  SCACCO BRATTO - 37° Festival Internazionale Con  20-08-16  28-08-16  Castione della   BG  LOM    BELLATALLA EMILIO  TOS  INT          2024  8089  25-01-16  18-02-16   
                DAPIRAN FRANCESCA  LOM  INT          2024  7992  25-01-16  08-02-16   
                STRAZZULLO LUCIANO  CAM  INT          2024  9103  25-01-16  05-06-16   
                CARBONARI GABRIELE  LOM  FID          2024  8213  25-01-16  26-02-16  09-06-16 
                GANCI STEFANO  LOM  FID          2024  8315  25-01-16  04-03-16   
                PALMA MAURO  LOM  FID          2024  9117  25-01-16  09-06-16   
                DE ANGELIS LORENZO  LOM  NAZ          2024  8269  25-01-16  29-02-16  09-06-16 
                DOPPIONI MAURO DANTE  PIE  NAZ          2024  8779  25-01-16  14-04-16   
                PINO NICOLA  LOM  NAZ          2024  8767  25-01-16  12-04-16  09-06-16 
                STILLI GABRIELE  TOS  NAZ          2024  8696  25-01-16  04-04-16   
                BALZARINI TIZIANA  LOM  CAN          2024  7972  25-01-16  05-02-16   
                BALZARINI TIZIANA  LOM  CAN          2024  7984  25-01-16  06-02-16  09-06-16 
                BELLI FRANCESCO  FRI  REG          2015  8763  25-01-16  11-04-16   
  Torneo internazionale Porto San Giorgio 2016   20-08-16  28-08-16  Porto San Giorg  FM  MAR    SILVERI PAOLO  FRI  INT          2016  8708  19-03-16  05-04-16   
                STRAZZULLO LUCIANO  CAM  INT          2024  9103  19-03-16  05-06-16   
                MIRCOLI GIANLUCA  LAZ  FID          2024  8499  19-03-16  20-03-16  09-06-16 
                PERRONE GIORGIO  PUG  FID          2024  8675  19-03-16  03-04-16   
                ARMANDI NAZZARENO  MAR  NAZ          2019  8833  19-03-16  25-04-16  09-06-16 
                DOPPIONI MAURO DANTE  PIE  NAZ          2024  8780  19-03-16  14-04-16   
                STILLI GABRIELE  TOS  NAZ          2024  8696  19-03-16  04-04-16   
                ZERMIAN FEDERICO  LOM  NAZ          2020  9060  19-03-16  25-05-16  13-07-16 
                DE AMICIS RICCARDO  MAR  CAN          2016  9115  19-03-16  08-06-16   
                DONADIO GIACINTO  CAM  CAN          2024  8704  19-03-16  05-04-16   
                ALBI BACHINI FAUSTO  UMB  REG          2024  8599  19-03-16  29-03-16   
                BELLI FRANCESCO  FRI  REG          2015  8882  19-03-16  03-05-16   
                D'Innocente Pasquale  ABR  REG          2017  8523  19-03-16  22-03-16   
                MAIONE MASSIMO  ABR  REG          2024  8837  19-03-16  26-04-16   
  19° Festival Internazionale di Scacchi Sant’Ann  21-08-16  27-08-16  Pisignano  LE  PUG    STRAZZULLO LUCIANO  CAM  INT          2024  9103  09-02-16  05-06-16   
                DI GIULIO MASSIMO  PUG  FID          2024  8240  09-02-16  28-02-16  09-06-16 
                TORNABONI CLAUDIO  ABR  FID          2024  9257  09-02-16  08-07-16   
                LONGO VITO  PUG  CAN          2024  8172  09-02-16  23-02-16   
                SGARITO GIOVANNA  SIC  CAN          2023  9021  09-02-16  19-05-16   
                SGARITO LINO  SIC  CAN          2024  9020  09-02-16  19-05-16   
                PROVENZANO PIERPAOLO  PUG  REG          2023  8589  09-02-16  27-03-16   
  44° Campionato Italiano Non Vedenti  27-08-16  02-09-16  Montesilvano  PE  ABR    GINEVRINI ITALO VITTORIO  TRE  FID          2024  7988  28-01-16  07-02-16  16-06-16 
                ALAGIA PIETRO  BAS  CAN          2017  7885  28-01-16  29-01-16   
                LAGOMARSINO MASSIMO  LIG  CAN          2020  8377  28-01-16  09-03-16   
                RONCONI FAUSTO  LOM  REG          2014  9120  28-01-16  09-06-16   
  1° Festival Scacchistico Citta di Valenzano  31-08-16  04-09-16  Valenzano  BA  PUG    PONTECORVO ALBERTO  PUG  NAZ          2024  8621  21-03-16  30-03-16  18-06-16 
                DORONZO VINCENZO ROSARIO  PUG  REG          2024  9389  21-03-16  12-08-16   
                PRENCIPE GAETANO ANTONIO  PUG  REG          2021  9381  21-03-16  10-08-16  11-08-16 
  18mo Festival Internazionale di Trieste  03-09-16  10-09-16  Trieste  TS  FRI    BERTAGNOLLI GERHARD  ALT  INT          2024  9132  27-01-16  10-06-16   
                SILVERI PAOLO  FRI  INT          2016  7886  27-01-16  29-01-16   
                SILVERI PAOLO  FRI  INT          2016  8318  27-01-16  04-03-16  23-06-16 
                MAURIZIO MARCO  ABR  FID          2024  8257  27-01-16  29-02-16   
                MAURIZIO MARCO  ABR  FID          2024  8258  27-01-16  29-02-16   
                TORNABONI CLAUDIO  ABR  FID          2024  8801  27-01-16  19-04-16   
                ANTONINI FRANCO  MAR  NAZ          2020  7932  27-01-16  02-02-16   
                BOSCHI LUCIANO  FRI  NAZ          2018  8578  27-01-16  27-03-16   
                BALZARINI TIZIANA  LOM  CAN          2024  9130  27-01-16  10-06-16   
                BELLI FRANCESCO  FRI  REG          2015  8760  27-01-16  11-04-16   
                PES CARLO  FRI  REG          2023  8480  27-01-16  18-03-16  23-06-16 
  XX TORNEO INTERNAZIONALE DI CESENATICO BCC SALA DI  03-09-16  11-09-16  Cesenatico  FC  EMI    FORLIVESI BRUNO  EMI  FID          2023  8097  11-02-16  19-02-16  28-06-16 
                TEMPESTINI ALESSANDRO  TOS  FID          2020  8865  11-02-16  01-05-16   
                ANTONINI FRANCO  MAR  NAZ          2020  8092  11-02-16  19-02-16  28-06-16 
                LUCCHI SAURO  EMI  NAZ          2024  8131  11-02-16  21-02-16  28-06-16 
                BALLISTA GRAZIANO  EMI  CAN          2021  8045  11-02-16  13-02-16   
                BALZARINI TIZIANA  LOM  CAN          2024  9130  11-02-16  10-06-16   
                FERRARI CRISTIANO  EMI  REG          2024  9301  11-02-16  17-07-16   
  14° Festival Scacchistico Internazionale “Citt  04-09-16  11-09-16  Amantea  CS  CAL    BERTAGNOLLI GERHARD  ALT  INT          2024  9132  24-02-16  10-06-16   
                BUONOCORE GIUSEPPE  CAM  INT          2024  8983  24-02-16  16-05-16  21-06-16 
                RAVAGNATI WALTER  EMI  INT          2023  8605  24-02-16  29-03-16   
                SCOLERI CARDELLI GIUSEPPE  LAZ  INT          2018  8799  24-02-16  19-04-16   
                ARNETTA BENEDETTO PIERO  SIC  FID          2024  8898  24-02-16  06-05-16  21-06-16 
                GANCI STEFANO  LOM  FID          2024  8674  24-02-16  03-04-16   
                MIRCOLI GIANLUCA  LAZ  FID          2024  8891  24-02-16  05-05-16   
                TORNABONI CLAUDIO  ABR  FID          2024  9088  24-02-16  03-06-16   
                ANTONINI FRANCO  MAR  NAZ          2020  8347  24-02-16  08-03-16   
                OLIVO ILARIA  LAZ  NAZ          2024  8952  24-02-16  12-05-16  11-08-16 
                PINO NICOLA  LOM  NAZ          2024  8991  24-02-16  16-05-16   
                DONADIO GIACINTO  CAM  CAN          2024  8703  24-02-16  05-04-16   
                BUFFA DOMENICO  SIC  REG          2024  8998  24-02-16  16-05-16   
                D'Innocente Pasquale  ABR  REG          2017  8847  24-02-16  28-04-16   
  58° Festival Scacchistico Internazionale di Imper  04-09-16  11-09-16  Imperia  IM  LIG    COQUERAUT JEAN DOMINIQUE  PIE  INT          2024  8345  06-03-16  08-03-16  25-06-16 
                RAVAGNATI WALTER  EMI  INT          2023  8604  06-03-16  29-03-16   
                BIANCOTTI ALESSANDRO  PIE  FID          2024  8335  06-03-16  07-03-16  25-06-16 
                GANCI STEFANO  LOM  FID          2024  8688  06-03-16  04-04-16   
                TORNABONI CLAUDIO  ABR  FID          2024  9087  06-03-16  03-06-16   
                ANTONINI FRANCO  MAR  NAZ          2020  8346  06-03-16  08-03-16   
                DELUCIS MAURO  LIG  REG          2016  9171  06-03-16  24-06-16   
                GARGIULO GIACOMO  CAM  REG          2018  8373  06-03-16  09-03-16   
  38° Campionato Italiano Seniores  11-09-16  18-09-16  Rio Marina  LI  TOS    RENIER RENZO  VEN  INT          2024  8853  10-12-15  29-04-16  28-06-16 
                BELLATALLA EMILIO  TOS  FID          2024  7547  10-12-15  17-12-15   
                ANTONINI FRANCO  MAR  NAZ          2020  7542  10-12-15  16-12-15   
                TRASCIATTI MIRKO  UMB  CAN          2024  8827  10-12-15  24-04-16   
  38° Festival Scacchistico Internazionale Open Cit  08-10-16  16-10-16  Casinò Municip  TN  TRE    BELLATALLA EMILIO  TOS  INT          2024  9176  10-10-15  24-06-16   
                BERTAGNOLLI GERHARD  ALT  INT          2024  7339  10-10-15  09-11-15  28-07-16 
                BIAGIOLI MARCO  VEN  FID          2024  8231  10-10-15  28-02-16   
                CALLEGHER CARLO  VEN  FID          2024  8777  10-10-15  14-04-16  28-07-16 
                GINEVRINI ITALO VITTORIO  TRE  FID          2024  8738  10-10-15  09-04-16   
                VIOLANTE DOMENICO  CAM  NAZ          2024  9095  10-10-15  04-06-16  28-07-16 
                BOGGIO VALERIO  PIE  CAN          2024  9264  10-10-15  08-07-16   
                TRASCIATTI MIRKO  UMB  CAN          2024  9234  10-10-15  05-07-16   
                CIAMBRIELLO CARMELA  CAM  REG          2024  9096  10-10-15  05-06-16   
  CIS U16 - Finale nazionale  03-11-16  06-11-16  Andria  BT  PUG    BELLATALLA EMILIO  TOS  INT          2024  9173  16-02-16  24-06-16   
                MAURIZIO MARCO  ABR  FID          2024  9372  16-02-16  06-08-16  02-10-16 
                MIRCOLI GIANLUCA  LAZ  FID          2024  8892  16-02-16  05-05-16   
                BALZARINI TIZIANA  LOM  CAN          2024  9129  16-02-16  10-06-16   
                LATTANZI GIOVANNI  MAR  CAN          2024  9639  16-02-16  03-10-16   
                PICARIELLO MARCO  CAM  CAN          2018  9507  16-02-16  07-09-16  02-10-16 
                SGARITO GIOVANNA  SIC  CAN          2023  9014  16-02-16  19-05-16   
                SGARITO GIOVANNA  SIC  CAN          2023  9016  16-02-16  19-05-16   
                SGARITO LINO  SIC  CAN          2024  9013  16-02-16  19-05-16   
                SGARITO LINO  SIC  CAN          2024  9015  16-02-16  19-05-16   
                D'Innocente Pasquale  ABR  REG          2017  8902  16-02-16  06-05-16   
                DORONZO VINCENZO ROSARIO  PUG  REG          2024  9392  16-02-16  12-08-16   
                GARGIULO GIACOMO  CAM  REG          2018  8784  16-02-16  15-04-16   
                MAIONE MASSIMO  ABR  REG          2024  8750  16-02-16  11-04-16   
                PROVENZANO PIERPAOLO  PUG  REG          2023  9154  16-02-16  18-06-16   
                VITALE ROMUALDO  PUG  REG          2020  8924  16-02-16  07-05-16   
  37° Trofeo Edoardo Crespi, Open Internazionale  03-12-16  11-12-16  Milano  MI  LOM    BELLATALLA EMILIO  TOS  INT          2024  9333  01-07-16  27-07-16   
                DE SIO FRANCESCO  CAM  INT          2024  9369  01-07-16  05-08-16   
                GISOLINI MICHELE  LOM  FID          2024  9605  01-07-16  27-09-16  06-10-16 
                DE ANGELIS LORENZO  LOM  NAZ          2024  9225  01-07-16  04-07-16  06-10-16 
                BALZARINI TIZIANA  LOM  CAN          2024  9227  01-07-16  04-07-16  06-10-16 
                BOGGIO VALERIO  PIE  CAN          2024  9581  01-07-16  21-09-16   
                CASALINI BRUNETTO  PIE  REG          2024  9634  01-07-16  01-10-16   
                CURTI GABRIELLA  LOM  REG          2019  9768  01-07-16  27-10-16   
                RANCATI MARIO  LOM  REG          2023  9698  01-07-16  12-10-16   
  1° International Chess Festival Roma Città Aper  04-12-16  10-12-16  Roma  RM  LAZ    BELLATALLA EMILIO  TOS  INT          2024  9174  09-05-16  24-06-16   
                BUONOCORE GIUSEPPE  CAM  INT          2024  9924  09-05-16  15-11-16  20-11-16 
                SIMONINI MANLIO  VEN  INT          2020  9140  09-05-16  13-06-16  06-10-16 
                PERRONE GIORGIO  PUG  FID          2024  9294  09-05-16  17-07-16   
                OLIVO ILARIA  LAZ  NAZ          2024  9094  09-05-16  04-06-16  06-10-16 
                ALAGIA PIETRO  BAS  CAN          2017  9146  09-05-16  15-06-16   
                FALSI FABRIZIO  LAZ  CAN          2016  9055  09-05-16  24-05-16  06-10-16 
                FALSI FABRIZIO  LAZ  CAN          2016  9279  09-05-16  12-07-16   
                TRASCIATTI MIRKO  UMB  CAN          2024  9684  09-05-16  11-10-16   
                ANDREOZZI PAOLO  LAZ  REG          2018  9047  09-05-16  23-05-16  22-11-16 
                ANDREOZZI PAOLO  LAZ  REG          2018  9145  09-05-16  13-06-16   
                GARGIULO GIACOMO  CAM  REG          2018  10005  09-05-16  28-11-16   
                MAIONE MASSIMO  ABR  REG          2024  9335  09-05-16  29-07-16   
  76° Campionato Italiano Assoluto  06-12-16  19-12-16  Roma  RM  LAZ    BELLATALLA EMILIO  TOS  INT          2024  9175  20-06-16  24-06-16   
                COQUERAUT JEAN DOMINIQUE  PIE  INT          2024  9178  20-06-16  25-06-16   
                DAPIRAN FRANCESCA  LOM  INT          2024  9428  20-06-16  18-08-16  08-10-16 
                RENIER RENZO  VEN  INT          2024  9309  20-06-16  20-07-16   
                RICCA ROBERTO  PIE  INT          2024  9465  20-06-16  30-08-16   
                CARBONARI GABRIELE  LOM  FID          2024  9166  20-06-16  22-06-16   
                SAYOUR REMO  LAZ  NAZ          2017  9585  20-06-16  22-09-16  08-10-16 
                PICARIELLO MARCO  CAM  CAN          2018  9480  20-06-16  04-09-16   
                TRASCIATTI MIRKO  UMB  CAN          2024  9684  20-06-16  11-10-16   
                GARGIULO GIACOMO  CAM  REG          2018  10005  20-06-16  28-11-16   
  5° Festival Mare d Inverno  02-01-17  08-01-17  Gabicce Mare  PU  MAR    DAPIRAN FRANCESCA  LOM  INT          2024  9598  28-08-16  26-09-16  26-10-16 
                LUCCHI SAURO  EMI  NAZ          2024  9781  28-08-16  27-10-16   
                STILLI GABRIELE  TOS  NAZ          2024  9716  28-08-16  15-10-16  26-10-16 
                BOGGIO VALERIO  PIE  CAN          2024  9844  28-08-16  03-11-16   
                TRASCIATTI MIRKO  UMB  CAN          2024  9895  28-08-16  11-11-16   
                CASALINI BRUNETTO  PIE  REG          2024  9680  28-08-16  11-10-16   
  IM Città di Montebelluna  03-01-17  08-01-17  Montebelluna  TV  VEN    BIAGIOLI MARCO  VEN  FID          2024  9796  20-10-16  29-10-16  10-12-16 
                BIANCOTTI ALESSANDRO  PIE  FID          2024  9864  20-10-16  05-11-16   
                CALLEGHER CARLO  VEN  FID          2024  9746  20-10-16  22-10-16  10-12-16 
                MINEI GIOVANNI  VEN  NAZ          2024  9743  20-10-16  21-10-16  05-11-16 
                BOGGIO VALERIO  PIE  CAN          2024  9844  20-10-16  03-11-16   
  CHIUSO Città di Montebelluna  03-01-17  08-01-17  Montebelluna  TV  VEN    BIAGIOLI MARCO  VEN  FID          2024  9795  20-10-16  29-10-16  10-12-16 
                BIANCOTTI ALESSANDRO  PIE  FID          2024  9863  20-10-16  05-11-16   
                CALLEGHER CARLO  VEN  FID          2024  9745  20-10-16  22-10-16  07-11-16 
                TORNABONI CLAUDIO  ABR  FID          2024  9889  20-10-16  10-11-16   
                MINEI GIOVANNI  VEN  NAZ          2024  9742  20-10-16  21-10-16  07-11-16 
                BOGGIO VALERIO  PIE  CAN          2024  9844  20-10-16  03-11-16   
  GM Città di Montebelluna  03-01-17  08-01-17  Montebelluna  TV  VEN    BIAGIOLI MARCO  VEN  FID          2024  9794  20-10-16  29-10-16   
                BIANCOTTI ALESSANDRO  PIE  FID          2024  9862  20-10-16  05-11-16   
                CALLEGHER CARLO  VEN  FID          2024  9747  20-10-16  22-10-16   
                MINEI GIOVANNI  VEN  NAZ          2024  9741  20-10-16  21-10-16   
                BOGGIO VALERIO  PIE  CAN          2024  9844  20-10-16  03-11-16   
  GM Tournament   03-01-17  08-01-17  Montebelluna  TV  VEN    RENIER RENZO  VEN  INT          2024  10043  24-11-16  08-12-16   
  International RR  03-01-17  08-01-17  Montebelluna  TV  VEN    RENIER RENZO  VEN  INT          2024  10042  24-11-16  08-12-16  10-12-16 
  CIS 2017 - Raggruppamento Serie C Girone 24  05-03-17  26-03-17  NOLA  NA  CAM    BUONOCORE GIUSEPPE  CAM  INT          2024  10881  07-02-17  04-03-17  10-03-17 
  49° Cis - Raggruppamento Liguria A1, A2, B e C  24-03-17  26-03-17  Santa Margherit  GE  LIG    BELLATALLA EMILIO  TOS  INT          2024  10257  23-12-16  12-01-17   
                BARTOLINI LEONARDO  TOS  FID          2024  10306  23-12-16  18-01-17  11-02-17 
                BIANCOTTI ALESSANDRO  PIE  FID          2024  10202  23-12-16  06-01-17  11-02-17 
                BIANCOTTI ALESSANDRO  PIE  FID          2024  10742  23-12-16  27-02-17   
                DI TRANI SABINO  PUG  CAN          2024  10308  23-12-16  18-01-17  11-02-17 
                DELUCIS MAURO  LIG  REG          2016  10168  23-12-16  31-12-16  11-02-17 
                VITALE ROMUALDO  PUG  REG          2020  10582  23-12-16  13-02-17  03-03-17 
  Raggruppamento CIS 2017: serie A1.2 e B4  24-03-17  26-03-17  Folgaria, Hotel  TN  TRE    BERTAGNOLLI GERHARD  ALT  INT          2024  10205  03-01-17  07-01-17  14-01-17 
  49° Cis - Raggruppamento Serie A2.3  24-03-17  26-03-17  Palmanova  UD  FRI    GUIDA ROMANO  FRI  REG          2018  10893  24-01-17  06-03-17  10-03-17 
  CIS 2017 - Gironi A2/2, Girone C/5  24-03-17  26-03-17  Robecchetto con  MI  LOM    PINO NICOLA  LOM  NAZ          2024  10389  25-01-17  26-01-17  03-03-17 
                IELARDI STEFANO  PIE  CAN          2014  10451  25-01-17  01-02-17  03-03-17 
  49º CIS Raggruppamento Sicilia A2.8-B16-C(29-30-3  24-03-17  26-03-17  Aci Castello  CT  SIC    CASSIA GIUSEPPE  SIC  NAZ          2018  10586  02-02-17  13-02-17  03-03-17 
                VELLA CARLO  SIC  CAN          2024  11088  02-02-17  16-03-17   
                VOITENKO ALEXANDRA  SIC  CAN          2024  10552  02-02-17  10-02-17   
                VOITENKO ALEXANDRA  SIC  CAN          2024  10666  02-02-17  21-02-17   
                BUFFA DOMENICO  SIC  REG          2024  10564  02-02-17  12-02-17  03-03-17 
                GRASSO FRANCESCO  SIC  REG          2018  10475  02-02-17  04-02-17  03-03-17 
                GRASSO FRANCESCO  SIC  REG          2018  10767  02-02-17  27-02-17   
                MORELLO FABRIZIO  SIC  REG          2018  11126  02-02-17  19-03-17   
  49º CIS Serie A1 girone 4  24-03-17  26-03-17  Palermo  PA  SIC    ARNETTA BENEDETTO PIERO  SIC  FID          2024  10487  04-02-17  06-02-17  03-03-17 
                VOITENKO ALEXANDRA  SIC  CAN          2024  10552  04-02-17  10-02-17   
  49° CIS - Girone A1.3  24-03-17  26-03-17  Fermo  FM  MAR    ARMANDI NAZZARENO  MAR  NAZ          2019  10623  08-02-17  18-02-17  03-03-17 
  49° CIS - Gironi A2.4, C.11  24-03-17  26-03-17  Padova  PD  VEN    BIAGIOLI MARCO  VEN  FID          2024  10836  08-02-17  02-03-17  10-03-17 
                TASSAN MAURO  VEN  REG          2024  10542  08-02-17  09-02-17   
  49° CIS - Gironi A2.6, B.10, C.20  24-03-17  26-03-17  Montesilvano  PE  ABR    MAURIZIO MARCO  ABR  FID          2024  10725  08-02-17  25-02-17   
                MIRCOLI GIANLUCA  LAZ  FID          2024  10750  08-02-17  27-02-17  03-03-17 
                ALBI BACHINI FAUSTO  UMB  REG          2024  10733  08-02-17  26-02-17   
                D'Innocente Pasquale  ABR  REG          2017  10540  08-02-17  09-02-17  03-03-17 
                MAIONE MASSIMO  ABR  REG          2024  10519  08-02-17  09-02-17   
  49° CIS - Girone B.14  24-03-17  26-03-17  Taranto  TA  PUG    DE LUCA ROSA ERMINIA  PUG  CAN          2018  10983  08-02-17  11-03-17  15-03-17 
  49° CIS - Gironi B.7, C.13  24-03-17  26-03-17  Ferrara  FE  EMI    BALLISTA GRAZIANO  EMI  CAN          2021  10871  08-02-17  04-03-17  10-03-17 
  49° CIS - Girone C.32  24-03-17  26-03-17  Marubiu  OR  SAR    CARTA FRANCESCO  SAR  NAZ          2019  10945  08-02-17  08-03-17  10-03-17 
  CIS 2017 - Girone B11.1  24-03-17  26-03-17  Cagliari  CA  SAR    MASCIA GIOVANNI  SAR  NAZ          2024  10946  28-02-17  08-03-17  10-03-17 
  World Amateur Championship  01-04-17  09-04-17  Spoleto  PG  UMB    DE SIO FRANCESCO  CAM  INT          2024  9996  14-11-16  25-11-16   
                ARNETTA BENEDETTO PIERO  SIC  FID          2024  9921  14-11-16  15-11-16   
                BARTOLINI LEONARDO  TOS  FID          2024  9923  14-11-16  15-11-16   
                ARMANDI NAZZARENO  MAR  NAZ          2019  10366  14-11-16  24-01-17   
                STILLI GABRIELE  TOS  NAZ          2024  9936  14-11-16  16-11-16   
                ZERMIAN FEDERICO  LOM  NAZ          2020  10101  14-11-16  20-12-16   
                BALZARINI TIZIANA  LOM  CAN          2024  9927  14-11-16  16-11-16   
                BOGGIO VALERIO  PIE  CAN          2024  10155  14-11-16  29-12-16   
                PICARIELLO MARCO  CAM  CAN          2018  10523  14-11-16  09-02-17   
                SALTALIPPI PAOLO  TOS  CAN          2023  9925  14-11-16  15-11-16   
                D'Innocente Pasquale  ABR  REG          2017  10214  14-11-16  08-01-17   
                MAIONE MASSIMO  ABR  REG          2024  10331  14-11-16  22-01-17   
                VITALE ROMUALDO  PUG  REG          2020  9983  14-11-16  21-11-16   
  Campionati Italiani gioco Rapido - 30   07-04-17  08-04-17  Acqui Terme  AL  PIE    PERNICI RIGO CRISTINA  TRE  INT          2024  10277  04-01-17  16-01-17   
                BIANCOTTI ALESSANDRO  PIE  FID          2024  10362  04-01-17  24-01-17  06-02-17 
                DOPPIONI MAURO DANTE  PIE  NAZ          2024  10265  04-01-17  15-01-17  06-02-17 
                LUCCHI SAURO  EMI  NAZ          2024  10274  04-01-17  16-01-17  06-02-17 
                BALZARINI TIZIANA  LOM  CAN          2024  10211  04-01-17  08-01-17  06-02-17 
                LATTANZI GIOVANNI  MAR  CAN          2024  10189  04-01-17  05-01-17   
                ALGERI LORENZO  LIG  REG          2024  10353  04-01-17  24-01-17   
  Campionati Italiani gioco Lampo - 3 + 2 a ms  08-04-17  08-04-17  Acqui Terme  AL  PIE    PERNICI RIGO CRISTINA  TRE  INT          2024  10278  04-01-17  16-01-17   
                BIANCOTTI ALESSANDRO  PIE  FID          2024  10359  04-01-17  24-01-17  06-02-17 
                DOPPIONI MAURO DANTE  PIE  NAZ          2024  10266  04-01-17  15-01-17  06-02-17 
                LUCCHI SAURO  EMI  NAZ          2024  10275  04-01-17  16-01-17  06-02-17 
                BALZARINI TIZIANA  LOM  CAN          2024  10212  04-01-17  08-01-17  06-02-17 
                LATTANZI GIOVANNI  MAR  CAN          2024  10190  04-01-17  05-01-17   
                ALGERI LORENZO  LIG  REG          2024  10354  04-01-17  24-01-17   
                RAVERA EROS  PIE  REG          2024  10262  04-01-17  14-01-17   
  Campionati Italiani gioco Rapido - 15   09-04-17  09-04-17  Acqui Terme  AL  PIE    PERNICI RIGO CRISTINA  TRE  INT          2024  10279  04-01-17  16-01-17   
                BIANCOTTI ALESSANDRO  PIE  FID          2024  10358  04-01-17  24-01-17   
                BIANCOTTI ALESSANDRO  PIE  FID          2024  10360  04-01-17  24-01-17   
                BIANCOTTI ALESSANDRO  PIE  FID          2024  10361  04-01-17  24-01-17  06-02-17 
                DOPPIONI MAURO DANTE  PIE  NAZ          2024  10267  04-01-17  15-01-17  06-02-17 
                LUCCHI SAURO  EMI  NAZ          2024  10276  04-01-17  16-01-17  06-02-17 
                BALZARINI TIZIANA  LOM  CAN          2024  10213  04-01-17  08-01-17  06-02-17 
                LATTANZI GIOVANNI  MAR  CAN          2024  10191  04-01-17  05-01-17   
                ALGERI LORENZO  LIG  REG          2024  10355  04-01-17  24-01-17   
                RAVERA EROS  PIE  REG          2024  10262  04-01-17  14-01-17   
  XXIII° Torneo Internazionale Città di Cutro  25-04-17  01-05-17  Cutro - Parco d  KR  CAL    BUONOCORE GIUSEPPE  CAM  INT          2024  10441  27-01-17  30-01-17  20-02-17 
                OLIVO ILARIA  LAZ  FID          2024  10624  27-01-17  18-02-17  20-02-17 
                GARGIULO GIACOMO  CAM  REG          2018  11182  27-01-17  27-03-17   
  CIS CISF - CI a Squadre Master e CI a Squadre Femm  27-04-17  01-05-17  Gallipoli  LE  PUG    D'ALESSANDRO FLAVIO  CAL  INT          2024  10008  10-10-16  29-11-16   
                RAVAGNATI WALTER  EMI  INT          2023  9848  10-10-16  03-11-16  18-02-17 
                BARTOLINI LEONARDO  TOS  FID          2024  9709  10-10-16  14-10-16   
                BIAGIOLI MARCO  VEN  FID          2024  9797  10-10-16  29-10-16   
                BIANCOTTI ALESSANDRO  PIE  FID          2024  9689  10-10-16  11-10-16   
                GANCI STEFANO  LOM  FID          2024  9915  10-10-16  13-11-16   
                OLIVO ILARIA  LAZ  FID          2024  9879  10-10-16  07-11-16   
                PERRONE GIORGIO  PUG  FID          2024  10122  10-10-16  24-12-16  18-02-17 
                ANTONINI FRANCO  MAR  NAZ          2020  9701  10-10-16  13-10-16   
                ARMANDI NAZZARENO  MAR  NAZ          2019  10039  10-10-16  07-12-16   
                ZERMIAN FEDERICO  LOM  NAZ          2020  10102  10-10-16  20-12-16   
                PICARIELLO MARCO  CAM  CAN          2018  9902  10-10-16  11-11-16   
                SGARITO LINO  SIC  CAN          2024  9769  10-10-16  27-10-16   
                TRASCIATTI MIRKO  UMB  CAN          2024  9690  10-10-16  11-10-16   
                BELLI FRANCESCO  FRI  REG          2015  10235  10-10-16  09-01-17   
                GARGIULO GIACOMO  CAM  REG          2018  10005  10-10-16  28-11-16   
                MAIONE MASSIMO  ABR  REG          2024  10427  10-10-16  29-01-17   
                PROVENZANO PIERPAOLO  PUG  REG          2023  10372  10-10-16  24-01-17   
                PROVENZANO PIERPAOLO  PUG  REG          2023  10973  10-10-16  10-03-17   
  35° Campionato Italiano Rapid Non Vedenti  29-04-17  01-05-17  Riolo Terme  RA  EMI    MORDENTI FABRIZIO  EMI  CAN          2015  10930  03-03-17  07-03-17   
                MORDENTI FABRIZIO  EMI  CAN          2015  11092  03-03-17  17-03-17  20-03-17 
  TSS 2016/17 - Trofeo Scacchi Scuola FINALE NAZIONA  04-05-17  07-05-17  Montesilvano  PE  ABR    BUONOCORE GIUSEPPE  CAM  INT          2024  11338  01-02-17  09-04-17  12-04-17 
                MAURIZIO MARCO  ABR  FID          2024  10726  01-02-17  25-02-17  28-04-17 
                MIRCOLI GIANLUCA  LAZ  FID          2024  10473  01-02-17  04-02-17  24-04-17 
                ARMANDI NAZZARENO  MAR  NAZ          2019  11514  01-02-17  28-04-17  29-04-17 
                BALZARINI TIZIANA  LOM  NAZ          2024  11463  01-02-17  22-04-17  24-04-17 
                CARAMANICA EULALIA  SAR  NAZ          2024  11319  01-02-17  07-04-17  24-04-17 
                PINO NICOLA  LOM  NAZ          2024  11459  01-02-17  21-04-17  24-04-17 
                CASALINI BRUNETTO  PIE  CAN          2024  11513  01-02-17  28-04-17  29-04-17 
                DE LUCA ROSA ERMINIA  PUG  CAN          2018  11567  01-02-17  05-05-17  05-05-17 
                LATTANZI GIOVANNI  MAR  CAN          2024  11386  01-02-17  13-04-17  24-04-17 
                LAY ANTONELLA  SAR  CAN          2024  11541  01-02-17  01-05-17  01-05-17 
                LUPO FRANCESCO  SIC  CAN          2024  11385  01-02-17  13-04-17  01-05-17 
                PICARIELLO MARCO  CAM  CAN          2018  10565  01-02-17  12-02-17  24-04-17 
                SANTERAMO MICHELE  PUG  CAN          2024  10995  01-02-17  12-03-17  01-05-17 
                SGARITO LINO  SIC  CAN          2024  10890  01-02-17  05-03-17  24-04-17 
                AGNOLETTO DANIA  EMI  REG          2017  11355  01-02-17  10-04-17  24-04-17 
                ALBI BACHINI FAUSTO  UMB  REG          2024  11350  01-02-17  09-04-17   
                BUFFA DOMENICO  SIC  REG          2024  10648  01-02-17  20-02-17  28-04-17 
                CIAMBRIELLO CARMELA  CAM  REG          2024  11372  01-02-17  12-04-17  28-04-17 
                CIRELLI ALESSANDRO  MAR  REG          2023  11524  01-02-17  29-04-17  01-05-17 
                COLICCHIA MICHELE  SIC  REG          2024  11086  01-02-17  16-03-17  28-04-17 
                D'Innocente Pasquale  ABR  REG          2017  10490  01-02-17  06-02-17  24-04-17 
                DARIGO STEFANO  TRE  REG          2019  10874  01-02-17  04-03-17  24-04-17 
                DORONZO VINCENZO ROSARIO  PUG  REG          2024  11198  01-02-17  27-03-17  24-04-17 
                GARGIULO GIACOMO  CAM  REG          2018  11182  01-02-17  27-03-17  28-04-17 
                MAIONE MASSIMO  ABR  REG          2024  10453  01-02-17  02-02-17  24-04-17 
                PORCU GIANFRANCO  SAR  REG          2024  11542  01-02-17  01-05-17  01-05-17 
                VITALE ROMUALDO  PUG  REG          2020  11528  01-02-17  30-04-17  01-05-17 
  6° Open Internazionale del Salento 2017 - Ecoreso  20-05-17  27-05-17  Gallipoli  LE  PUG    BARTOLINI LEONARDO  TOS  FID          2024  10768  17-11-16  27-02-17  17-03-17 
                ANTONINI FRANCO  MAR  NAZ          2020  9984  17-11-16  22-11-16   
                GARGIULO GIACOMO  CAM  REG          2018  10924  17-11-16  07-03-17   
                GARGIULO GIACOMO  CAM  REG          2018  11182  17-11-16  27-03-17   
                PROVENZANO PIERPAOLO  PUG  REG          2023  11708  17-11-16  19-05-17  20-05-17 
  9° Open internazionale “Capo d’Orso”  03-06-17  10-06-17  Porto Mannu di   OT  SAR    DE SIO FRANCESCO  CAM  INT          2024  10070  06-11-16  15-12-16  20-03-17 
                ARNETTA BENEDETTO PIERO  SIC  FID          2024  10019  06-11-16  03-12-16   
                HELD MARIO  VEN  FID          2024  10186  06-11-16  04-01-17   
                ANTONINI FRANCO  MAR  NAZ          2020  10080  06-11-16  16-12-16   
                DE ANGELIS LORENZO  LOM  NAZ          2024  10129  06-11-16  25-12-16  20-03-17 
                DOPPIONI MAURO DANTE  PIE  NAZ          2024  9932  06-11-16  16-11-16  20-03-17 
                PINO NICOLA  LOM  NAZ          2024  10107  06-11-16  21-12-16   
                STILLI GABRIELE  TOS  NAZ          2024  9937  06-11-16  16-11-16   
                BALZARINI TIZIANA  LOM  CAN          2024  10098  06-11-16  20-12-16   
                CARAMANICA EULALIA  SAR  CAN          2024  10115  06-11-16  22-12-16  03-06-17 
                DONADIO GIACINTO  CAM  CAN          2024  10437  06-11-16  30-01-17   
                DONADIO GIACINTO  CAM  CAN          2024  10437  06-11-16  30-01-17   
                GRIFFINI ANDREA  LOM  CAN          2019  10130  06-11-16  25-12-16  20-03-17 
                SANTERAMO MICHELE  PUG  CAN          2024  10994  06-11-16  12-03-17   
                SANTINI LAURA  SAR  CAN          2024  9920  06-11-16  14-11-16   
                BELLI FRANCESCO  FRI  REG          2015  10237  06-11-16  09-01-17   
  8° Torneo Internazionale di Scacchi – Forni di   10-06-17  17-06-17  Forni di Sopra  UD  FRI    BERTAGNOLLI GERHARD  ALT  INT          2024  10373  20-01-17  24-01-17  21-04-17 
                ARNETTA BENEDETTO PIERO  SIC  FID          2024  11443  20-01-17  20-04-17   
                BIAGIOLI MARCO  VEN  FID          2024  10334  20-01-17  22-01-17   
                BRIGATI ALESSANDRO  LOM  NAZ          2024  10919  20-01-17  07-03-17   
                BOGGIO VALERIO  PIE  CAN          2024  11007  20-01-17  13-03-17   
                SANTERAMO MICHELE  PUG  CAN          2024  11202  20-01-17  27-03-17   
                MEDVES SILVIO  FRI  REG          2024  11257  20-01-17  30-03-17  21-04-17 
  2° TORNEO CHIUSO AD INVITI “Croce Verde”  24-06-17  02-07-17  Porto Sant Elp  FM  MAR    MAURIZIO MARCO  ABR  FID          2024  10132  07-12-16  27-12-16  22-04-17 
                BOGGIO VALERIO  PIE  CAN          2024  11007  07-12-16  13-03-17   
  SCACCHI A SAN PELLEGRINO TERME – II EDIZIONE  27-06-17  02-07-17  San Pellegrino   BG  LOM    BALZARINI TIZIANA  LOM  NAZ          2024  11186  16-02-17  27-03-17   
                DE ANGELIS LORENZO  LOM  NAZ          2024  10629  16-02-17  18-02-17   
                PINO NICOLA  LOM  NAZ          2024  11044  16-02-17  14-03-17  26-04-17 
                BOGGIO VALERIO  PIE  CAN          2024  11007  16-02-17  13-03-17   
  9° Festival Ischia l’Isola Verde  02-07-17  09-07-17  Forio  NA  CAM    BUONOCORE GIUSEPPE  CAM  INT          2024  10599  09-01-17  15-02-17   
                ANTONINI FRANCO  MAR  NAZ          2020  12077  09-01-17  23-06-17  23-06-17 
                DONADIO GIACINTO  CAM  NAZ          2024  11344  09-01-17  09-04-17   
                TRINI LUIGI  CAM  NAZ          2024  11134  09-01-17  21-03-17   
                DONADIO GIACINTO  CAM  CAN          2024  10438  09-01-17  30-01-17   
                PICARIELLO MARCO  CAM  CAN          2018  10525  09-01-17  09-02-17   
                D'Innocente Pasquale  ABR  REG          2017  10495  09-01-17  06-02-17   
  CIG 2017 - FINALE NAZIONALE Campionato Italiano Gi  02-07-17  09-07-17  Chianciano Term  SI  TOS    BELLATALLA EMILIO  TOS  INT          2024  11091  01-02-17  16-03-17  18-05-17 
                BIANCOTTI ALESSANDRO  PIE  INT          2024  11219  01-02-17  29-03-17   
                RICCA ROBERTO  PIE  INT          2024  10797  01-02-17  01-03-17   
                BARTOLINI LEONARDO  TOS  FID          2024  10462  01-02-17  02-02-17  17-05-17 
                MIRCOLI GIANLUCA  LAZ  FID          2024  10474  01-02-17  04-02-17   
                OLIVO ILARIA  LAZ  FID          2024  11406  01-02-17  14-04-17  17-05-17 
                ARMANDI NAZZARENO  MAR  NAZ          2019  11503  01-02-17  26-04-17   
                CARAMANICA EULALIA  SAR  NAZ          2024  11377  01-02-17  12-04-17   
                CASSIA GIUSEPPE  SIC  NAZ          2018  11668  01-02-17  14-05-17   
                DONADIO GIACINTO  CAM  NAZ          2024  11344  01-02-17  09-04-17   
                LUCCHI SAURO  EMI  NAZ          2024  11172  01-02-17  26-03-17   
                PALAZZOTTO GIUSEPPE  PIE  NAZ          2024  10811  01-02-17  02-03-17  17-05-17 
                SFERA ANTONIO  EMI  NAZ          2024  10459  01-02-17  02-02-17  17-05-17 
                STILLI GABRIELE  TOS  NAZ          2024  10484  01-02-17  05-02-17  17-05-17 
                ZERMIAN FEDERICO  LOM  NAZ          2020  11059  01-02-17  15-03-17  18-05-17 
                ALAGIA PIETRO  BAS  CAN          2017  10581  01-02-17  13-02-17  17-05-17 
                BALLISTA GRAZIANO  EMI  CAN          2021  10577  01-02-17  13-02-17  18-05-17 
                BALLISTA GRAZIANO  EMI  CAN          2021  10579  01-02-17  13-02-17   
                BUFFA DOMENICO  SIC  CAN          2024  11495  01-02-17  26-04-17   
                CASALINI BRUNETTO  PIE  CAN          2024  11140  01-02-17  21-03-17  17-05-17 
                CENTORAME ACHILLE  ABR  CAN          2023  11605  01-02-17  09-05-17   
                LATTANZI GIOVANNI  MAR  CAN          2024  10556  01-02-17  10-02-17  18-05-17 
                LAY ANTONELLA  SAR  CAN          2024  10457  01-02-17  02-02-17  18-05-17 
                LUPO FRANCESCO  SIC  CAN          2024  11394  01-02-17  14-04-17   
                MARINELLO DARIO  VEN  CAN          2024  10732  01-02-17  26-02-17  18-05-17 
                PICARIELLO MARCO  CAM  CAN          2018  10524  01-02-17  09-02-17   
                SALTALIPPI PAOLO  TOS  CAN          2023  10464  01-02-17  03-02-17  18-05-17 
                SANTERAMO MICHELE  PUG  CAN          2024  10996  01-02-17  12-03-17   
                SANTERAMO MICHELE  PUG  CAN          2024  11611  01-02-17  10-05-17   
                SGARITO CARMELO  SIC  CAN          2024  10862  01-02-17  03-03-17   
                SGARITO LINO  SIC  CAN          2024  10889  01-02-17  05-03-17   
                TRASCIATTI MIRKO  UMB  CAN          2024  10467  01-02-17  03-02-17  18-05-17 
                VOITENKO ALEXANDRA  SIC  CAN          2024  10552  01-02-17  10-02-17   
                AGNELLO AUDENZIO  PIE  REG          2016  10633  01-02-17  18-02-17   
                ALBI BACHINI FAUSTO  UMB  REG          2024  10468  01-02-17  03-02-17  20-06-17 
                CIAMBRIELLO CARMELA  CAM  REG          2024  10548  01-02-17  10-02-17  17-05-17 
                D'Innocente Pasquale  ABR  REG          2017  10495  01-02-17  06-02-17   
                DORONZO VINCENZO ROSARIO  PUG  REG          2024  11518  01-02-17  28-04-17   
                LUPO FRANCESCO  SIC  REG          2024  10680  01-02-17  22-02-17   
                MAIONE MASSIMO  ABR  REG          2024  10454  01-02-17  02-02-17  20-06-17 
  FESTIVAL INTERNAZIONALE CHIANCIANO TERME  07-07-17  09-07-17  Chianciano Term  SI  TOS    COQUERAUT JEAN DOMINIQUE  PIE  INT          2024  10608  17-01-17  17-02-17   
                COQUERAUT JEAN DOMINIQUE  PIE  INT          2024  12107  17-01-17  02-07-17   
                GISOLINI MICHELE  LOM  FID          2024  10385  17-01-17  26-01-17  11-05-17 
                CARAMANICA EULALIA  SAR  NAZ          2024  11243  17-01-17  29-03-17   
                DONADIO GIACINTO  CAM  NAZ          2024  11169  17-01-17  25-03-17   
                DONADIO GIACINTO  CAM  NAZ          2024  11171  17-01-17  25-03-17   
                MARINELLO DARIO  VEN  NAZ          2024  10937  17-01-17  07-03-17   
                MINEI GIOVANNI  VEN  NAZ          2024  10831  17-01-17  02-03-17   
                STILLI GABRIELE  TOS  NAZ          2024  10484  17-01-17  05-02-17   
                CASALINI BRUNETTO  PIE  CAN          2024  11140  17-01-17  21-03-17   
                COMPAGNO MARCO  LAZ  CAN          2024  10734  17-01-17  26-02-17   
                COMPAGNO MARCO  LAZ  CAN          2024  11570  17-01-17  05-05-17  11-05-17 
                DONADIO GIACINTO  CAM  CAN          2024  10439  17-01-17  30-01-17   
                LATTANZI GIOVANNI  MAR  CAN          2024  10557  17-01-17  10-02-17   
                LATTANZI GIOVANNI  MAR  CAN          2024  10558  17-01-17  10-02-17   
                PICARIELLO MARCO  CAM  CAN          2018  10526  17-01-17  09-02-17  03-07-17 
                SALTALIPPI PAOLO  TOS  CAN          2023  10465  17-01-17  03-02-17   
                SANTERAMO MICHELE  PUG  CAN          2024  11203  17-01-17  27-03-17   
                SGARITO CARMELO  SIC  CAN          2024  10864  17-01-17  03-03-17   
                SGARITO LINO  SIC  CAN          2024  11501  17-01-17  26-04-17   
                TRASCIATTI MIRKO  UMB  CAN          2024  11333  17-01-17  08-04-17   
                DORONZO VINCENZO ROSARIO  PUG  REG          2024  11519  17-01-17  28-04-17   
  Bergamo 2017 International Chess Open  14-07-17  16-07-17  Bergamo  BG  LOM    DE SIO FRANCESCO  CAM  INT          2024  11211  06-12-16  28-03-17  12-05-17 
                RENIER RENZO  VEN  INT          2024  11304  06-12-16  05-04-17   
                GISOLINI MICHELE  LOM  FID          2024  10385  06-12-16  26-01-17   
                MINEI GIOVANNI  VEN  NAZ          2024  10832  06-12-16  02-03-17   
                PINO NICOLA  LOM  NAZ          2024  11145  06-12-16  21-03-17  12-05-17 
                GRIFFINI ANDREA  LOM  CAN          2019  10131  06-12-16  25-12-16  12-05-17 
                SANTERAMO MICHELE  PUG  CAN          2024  11204  06-12-16  27-03-17   
                VETTURI PIETRO  TOS  CAN          2024  10095  06-12-16  19-12-16  13-05-17 
  CIA - Campionati d Italia e Semifinale  15-07-17  23-07-17  Civitanova  MC  MAR    BIANCOTTI ALESSANDRO  PIE  INT          2024  11215  10-10-16  28-03-17  11-05-17 
                COQUERAUT JEAN DOMINIQUE  PIE  INT          2024  10607  10-10-16  17-02-17   
                ARNETTA BENEDETTO PIERO  SIC  FID          2024  10020  10-10-16  03-12-16   
                MIRCOLI GIANLUCA  LAZ  FID          2024  10281  10-10-16  16-01-17   
                BALZARINI TIZIANA  LOM  NAZ          2024  11244  10-10-16  29-03-17   
                BRIGATI ALESSANDRO  LOM  NAZ          2024  10919  10-10-16  07-03-17   
                DONADIO GIACINTO  CAM  NAZ          2024  11344  10-10-16  09-04-17   
                LUCCHI SAURO  EMI  NAZ          2024  11173  10-10-16  26-03-17   
                MINEI GIOVANNI  VEN  NAZ          2024  10832  10-10-16  02-03-17  11-05-17 
                STILLI GABRIELE  TOS  NAZ          2024  9938  10-10-16  16-11-16   
                ZERMIAN FEDERICO  LOM  NAZ          2020  11365  10-10-16  11-04-17   
                ALAGIA PIETRO  BAS  CAN          2017  9705  10-10-16  13-10-16   
                BALZARINI TIZIANA  LOM  CAN          2024  9722  10-10-16  17-10-16  11-05-17 
                DONADIO GIACINTO  CAM  CAN          2024  10439  10-10-16  30-01-17   
                DONADIO GIACINTO  CAM  CAN          2024  10440  10-10-16  30-01-17   
                PICARIELLO MARCO  CAM  CAN          2018  9903  10-10-16  11-11-16   
                SANTERAMO MICHELE  PUG  CAN          2024  11205  10-10-16  27-03-17   
                SGARITO CARMELO  SIC  CAN          2024  11502  10-10-16  26-04-17   
                SGARITO LINO  SIC  CAN          2024  9771  10-10-16  27-10-16   
                TRASCIATTI MIRKO  UMB  CAN          2024  11334  10-10-16  08-04-17   
                VOITENKO ALEXANDRA  SIC  CAN          2024  10370  10-10-16  24-01-17   
                D'Innocente Pasquale  ABR  REG          2017  10290  10-10-16  17-01-17  11-05-17 
                DORONZO VINCENZO ROSARIO  PUG  REG          2024  11520  10-10-16  28-04-17   
                GUECI ALBERTO  SIC  REG          2024  10638  10-10-16  19-02-17   
                MAIONE MASSIMO  ABR  REG          2024  9729  10-10-16  18-10-16   
  17° Open Internazionale di Scacchi Condino Valle   24-07-17  29-07-17  Condino Valle d  TN  TRE    RENIER RENZO  VEN  INT          2024  11194  18-01-17  27-03-17   
                DONADIO GIACINTO  CAM  NAZ          2024  11344  18-01-17  09-04-17   
                LOMBARDO CLAUDIO  CAM  NAZ          2024  10357  18-01-17  24-01-17  26-05-17 
  8° Festival Internazionale di Scacchi “Terre de  28-07-17  04-08-17  Erice  TP  SIC    BELLATALLA EMILIO  TOS  INT          2024  11563  16-02-17  05-05-17   
                BIANCOTTI ALESSANDRO  PIE  INT          2024  11220  16-02-17  29-03-17   
                ARNETTA BENEDETTO PIERO  SIC  FID          2024  11316  16-02-17  07-04-17  29-05-17 
                CARAMANICA EULALIA  SAR  NAZ          2024  10790  16-02-17  01-03-17   
                CASSIA GIUSEPPE  SIC  NAZ          2018  11667  16-02-17  14-05-17  29-05-17 
                PALAZZOTTO GIUSEPPE  PIE  NAZ          2024  10812  16-02-17  02-03-17  29-05-17 
                LUPO FRANCESCO  SIC  CAN          2024  11725  16-02-17  22-05-17   
                GUECI ALBERTO  SIC  REG          2024  10639  16-02-17  19-02-17  29-05-17 
                MILITELLO VINCENZO  SIC  REG          2017  11143  16-02-17  21-03-17   
  6° Festival Internazionale Mare di Fano  29-07-17  05-08-17  Fano  PU  MAR    GANCI STEFANO  LOM  FID          2024  9916  29-08-16  13-11-16   
                TORNABONI CLAUDIO  ABR  FID          2024  11320  29-08-16  07-04-17   
                BRIGATI ALESSANDRO  LOM  NAZ          2024  10919  29-08-16  07-03-17   
                DONADIO GIACINTO  CAM  NAZ          2024  11345  29-08-16  09-04-17   
                LUCCHI SAURO  EMI  NAZ          2024  10100  29-08-16  20-12-16  29-05-17 
                MINEI GIOVANNI  VEN  NAZ          2024  10833  29-08-16  02-03-17   
                GASTALDELLO LORENZO  PIE  CAN          2017  11486  29-08-16  24-04-17   
                SGARITO LINO  SIC  CAN          2024  9772  29-08-16  27-10-16   
                CECCOLINI RICCARDO  MAR  REG          2014  11678  29-08-16  15-05-17   
                DORONZO VINCENZO ROSARIO  PUG  REG          2024  11648  29-08-16  13-05-17   
  3° International Chess Festival “Sabbiadoro”   30-07-17  06-08-17  Lignano Sabbiad  UD  FRI    BELLATALLA EMILIO  TOS  INT          2024  11564  06-03-17  05-05-17   
                BIANCOTTI ALESSANDRO  PIE  INT          2024  10922  06-03-17  07-03-17   
                RENIER RENZO  VEN  INT          2024  11195  06-03-17  27-03-17   
                TORNABONI CLAUDIO  ABR  FID          2024  11449  06-03-17  21-04-17  05-06-17 
                BALZARINI TIZIANA  LOM  NAZ          2024  11187  06-03-17  27-03-17   
                BRIGATI ALESSANDRO  LOM  NAZ          2024  10919  06-03-17  07-03-17   
                DOPPIONI MAURO DANTE  PIE  NAZ          2024  11133  06-03-17  20-03-17   
                MARINELLO DARIO  VEN  NAZ          2024  11722  06-03-17  21-05-17