Record trovati: 934

Pagine: 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  13  14  15  16 
Nominativo Prom. a ... Cittą Inizio Sessione
Biava Pierluigi  Regionale 24.11.2009 Bergamo 1.11.09
Zarrillo Angelo  Regionale 24.11.2009 Vasto 14.11.09
Barnabei Mauro  Regionale 24.11.2009 Vasto 14.11.09
D'Innocente Pasquale  Regionale 24.11.2009 Vasto 14.11.09
Flarą Massimo  Regionale 24.11.2009 Vasto 14.11.09
Zambianchi Lino  Regionale 24.11.2009 Vasto 14.11.09
Bottega Antonio  Regionale 24.11.2009 Vasto 14.11.09
Napolitano Matteo  Regionale 24.11.2009 Bergamo 1.11.09
Zermian Federico  Regionale 24.11.2009 Bergamo 1.11.09
Palmizi Alessandro  Candidato 24.11.2009 Senigallia 8.8.09
Morelli Basilio  Candidato 24.11.2009 Senigallia 8.8.09
Giacchetti Luciano  Candidato 24.11.2009 Senigallia 8.8.09
Pelagalli Marco  Regionale 24.11.2009 Senigallia 8.8.09
Macellari Giordano  Regionale 24.11.2009 Senigallia 8.8.09
Macchiati Massimiliano  Regionale 24.11.2009 Senigallia 8.8.09
Dorici Alice  Regionale 24.11.2009 Senigallia 8.8.09
Cavallaro Maurizio  Regionale 24.11.2009 Senigallia 8.8.09
Donati Marco  Regionale 24.11.2009 Senigallia 8.8.09
Mercurio Rosario  Regionale 15.06.2009 Cutro 25.4.09
Alagia Pietro  Regionale 15.06.2009 Cutro 25.4.09
Uricchio Francesco  Candidato 15.06.2009 Corsico 2.5.09
Di Gregorio Domenico  Candidato 15.06.2009 Corsico 2.5.09
Pavan Chiara  Candidato 15.06.2009 Corsico 2.5.09
Ilaria Olivo  Regionale 15.06.2009 Cutro 25.4.09
Romeo Giuseppa  Regionale 15.06.2009 Cutro 25.4.09
Perri Salvatore  Regionale 15.06.2009 Cutro 25.4.09
Piccoli Giuseppe  Regionale 15.06.2009 Cutro 25.4.09
Tedesco Sergio  Regionale 15.06.2009 Cutro 25.4.09
Liistro Giovanni  Candidato 15.06.2009 Cutro 25.4.09
Scalise Sandro  Candidato 15.06.2009 Cutro 25.4.09
Familari Giuseppe  Candidato 15.06.2009 Cutro 25.4.09
Corsi Andrea  Nazionale 01.06.2009 15.3.09 Prato
Callegher Carlo  Nazionale 01.06.2009 15.3.09 Prato
Boggio Valerio  Candidato 23.03.2009 14.12.08 Arona
Bosetti Roberto  Candidato 23.03.2009 14.12.08 Arona
D'Ingiullo Giovanni  Candidato 23.03.2009 14.12.08 Arona
Fasano Domenico  Candidato 23.03.2009 14.12.08 Arona
Fusco Roberto  Regionale 23.03.2009 14.12.08 Arona
Colaprisca Giovanni  Regionale 23.03.2009 14.12.08 Arona
Cantamessa Marco  Regionale 23.03.2009 14.12.08 Arona
Gianfelici Bruno  Nazionale 23.03.2009 15.3.09 Prato
Mancini Angelo  Nazionale 23.03.2009 15.3.09 Prato
Sfera Antonio  Nazionale 23.03.2009 15.3.09 Prato
Badiali Alessio  Nazionale 23.03.2009 15.3.09 Prato
Vitale Cosimo  Nazionale 23.03.2009 15.3.09 Prato
Cascone Fabio  Nazionale 23.03.2009 15.3.09 Prato
Giovannelli Enrico E.  Regionale 19.12.2008 Lucca 23.11.08
Bariani Luca  Regionale 19.12.2008 Lucca 23.11.08
Bernardini Luca  Regionale 19.12.2008 Lucca 23.11.08
Zocco Michela  Regionale 19.12.2008 Lucca 23.11.08
Giordani Roberto  Regionale 11.12.2008 Bologna 23.11.08
Cerasi Stefano  Regionale 11.12.2008 Bologna 23.11.08
Cenerini Stefano  Regionale 11.12.2008 Bologna 23.11.08
Vezzelli Andrea  Candidato 11.12.2008 Bologna 23.11.08
Verrelli Adriano  Candidato 11.12.2008 Bologna 23.11.08
Panini Luciano  Candidato 11.12.2008 Bologna 23.11.08
Natoli Andrea  Candidato 11.12.2008 Bologna 23.11.08
Mordenti Fabrizio  Candidato 11.12.2008 Bologna 23.11.08
Coppa Ciro  Candidato 11.12.2008 Bologna 23.11.08
Cambi Enrico  Candidato 11.12.2008 Bologna 23.11.08