Record trovati: 907

Pagine: 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  13  14  15  16 
Nominativo Prom. a ... Cittą Inizio Sessione
Passino Marco  Regionale 24.04.2010 Genova 17.4.10
Pellizzeri Andrea  Regionale 24.04.2010 Genova 17.4.10
Pesce Leandro  Regionale 24.04.2010 Genova 17.4.10
Russo Barbara  Regionale 24.04.2010 Genova 17.4.10
Pica Livia  Candidato 10.02.2010 Pomezia 10.1.10
Leoni Alessandro  Candidato 10.02.2010 Pomezia 10.1.10
Falsi Fabrizio  Candidato 10.02.2010 Pomezia 10.1.10
Biancotti Alessandro  Candidato 10.02.2010 Pomezia 10.1.10
Sayour Remo  Nazionale 10.02.2010 Roma 6.2.10
Pompa Alessandro  Nazionale 10.02.2010 Roma 6.2.10
Ganci Stefano  Nazionale 10.02.2010 Roma 6.2.10
Bertagnolli Gerhard  Nazionale 10.02.2010 Roma 6.2.10
Ragonese Lucio R.  Candidato 10.02.2010 Pomezia 10.1.10
Reibaldi Michele  Candidato 10.02.2010 Pomezia 10.1.10
Held Mario  Candidato 10.02.2010 Roma 6.2.10
Pistis Franco  Regionale 10.02.2010 Oristano 8.12.09
Messina G. Ottavio  Regionale 10.02.2010 Oristano 8.12.09
Me Floriana  Regionale 10.02.2010 Oristano 8.12.09
Deidda Marcello  Regionale 10.02.2010 Oristano 8.12.09
Vaccaro Maurizio  Regionale 10.02.2010 Pomezia 10.1.10
Pancrazi Leandro  Regionale 10.02.2010 Pomezia 10.1.10
Nassetti Francesco  Regionale 10.02.2010 Pomezia 10.1.10
Fabietti Pio  Regionale 10.02.2010 Pomezia 10.1.10
Arduini Luca  Regionale 10.02.2010 Pomezia 10.1.10
Recupero Paolo Gaetano  Regionale Sinagra 09.02.2010 Ragusa 31.10.09
Di Mauro Carmela  Regionale Gela 09.02.2010 Ragusa 31.10.09
Guglielmo Giuseppe  Regionale Gela 09.02.2010 Ragusa 31.10.09
Sapienza Agata  Regionale Gela 09.02.2010 Ragusa 31.10.09
Architetto Girolamo Sandro  Regionale Mazara D.V. 09.02.2010 Ragusa 31.10.09
Bucaria Ester  Regionale Mazara D.V. 09.02.2010 Ragusa 31.10.09
Cartia Giorgio  Regionale Modica 09.02.2010 Ragusa 31.10.09
Palmizi Alessandro  Candidato 24.11.2009 Senigallia 8.8.09
Morelli Basilio  Candidato 24.11.2009 Senigallia 8.8.09
Giacchetti Luciano  Candidato 24.11.2009 Senigallia 8.8.09
Pelagalli Marco  Regionale 24.11.2009 Senigallia 8.8.09
Bottega Antonio  Regionale 24.11.2009 Vasto 14.11.09
Zambianchi Lino  Regionale 24.11.2009 Vasto 14.11.09
Flarą Massimo  Regionale 24.11.2009 Vasto 14.11.09
D'Innocente Pasquale  Regionale 24.11.2009 Vasto 14.11.09
Barnabei Mauro  Regionale 24.11.2009 Vasto 14.11.09
Zarrillo Angelo  Regionale 24.11.2009 Vasto 14.11.09
Biava Pierluigi  Regionale 24.11.2009 Bergamo 1.11.09
Colombo Samuel  Regionale 24.11.2009 Bergamo 1.11.09
Cordone Giuseppe  Regionale 24.11.2009 Bergamo 1.11.09
Macellari Giordano  Regionale 24.11.2009 Senigallia 8.8.09
Macchiati Massimiliano  Regionale 24.11.2009 Senigallia 8.8.09
Dorici Alice  Regionale 24.11.2009 Senigallia 8.8.09
Cavallaro Maurizio  Regionale 24.11.2009 Senigallia 8.8.09
Donati Marco  Regionale 24.11.2009 Senigallia 8.8.09
Zermian Federico  Regionale 24.11.2009 Bergamo 1.11.09
Napolitano Matteo  Regionale 24.11.2009 Bergamo 1.11.09
Pavan Chiara  Candidato 15.06.2009 Corsico 2.5.09
Di Gregorio Domenico  Candidato 15.06.2009 Corsico 2.5.09
Uricchio Francesco  Candidato 15.06.2009 Corsico 2.5.09
Alagia Pietro  Regionale 15.06.2009 Cutro 25.4.09
Mercurio Rosario  Regionale 15.06.2009 Cutro 25.4.09
Ilaria Olivo  Regionale 15.06.2009 Cutro 25.4.09
Romeo Giuseppa  Regionale 15.06.2009 Cutro 25.4.09
Perri Salvatore  Regionale 15.06.2009 Cutro 25.4.09
Piccoli Giuseppe  Regionale 15.06.2009 Cutro 25.4.09