|
- Disponibilita' ad arbitrare
- Riferimenti istituzionali
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Nominativo |
Prom. a ... |
Città |
Inizio |
Sessione |
|
|
|
|
|
De Riggi Maria
|
Candidato
|
|
16.02.2015
|
S.Anastasia 8.2.15
|
Palazzotto Giuseppe
|
Candidato
|
|
16.02.2015
|
S.Anastasia 8.2.15
|
Castiglione Umberto
|
Regionale
|
|
16.02.2015
|
S.Anastasia 15.2.15
|
Olivieri Gustavo
|
Regionale
|
|
16.02.2015
|
S.Anastasia 15.2.15
|
Iodice Marco
|
Regionale
|
|
16.02.2015
|
S.Anastasia 15.2.15
|
Carandente Tartaglia Gennaro
|
Regionale
|
|
16.02.2015
|
S.Anastasia 15.2.15
|
Ulacco Luca
|
Regionale
|
|
16.02.2015
|
S.Anastasia 15.2.15
|
Oliveri Laura
|
Regionale
|
|
16.02.2015
|
S.Anastasia 15.2.15
|
Cipollaro Giovanni
|
Regionale
|
|
16.02.2015
|
S.Anastasia 15.2.15
|
Marchitto Giovanni
|
Regionale
|
|
16.02.2015
|
S.Anastasia 15.2.15
|
Raimondo Caterina
|
Regionale
|
|
16.02.2015
|
S.Anastasia 15.2.15
|
Ciambriello Carmela
|
Regionale
|
|
16.02.2015
|
S.Anastasia 15.2.15
|
Marfè Giuseppe
|
Regionale
|
|
16.02.2015
|
S.Anastasia 15.2.15
|
Amoriello Giovanni
|
Regionale
|
|
21.01.2015
|
Milano, 18.1.15
|
Casalini Brunetto
|
Regionale
|
|
21.01.2015
|
Milano, 18.1.15
|
Merlini Osvaldo
|
Regionale
|
|
21.01.2015
|
Milano, 18.1.15
|
Raimondi Sergio
|
Regionale
|
|
21.01.2015
|
Milano, 18.1.15
|
Rancati Mario
|
Regionale
|
|
21.01.2015
|
Milano, 18.1.15
|
Tagliaferri Valerio
|
Regionale
|
|
21.01.2015
|
Milano, 18.1.15
|
Vignati Giovanni
|
Regionale
|
|
21.01.2015
|
Milano, 18.1.15
|
Bernardini Luca
|
Candidato
|
|
09.12.2014
|
Lignano 30.11.14
|
Belli Francesco
|
Regionale
|
|
09.12.2014
|
Lignano 30.11.14
|
Capaliku Aleks
|
Regionale
|
|
09.12.2014
|
Lignano 30.11.14
|
De Luca Marco
|
Regionale
|
|
09.12.2014
|
Lignano 30.11.14
|
Liuzzo Scorpo Attilio
|
Regionale
|
|
09.12.2014
|
Lignano 30.11.14
|
Oblak Marco
|
Regionale
|
|
09.12.2014
|
Lignano 30.11.14
|
Perion Alessandra
|
Regionale
|
|
09.12.2014
|
Lignano 30.11.14
|
Petaros Mitja
|
Regionale
|
|
09.12.2014
|
Lignano 30.11.14
|
Aquari Claudio
|
Candidato
|
|
16.06.2014
|
Milano, 15.6.14
|
Balzarini Tiziana
|
Candidato
|
|
16.06.2014
|
Milano, 15.6.14
|
Ielardi Stefano
|
Candidato
|
|
16.06.2014
|
Milano, 15.6.14
|
Stilli Gabriele
|
Candidato
|
|
16.06.2014
|
Milano, 15.6.14
|
Ceccolini Riccardo
|
Regionale
|
|
17.04.2014
|
Fano, 5.8.13
|
Bariani Luca
|
Nazionale
|
|
22.02.2014
|
Prato 22.2.14
|
Olivo Ilaria
|
Nazionale
|
|
22.02.2014
|
Prato 22.2.14
|
Trini Luigi
|
Nazionale
|
|
22.02.2014
|
Prato 22.2.14
|
Boccardi Alessandro
|
Regionale
|
|
23.01.2014
|
Vitinia 19.1.14
|
Bocci Simone
|
Regionale
|
|
23.01.2014
|
Vitinia 19.1.14
|
Bossi Bernardo
|
Regionale
|
|
23.01.2014
|
Vitinia 19.1.14
|
Cardellini Fabio
|
Regionale
|
|
23.01.2014
|
Vitinia 19.1.14
|
D'Angelo Andrea
|
Regionale
|
|
23.01.2014
|
Vitinia 19.1.14
|
Di Pizzo Liliana
|
Regionale
|
|
23.01.2014
|
Vitinia 19.1.14
|
Elia Alessio
|
Regionale
|
|
23.01.2014
|
Vitinia 19.1.14
|
Gatto Gaetano
|
Regionale
|
|
23.01.2014
|
Vitinia 19.1.14
|
Guerrieri Federico
|
Regionale
|
|
23.01.2014
|
Vitinia 19.1.14
|
Luzietti Camilla
|
Regionale
|
|
23.01.2014
|
Vitinia 19.1.14
|
Masciolini Giovanni
|
Regionale
|
|
23.01.2014
|
Vitinia 19.1.14
|
Mircoli Carla
|
Regionale
|
|
23.01.2014
|
Vitinia 19.1.14
|
Missimi Patrizio
|
Regionale
|
|
23.01.2014
|
Vitinia 19.1.14
|
Palermo Stefano
|
Regionale
|
|
23.01.2014
|
Vitinia 19.1.14
|
Panella Fiammetta
|
Regionale
|
|
23.01.2014
|
Vitinia 19.1.14
|
Profeta Giuliano
|
Regionale
|
|
23.01.2014
|
Vitinia 19.1.14
|
Zaccaria Vincenzo
|
Regionale
|
|
23.01.2014
|
Vitinia 19.1.14
|
Caramanica Eulalia
|
Regionale
|
|
09.01.2014
|
Oristano 4.1.14
|
Corbo Giuseppe
|
Regionale
|
|
09.01.2014
|
Oristano 4.1.14
|
Pili Giangiuseppe
|
Regionale
|
|
09.01.2014
|
Oristano 4.1.14
|
Darigo Stefano
|
Regionale
|
|
15.11.2013
|
Arco 26.10.13
|
Migliorati Michele
|
Regionale
|
|
15.11.2013
|
Arco 26.10.13
|
Battiston Claudio
|
Regionale
|
|
15.11.2013
|
Arco 26.10.13
|
Bortolotti Silvano
|
Regionale
|
|
15.11.2013
|
Arco 26.10.13
|
|