Record trovati: 934

Pagine: 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  13  14  15  16 
Nominativo Prom. a ... Cittā Inizio Sessione
Serrao Nicola Sergio  Regionale 13.11.2011 Lucca 6.11.11
Stilli Gabriele  Regionale 13.11.2011 Lucca 6.11.11
Callegher Carlo  FIDE 31.10.2011 Cracovia 2011
Zermian Federico  Candidato 31.10.2011 Legnano 23.10.11
Aquari Claudio  Regionale 31.10.2011 Legnano 23.10.11
Balosetti Davide  Regionale 31.10.2011 Legnano 23.10.11
Balzarini Tiziana  Regionale 31.10.2011 Legnano 23.10.11
Caldarola Stefano  Regionale 31.10.2011 Legnano 23.10.11
Cavallč Benedetto  Regionale 31.10.2011 Legnano 23.10.11
Ielardi Stefano  Regionale 31.10.2011 Legnano 23.10.11
Mortarino Adriano  Regionale 31.10.2011 Legnano 23.10.11
Pede Lucio  Regionale 31.10.2011 Legnano 23.10.11
Reguzzoni Maria  Regionale 31.10.2011 Legnano 23.10.11
Sanson Andrea  Regionale 31.10.2011 Legnano 23.10.11
Brancaglione Giovanni  Regionale 02.05.2011 Praia M. 20.4.11
Marsicovetere Carmine  Regionale 02.05.2011 Praia M. 20.4.11
Cavolo Gaetana  Regionale 02.05.2011 Praia M. 20.4.11
Minucci Veronica  Regionale 02.05.2011 Praia M. 20.4.11
Romano Natale  Regionale 02.05.2011 Praia M. 20.4.11
Falco Elio  Regionale 02.05.2011 Praia M. 20.4.11
Armandi Nazzareno  Nazionale 01.03.2011 Trevi, 26.2.11
Bartolini Leonardo  Nazionale 01.03.2011 Trevi, 26.2.11
Capizzi Filippo  Nazionale 01.03.2011 Trevi, 26.2.11
Fusi Claudio  Nazionale 01.03.2011 Trevi, 26.2.11
Olivo Paolo  Nazionale 01.03.2011 Trevi, 26.2.11
Saltalippi Paolo  Candidato 01.03.2011 Trevi, 26.2.11
Migliorini Antonello  Regionale 16.12.2010 Torino, 28.11.10
Mazzetta Renato  Regionale 16.12.2010 Torino, 28.11.10
Di Tore Stefano  Regionale 16.12.2010 Torino, 28.11.10
Cavallotto Claudio  Regionale 16.12.2010 Torino, 28.11.10
Giacone Maurizio  Regionale 16.12.2010 Torino, 28.11.10
Casarin Renato  Regionale 16.12.2010 Torino, 28.11.10
Doppioni Mauro  Regionale 16.12.2010 Torino, 28.11.10
Godina Paolo  Candidato 16.12.2010 Torino, 28.11.10
Bariani Luca  Candidato 01.12.2010 Vignola 13.11.10
Malavolta Lauro  Candidato 01.12.2010 Vignola 13.11.10
Di Meglio Giovanni  Candidato 27.11.2010 S.Anastasia 20.11.10
Trini Luigi  Candidato 27.11.2010 S.Anastasia 20.11.10
Notaro Giuseppe  Candidato 27.11.2010 S.Anastasia 20.11.10
Donadio Giacinto  Candidato 27.11.2010 S.Anastasia 20.11.10
Violante Domenico  Candidato 27.11.2010 S.Anastasia 20.11.10
Caruso Rosario  Candidato 27.11.2010 S.Anastasia 20.11.10
De Luca Rosa Erminia  Candidato 27.11.2010 S.Anastasia 20.11.10
Attianese Enrico  Regionale 27.11.2010 S.Anastasia 20.11.10
Romano Andrea  Regionale 27.11.2010 S.Anastasia 20.11.10
Lombardo Michele  Regionale 27.11.2010 S.Anastasia 20.11.10
Picariello Marco  Regionale 27.11.2010 S.Anastasia 20.11.10
Gallo Pasquale Paolo  Regionale 27.11.2010 S.Anastasia 20.11.10
Bellame Nestore  Regionale 27.11.2010 S.Anastasia 20.11.10
Cappuccio Giulio  Regionale 27.11.2010 S.Anastasia 20.11.10
Donadio Andrea  Regionale 27.11.2010 S.Anastasia 20.11.10
Piscopia Carmela  Regionale 27.11.2010 S.Anastasia 20.11.10
Puleio Alessandro  Regionale 15.11.2010 Ragusa 31.10.10
Scollo Eros  Regionale 15.11.2010 Ragusa 31.10.10
Arangio Roberto  Regionale 15.11.2010 Ragusa 31.10.10
Imbraguglia Fabio  Regionale 15.11.2010 Ragusa 31.10.10
Centorbi Claudio  Regionale 15.11.2010 Ragusa 31.10.10
Vella Carlo  Candidato 15.11.2010 Ragusa 31.10.10
Sgarito Lino  Regionale 15.11.2010 Ragusa 31.10.10
Sgarito Carmelo  Candidato 15.11.2010 Ragusa 31.10.10