Record trovati: 907

Pagine: 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  13  14  15  16 
Nominativo Prom. a ... CittÓ Inizio Sessione
Mazzetta Renato  Regionale 16.12.2010 Torino, 28.11.10
Di Tore Stefano  Regionale 16.12.2010 Torino, 28.11.10
Cavallotto Claudio  Regionale 16.12.2010 Torino, 28.11.10
Giacone Maurizio  Regionale 16.12.2010 Torino, 28.11.10
Casarin Renato  Regionale 16.12.2010 Torino, 28.11.10
Doppioni Mauro  Regionale 16.12.2010 Torino, 28.11.10
Godina Paolo  Candidato 16.12.2010 Torino, 28.11.10
Bariani Luca  Candidato 01.12.2010 Vignola 13.11.10
Malavolta Lauro  Candidato 01.12.2010 Vignola 13.11.10
Di Meglio Giovanni  Candidato 27.11.2010 S.Anastasia 20.11.10
Trini Luigi  Candidato 27.11.2010 S.Anastasia 20.11.10
Notaro Giuseppe  Candidato 27.11.2010 S.Anastasia 20.11.10
Donadio Giacinto  Candidato 27.11.2010 S.Anastasia 20.11.10
Violante Domenico  Candidato 27.11.2010 S.Anastasia 20.11.10
Caruso Rosario  Candidato 27.11.2010 S.Anastasia 20.11.10
De Luca Rosa Erminia  Candidato 27.11.2010 S.Anastasia 20.11.10
Attianese Enrico  Regionale 27.11.2010 S.Anastasia 20.11.10
Romano Andrea  Regionale 27.11.2010 S.Anastasia 20.11.10
Lombardo Michele  Regionale 27.11.2010 S.Anastasia 20.11.10
Picariello Marco  Regionale 27.11.2010 S.Anastasia 20.11.10
Gallo Pasquale Paolo  Regionale 27.11.2010 S.Anastasia 20.11.10
Bellame Nestore  Regionale 27.11.2010 S.Anastasia 20.11.10
Cappuccio Giulio  Regionale 27.11.2010 S.Anastasia 20.11.10
Donadio Andrea  Regionale 27.11.2010 S.Anastasia 20.11.10
Piscopia Carmela  Regionale 27.11.2010 S.Anastasia 20.11.10
Puleio Alessandro  Regionale 15.11.2010 Ragusa 31.10.10
Scollo Eros  Regionale 15.11.2010 Ragusa 31.10.10
Arangio Roberto  Regionale 15.11.2010 Ragusa 31.10.10
Imbraguglia Fabio  Regionale 15.11.2010 Ragusa 31.10.10
Centorbi Claudio  Regionale 15.11.2010 Ragusa 31.10.10
Vella Carlo  Candidato 15.11.2010 Ragusa 31.10.10
Sgarito Lino  Regionale 15.11.2010 Ragusa 31.10.10
Sgarito Carmelo  Candidato 15.11.2010 Ragusa 31.10.10
Verga Domenico  Candidato 15.11.2010 Ragusa 31.10.10
Puleio Santino  Nazionale 15.11.2010 Ragusa 31.10.10
Algeri Giuseppe  Nazionale 15.11.2010 Ragusa 31.10.10
Cassia Giuseppe  Nazionale 15.11.2010 Ragusa 31.10.10
Bottino Alexiei  Nazionale 15.11.2010 Ragusa 31.10.10
Bottazzi Leonardo  Regionale 27.10.2010 Vimercate 24.10.10
Brigati Alessandro  Regionale 27.10.2010 Vimercate 24.10.10
Curti Gabriella  Regionale 27.10.2010 Vimercate 24.10.10
Rodella Tommaso  Regionale 27.10.2010 Vimercate 24.10.10
Griffini Andrea  Candidato 27.10.2010 Vimercate 24.10.10
Paniga Danilo  Candidato 27.10.2010 Vimercate 24.10.10
Palazzotto Giuseppe  Regionale Palermo 29.09.2010 Palermo 2007
Marinello Dario  Regionale 01.09.2010 Padova, 11.7.10
Chiesa Roberto  Regionale 01.09.2010 Padova, 11.7.10
Biagioli Marco Fabrizio  Nazionale 01.07.2010 Roma 6.2.10
Cetera Nicola  Regionale 22.06.2010 Bari 9.5.10
Crudele Maria Luisa  Regionale 22.06.2010 Bari 9.5.10
De Natale Dario  Regionale 22.06.2010 Bari 9.5.10
Minerba Luigi  Regionale 22.06.2010 Bari 9.5.10
Santeramo Michele  Regionale 22.06.2010 Bari 9.5.10
Salvemini Domenico  Regionale 22.06.2010 Bari 9.5.10
De Angelis Lorenzo  Candidato Milano 06.05.2010 Corsico 1.5.2010
Vetturi Pietro  Candidato Fornovo S.G. 06.05.2010 Corsico 1.5.2010
Mancin Roberto  Candidato Cameri 06.05.2010 Corsico 1.5.2010
Tortorella Giancarlo  Regionale 24.04.2010 Genova 17.4.10
Zini Valerio  Regionale 24.04.2010 Genova 17.4.10
Balestra Adriano  Regionale 24.04.2010 Genova 17.4.10