Record trovati: 934

Pagine: 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  13  14  15  16 
Nominativo Prom. a ... Cittą Inizio Sessione
Pesce Alberto  Regionale 19.06.2012 Barletta, 6.5.12
Resta Valerio  Regionale 19.06.2012 Barletta, 6.5.12
Serratore Vincenzo  Regionale 14.06.2012 Longobardi, 10.6.12
Morelli Gaetano  Regionale 14.06.2012 Longobardi, 10.6.12
Grillo Gianluca  Regionale 14.06.2012 Longobardi, 10.6.12
Scerra Ezio  Regionale 14.06.2012 Longobardi, 10.6.12
Bandiera Aurelio  Regionale 14.06.2012 Longobardi, 10.6.12
Brogneri Giovanni  Regionale 14.06.2012 Longobardi, 10.6.12
Benedetta Vita Rosaria  Regionale 14.06.2012 Longobardi, 10.6.12
Falcomatą Gesualdo   Regionale 14.06.2012 Longobardi, 10.6.12
Quattrone Andrea  Regionale 14.06.2012 Longobardi, 10.6.12
Rametta Antonio  Regionale 14.06.2012 Longobardi, 10.6.12
Ricci Damiano  Candidato 08.06.2012 Pescara 2.6.12
Santeramo Michele  Candidato 08.06.2012 Pescara 2.6.12
Olivo Ilaria  Candidato 08.06.2012 Longobardi 3.6.12
Voitenko Alexandra  Candidato 08.06.2012 Longobardi 3.6.12
Cerquitella Luca  Regionale 08.06.2012 Pescara 2.6.12
Di Giovanni Gino  Regionale 08.06.2012 Pescara 2.6.12
Epifani Luigi  Regionale 08.06.2012 Pescara 2.6.12
Evangelista Federico  Regionale 08.06.2012 Pescara 2.6.12
Laviola Francesco  Regionale 08.06.2012 Pescara 2.6.12
Pasti Fabio  Regionale 08.06.2012 Pescara 2.6.12
Sabatini Claudio  Regionale 08.06.2012 Pescara 2.6.12
De Angelis Lorenzo  Nazionale 01.05.2012 Salerno 26.2.12
Mancin Roberto  Nazionale 01.05.2012 Salerno 26.2.12
Caruso Augusto  Regionale 26.03.2012 Perugia 25.3.12
Trasciatti Mirko  Regionale 26.03.2012 Perugia 25.3.12
De Ciantis David  Regionale 26.03.2012 Perugia 25.3.12
Orlacchio Giorgio  Regionale 26.03.2012 Perugia 25.3.12
Cicioni Luigi  Regionale 26.03.2012 Perugia 25.3.12
Biancotti Alessandro  Nazionale 27.02.2012 Salerno 26.2.12
Held Mario  Nazionale 27.02.2012 Salerno 26.2.12
Liistro Carlo G.  Nazionale 27.02.2012 Salerno 26.2.12
Salone Andrea  Regionale 23.01.2012 Palmanova 15.1.12
Sustersich Cristina  Regionale 23.01.2012 Palmanova 15.1.12
Cavicchia Silvio  Regionale 23.01.2012 Palmanova 15.1.12
Medves Silvio  Regionale 23.01.2012 Palmanova 15.1.12
Decleva Gianni  Regionale 23.01.2012 Palmanova 15.1.12
Pes Carlo  Regionale 23.01.2012 Palmanova 15.1.12
Brumat Sergio  Regionale 23.01.2012 Palmanova 15.1.12
Guida Romano  Regionale 23.01.2012 Palmanova 15.1.12
Ciani Davide  Regionale 23.01.2012 Palmanova 15.1.12
Festa Simone  Regionale 21.01.2012 Roma 8.1.12
Guidi Marco  Regionale 21.01.2012 Roma 8.1.12
Marini Massimiliano  Regionale 21.01.2012 Roma 8.1.12
Marini Riccardo  Regionale 21.01.2012 Roma 8.1.12
Massetti Gianfranco  Regionale 21.01.2012 Roma 8.1.12
Peverieri Alfredo  Regionale 21.01.2012 Roma 8.1.12
Prencipe Gaetano A.  Regionale 21.01.2012 Roma 8.1.12
Troia Elio  Regionale 21.01.2012 Roma 8.1.12
Lay Antonella  Regionale 21.12.2011 Oristano 10.12.11
Fadda Laura  Regionale 21.12.2011 Oristano 10.12.11
Santini Laura  Regionale 21.12.2011 Oristano 10.12.11
Fadda Fabrizio  Regionale 21.12.2011 Oristano 10.12.11
Pompianu Liviu  Regionale 21.12.2011 Oristano 10.12.11
Depau Alessandro  Regionale 21.12.2011 Oristano 10.12.11
Boccone Stefano  Regionale 13.11.2011 Lucca 6.11.11
Fabbri Marco  Regionale 13.11.2011 Lucca 6.11.11
Grimani Giulio  Regionale 13.11.2011 Lucca 6.11.11
Marcucci Massimiliano  Regionale 13.11.2011 Lucca 6.11.11