Record trovati: 907

Pagine: 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  13  14  15  16 
Nominativo Prom. a ... Cittā Inizio Sessione
De Ciantis David  Regionale 26.03.2012 Perugia 25.3.12
Orlacchio Giorgio  Regionale 26.03.2012 Perugia 25.3.12
Cicioni Luigi  Regionale 26.03.2012 Perugia 25.3.12
Biancotti Alessandro  Nazionale 27.02.2012 Salerno 26.2.12
Held Mario  Nazionale 27.02.2012 Salerno 26.2.12
Liistro Carlo G.  Nazionale 27.02.2012 Salerno 26.2.12
Salone Andrea  Regionale 23.01.2012 Palmanova 15.1.12
Sustersich Cristina  Regionale 23.01.2012 Palmanova 15.1.12
Cavicchia Silvio  Regionale 23.01.2012 Palmanova 15.1.12
Medves Silvio  Regionale 23.01.2012 Palmanova 15.1.12
Decleva Gianni  Regionale 23.01.2012 Palmanova 15.1.12
Pes Carlo  Regionale 23.01.2012 Palmanova 15.1.12
Brumat Sergio  Regionale 23.01.2012 Palmanova 15.1.12
Guida Romano  Regionale 23.01.2012 Palmanova 15.1.12
Ciani Davide  Regionale 23.01.2012 Palmanova 15.1.12
Festa Simone  Regionale 21.01.2012 Roma 8.1.12
Guidi Marco  Regionale 21.01.2012 Roma 8.1.12
Marini Massimiliano  Regionale 21.01.2012 Roma 8.1.12
Marini Riccardo  Regionale 21.01.2012 Roma 8.1.12
Massetti Gianfranco  Regionale 21.01.2012 Roma 8.1.12
Peverieri Alfredo  Regionale 21.01.2012 Roma 8.1.12
Prencipe Gaetano A.  Regionale 21.01.2012 Roma 8.1.12
Troia Elio  Regionale 21.01.2012 Roma 8.1.12
Lay Antonella  Regionale 21.12.2011 Oristano 10.12.11
Fadda Laura  Regionale 21.12.2011 Oristano 10.12.11
Santini Laura  Regionale 21.12.2011 Oristano 10.12.11
Fadda Fabrizio  Regionale 21.12.2011 Oristano 10.12.11
Depau Alessandro  Regionale 21.12.2011 Oristano 10.12.11
Pompianu Liviu  Regionale 21.12.2011 Oristano 10.12.11
Boccone Stefano  Regionale 13.11.2011 Lucca 6.11.11
Fabbri Marco  Regionale 13.11.2011 Lucca 6.11.11
Grimani Giulio  Regionale 13.11.2011 Lucca 6.11.11
Marcucci Massimiliano  Regionale 13.11.2011 Lucca 6.11.11
Serrao Nicola Sergio  Regionale 13.11.2011 Lucca 6.11.11
Stilli Gabriele  Regionale 13.11.2011 Lucca 6.11.11
Callegher Carlo  FIDE 31.10.2011 Cracovia 2011
Zermian Federico  Candidato 31.10.2011 Legnano 23.10.11
Aquari Claudio  Regionale 31.10.2011 Legnano 23.10.11
Balosetti Davide  Regionale 31.10.2011 Legnano 23.10.11
Balzarini Tiziana  Regionale 31.10.2011 Legnano 23.10.11
Caldarola Stefano  Regionale 31.10.2011 Legnano 23.10.11
Cavallč Benedetto  Regionale 31.10.2011 Legnano 23.10.11
Ielardi Stefano  Regionale 31.10.2011 Legnano 23.10.11
Mortarino Adriano  Regionale 31.10.2011 Legnano 23.10.11
Pede Lucio  Regionale 31.10.2011 Legnano 23.10.11
Reguzzoni Maria  Regionale 31.10.2011 Legnano 23.10.11
Sanson Andrea  Regionale 31.10.2011 Legnano 23.10.11
Brancaglione Giovanni  Regionale 02.05.2011 Praia M. 20.4.11
Marsicovetere Carmine  Regionale 02.05.2011 Praia M. 20.4.11
Cavolo Gaetana  Regionale 02.05.2011 Praia M. 20.4.11
Minucci Veronica  Regionale 02.05.2011 Praia M. 20.4.11
Romano Natale  Regionale 02.05.2011 Praia M. 20.4.11
Falco Elio  Regionale 02.05.2011 Praia M. 20.4.11
Armandi Nazzareno  Nazionale 01.03.2011 Trevi, 26.2.11
Bartolini Leonardo  Nazionale 01.03.2011 Trevi, 26.2.11
Capizzi Filippo  Nazionale 01.03.2011 Trevi, 26.2.11
Fusi Claudio  Nazionale 01.03.2011 Trevi, 26.2.11
Olivo Paolo  Nazionale 01.03.2011 Trevi, 26.2.11
Saltalippi Paolo  Candidato 01.03.2011 Trevi, 26.2.11
Migliorini Antonello  Regionale 16.12.2010 Torino, 28.11.10