Record trovati: 907

Pagine: 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  13  14  15  16 
Nominativo Prom. a ... Città Inizio Sessione
Lombardo Claudio  Nazionale 25.02.2013 Bologna 23.2.13
Di Gregorio Domenico  Nazionale 25.02.2013 Bologna 23.2.13
Doppioni Mauro  Candidato 18.02.2013 Torino 16.2.13
Cantamessa Marco  Candidato 18.02.2013 Torino 16.2.13
Gaidano Domenico  Regionale 18.02.2013 Torino 16.2.13
Gastaldello Lorenzo  Regionale 18.02.2013 Torino 16.2.13
Longo Aldo  Regionale 18.02.2013 Torino 16.2.13
Bemporad Filippo  Regionale 18.02.2013 Torino 16.2.13
Prigione Paolo  Regionale 18.02.2013 Torino 16.2.13
D'Anella Antonio  Candidato 05.02.2013 S. Anastasia 2.2.13
Roviello Francesco  Candidato 05.02.2013 S.Anastasia, 2.2.12
Picariello Marco  Candidato 05.02.2013 S.Anastasia, 2.2.13
De Riggi Maria  Regionale 31.01.2013 S.Anastasia, 27.1.13
Peluso Giuseppe  Regionale 31.01.2013 S.Anastasia, 27.1.13
De Guglielmo Pasquale  Regionale 31.01.2013 S.Anastasia, 27.1.13
Vecchione Alfredo  Regionale 31.01.2013 S.Anastasia, 27.1.13
Gargiulo Giacomo  Regionale 31.01.2013 S.Anastasia, 27.1.13
Brigati Alessandro  Candidato 28.01.2013 Milano, 20.1.13
Lagomarsino Massimo  Candidato 28.01.2013 Milano, 20.1.13
Migliorini Antonello  Candidato 28.01.2013 Milano, 20.1.13
Albano Francesco  Regionale 28.01.2013 Milano, 13.1.13
Bracci Andrea  Regionale 28.01.2013 Milano, 13.1.13
Franchini Gabriele  Regionale 28.01.2013 Milano, 13.1.13
Grigioni Giulio  Regionale 28.01.2013 Milano, 13.1.13
Morabito Rocco  Regionale 28.01.2013 Milano, 13.1.13
Noè Francesca  Regionale 28.01.2013 Milano, 13.1.13
Pardi Rodolfo  Regionale 28.01.2013 Milano, 13.1.13
Pulcini Francesco  Regionale 28.01.2013 Milano, 13.1.13
Rovatti Paolo  Regionale 28.01.2013 Milano, 13.1.13
Bernardi Angelo  Regionale 19.06.2012 Barletta, 6.5.12
Fumarulo Giuseppe  Regionale 19.06.2012 Barletta, 6.5.12
Mascolo Corrado  Regionale 19.06.2012 Barletta, 6.5.12
Palmitessa Chiara  Regionale 19.06.2012 Barletta, 6.5.12
Resta Valerio  Regionale 19.06.2012 Barletta, 6.5.12
Pesce Alberto  Regionale 19.06.2012 Barletta, 6.5.12
Rametta Antonio  Regionale 14.06.2012 Longobardi, 10.6.12
Serratore Vincenzo  Regionale 14.06.2012 Longobardi, 10.6.12
Morelli Gaetano  Regionale 14.06.2012 Longobardi, 10.6.12
Grillo Gianluca  Regionale 14.06.2012 Longobardi, 10.6.12
Scerra Ezio  Regionale 14.06.2012 Longobardi, 10.6.12
Bandiera Aurelio  Regionale 14.06.2012 Longobardi, 10.6.12
Brogneri Giovanni  Regionale 14.06.2012 Longobardi, 10.6.12
Benedetta Vita Rosaria  Regionale 14.06.2012 Longobardi, 10.6.12
Falcomatà Gesualdo   Regionale 14.06.2012 Longobardi, 10.6.12
Quattrone Andrea  Regionale 14.06.2012 Longobardi, 10.6.12
Ricci Damiano  Candidato 08.06.2012 Pescara 2.6.12
Santeramo Michele  Candidato 08.06.2012 Pescara 2.6.12
Olivo Ilaria  Candidato 08.06.2012 Longobardi 3.6.12
Voitenko Alexandra  Candidato 08.06.2012 Longobardi 3.6.12
Cerquitella Luca  Regionale 08.06.2012 Pescara 2.6.12
Di Giovanni Gino  Regionale 08.06.2012 Pescara 2.6.12
Epifani Luigi  Regionale 08.06.2012 Pescara 2.6.12
Evangelista Federico  Regionale 08.06.2012 Pescara 2.6.12
Laviola Francesco  Regionale 08.06.2012 Pescara 2.6.12
Pasti Fabio  Regionale 08.06.2012 Pescara 2.6.12
Sabatini Claudio  Regionale 08.06.2012 Pescara 2.6.12
De Angelis Lorenzo  Nazionale 01.05.2012 Salerno 26.2.12
Mancin Roberto  Nazionale 01.05.2012 Salerno 26.2.12
Caruso Augusto  Regionale 26.03.2012 Perugia 25.3.12
Trasciatti Mirko  Regionale 26.03.2012 Perugia 25.3.12