Record trovati: 934

Pagine: 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  13  14  15  16 
Nominativo Prom. a ... Città Inizio Sessione
Sardo Riccardo  Regionale 27.05.2013 Bagheria 11.5.13
Marzaduri Marco R.  Regionale 27.05.2013 Bagheria 11.5.13
Pisacane Pietro  Regionale 27.05.2013 Bagheria 11.5.13
Gurzeni Francesco  Regionale 27.05.2013 Bagheria 11.5.13
Morello Fabrizio  Regionale 27.05.2013 Bagheria 11.5.13
Gueci Alberto  Regionale 27.05.2013 Bagheria 11.5.13
Puleo Francesca  Regionale 27.05.2013 Bagheria 11.5.13
Servito Alessandra  Regionale 27.05.2013 Bagheria 11.5.13
Bucca Giuseppe  Regionale 27.05.2013 Bagheria 11.5.13
Galante Benedetto  Regionale 27.05.2013 Bagheria 11.5.13
Arnetta Maria Teresa  Regionale 27.05.2013 Bagheria 11.5.13
Buffa Domenico  Regionale 27.05.2013 Bagheria 11.5.13
Reale Simone  Regionale 11.05.2013 Milano, 13.1.13
Minei Giovanni  Candidato 28.03.2013 Rovigo 23.3.13
Marinello Dario  Candidato 28.03.2013 Rovigo 23.3.13
Faccin Andrea  Regionale 13.03.2013 Rovigo 9.3.13
Lucchese Michele  Regionale 13.03.2013 Rovigo 9.3.13
Mancin Michele  Regionale 13.03.2013 Rovigo 9.3.13
Zandaval Eleonora  Regionale 13.03.2013 Rovigo 9.3.13
Zanetti Marco  Regionale 13.03.2013 Rovigo 9.3.13
Capozucco Cristian  Regionale 08.03.2013 Pescara 2.6.12
Antonini Franco  Nazionale 25.02.2013 Bologna 23.2.13
Leoni Alessandro  Nazionale 25.02.2013 Bologna 23.2.13
Lucchi Sauro  Nazionale 25.02.2013 Bologna 23.2.13
Palmizi Alessandro  Nazionale 25.02.2013 Bologna 23.2.13
Di Gregorio Domenico  Nazionale 25.02.2013 Bologna 23.2.13
Lombardo Claudio  Nazionale 25.02.2013 Bologna 23.2.13
Paniga Danilo  Nazionale 25.02.2013 Bologna 23.2.13
Caruso Rosario  Nazionale 25.02.2013 Bologna 23.2.13
Prigione Paolo  Regionale 18.02.2013 Torino 16.2.13
Doppioni Mauro  Candidato 18.02.2013 Torino 16.2.13
Cantamessa Marco  Candidato 18.02.2013 Torino 16.2.13
Gaidano Domenico  Regionale 18.02.2013 Torino 16.2.13
Gastaldello Lorenzo  Regionale 18.02.2013 Torino 16.2.13
Longo Aldo  Regionale 18.02.2013 Torino 16.2.13
Bemporad Filippo  Regionale 18.02.2013 Torino 16.2.13
D'Anella Antonio  Candidato 05.02.2013 S. Anastasia 2.2.13
Roviello Francesco  Candidato 05.02.2013 S.Anastasia, 2.2.12
Picariello Marco  Candidato 05.02.2013 S.Anastasia, 2.2.13
De Riggi Maria  Regionale 31.01.2013 S.Anastasia, 27.1.13
Peluso Giuseppe  Regionale 31.01.2013 S.Anastasia, 27.1.13
De Guglielmo Pasquale  Regionale 31.01.2013 S.Anastasia, 27.1.13
Gargiulo Giacomo  Regionale 31.01.2013 S.Anastasia, 27.1.13
Vecchione Alfredo  Regionale 31.01.2013 S.Anastasia, 27.1.13
Brigati Alessandro  Candidato 28.01.2013 Milano, 20.1.13
Lagomarsino Massimo  Candidato 28.01.2013 Milano, 20.1.13
Migliorini Antonello  Candidato 28.01.2013 Milano, 20.1.13
Albano Francesco  Regionale 28.01.2013 Milano, 13.1.13
Bracci Andrea  Regionale 28.01.2013 Milano, 13.1.13
Franchini Gabriele  Regionale 28.01.2013 Milano, 13.1.13
Grigioni Giulio  Regionale 28.01.2013 Milano, 13.1.13
Morabito Rocco  Regionale 28.01.2013 Milano, 13.1.13
Noè Francesca  Regionale 28.01.2013 Milano, 13.1.13
Pardi Rodolfo  Regionale 28.01.2013 Milano, 13.1.13
Pulcini Francesco  Regionale 28.01.2013 Milano, 13.1.13
Rovatti Paolo  Regionale 28.01.2013 Milano, 13.1.13
Bernardi Angelo  Regionale 19.06.2012 Barletta, 6.5.12
Fumarulo Giuseppe  Regionale 19.06.2012 Barletta, 6.5.12
Mascolo Corrado  Regionale 19.06.2012 Barletta, 6.5.12
Palmitessa Chiara  Regionale 19.06.2012 Barletta, 6.5.12