Record trovati: 934

Pagine: 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  13  14  15  16 
Nominativo Prom. a ... CittÓ Inizio Sessione
Stilli Gabriele  Candidato 16.06.2014 Milano, 15.6.14
Ceccolini Riccardo  Regionale 17.04.2014 Fano, 5.8.13
Bariani Luca  Nazionale 22.02.2014 Prato 22.2.14
Olivo Ilaria  Nazionale 22.02.2014 Prato 22.2.14
Trini Luigi  Nazionale 22.02.2014 Prato 22.2.14
Boccardi Alessandro  Regionale 23.01.2014 Vitinia 19.1.14
Bocci Simone  Regionale 23.01.2014 Vitinia 19.1.14
Bossi Bernardo  Regionale 23.01.2014 Vitinia 19.1.14
Cardellini Fabio  Regionale 23.01.2014 Vitinia 19.1.14
D'Angelo Andrea  Regionale 23.01.2014 Vitinia 19.1.14
Di Pizzo Liliana  Regionale 23.01.2014 Vitinia 19.1.14
Elia Alessio  Regionale 23.01.2014 Vitinia 19.1.14
Gatto Gaetano  Regionale 23.01.2014 Vitinia 19.1.14
Guerrieri Federico  Regionale 23.01.2014 Vitinia 19.1.14
Luzietti Camilla  Regionale 23.01.2014 Vitinia 19.1.14
Zaccaria Vincenzo  Regionale 23.01.2014 Vitinia 19.1.14
Profeta Giuliano  Regionale 23.01.2014 Vitinia 19.1.14
Panella Fiammetta  Regionale 23.01.2014 Vitinia 19.1.14
Palermo Stefano  Regionale 23.01.2014 Vitinia 19.1.14
Missimi Patrizio  Regionale 23.01.2014 Vitinia 19.1.14
Mircoli Carla  Regionale 23.01.2014 Vitinia 19.1.14
Masciolini Giovanni  Regionale 23.01.2014 Vitinia 19.1.14
Corbo Giuseppe  Regionale 09.01.2014 Oristano 4.1.14
Caramanica Eulalia  Regionale 09.01.2014 Oristano 4.1.14
Pili Giangiuseppe  Regionale 09.01.2014 Oristano 4.1.14
Darigo Stefano  Regionale 15.11.2013 Arco 26.10.13
Barbona Carlo  Regionale 15.11.2013 Firenze 10.11.13
Albi Bachini Fausto  Regionale 15.11.2013 Firenze 10.11.13
Guercio Alfio Enrico  Regionale 15.11.2013 Arco 26.10.13
Ragucci Michelangelo  Regionale 15.11.2013 Arco 26.10.13
De Nisi Roberta  Regionale 15.11.2013 Arco 26.10.13
Bortolotti Silvano  Regionale 15.11.2013 Arco 26.10.13
Battiston Claudio  Regionale 15.11.2013 Arco 26.10.13
Migliorati Michele  Regionale 15.11.2013 Arco 26.10.13
Bianchini Marco  Regionale 15.11.2013 Firenze 10.11.13
Di Trani Sabino  Regionale 15.11.2013 Firenze 10.11.13
Lattanzi Giovanni  Regionale 15.11.2013 Firenze 10.11.13
Panjkovic Aleksandar  Regionale 15.11.2013 Arco 26.10.13
Tamburini Lorenzo  Regionale 15.11.2013 Firenze 10.11.13
Storelli Max  Regionale 15.11.2013 Firenze 10.11.13
Sottani Paolo  Regionale 15.11.2013 Firenze 10.11.13
Sica Pier Francesco  Regionale 15.11.2013 Firenze 10.11.13
Pacchiarini Marco  Regionale 15.11.2013 Firenze 10.11.13
Marrocco Silvio  Regionale 15.11.2013 Firenze 10.11.13
Giannetti Adriano  Regionale 15.11.2013 Firenze 10.11.13
Abriani Devis  Regionale 09.08.2013 Fano, 5.8.13
Benetti Lorenzo  Regionale 09.08.2013 Fano, 5.8.13
Cirelli Alessandro  Regionale 09.08.2013 Fano, 5.8.13
De Amicis Riccardo  Regionale 09.08.2013 Fano, 5.8.13
Rombaldoni Sharon  Regionale 09.08.2013 Fano, 5.8.13
Ballista Graziano  Regionale 23.06.2013 Bologna 8.6.13
Monaco Henry  Regionale 23.06.2013 Bologna 8.6.13
Garavelli Mauro  Regionale 23.06.2013 Bologna 8.6.13
Pomante Sergio  Regionale 23.06.2013 Bologna 8.6.13
Clemente Pietro  Regionale 23.06.2013 Bologna 8.6.13
Bussini Fabio  Regionale 23.06.2013 Bologna 8.6.13
Santamato Luigi  Regionale 23.06.2013 Bologna 8.6.13
Gigante Giovanni  Regionale 27.05.2013 Bagheria 11.5.13
Colicchia Michele  Regionale 27.05.2013 Bagheria 11.5.13
Lupo Francesco  Regionale 27.05.2013 Bagheria 11.5.13