|
- Disponibilita' ad arbitrare
- Riferimenti istituzionali
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Nominativo |
Prom. a ... |
Città |
Inizio |
Sessione |
|
|
|
|
|
Lena Leonardo
|
Regionale
|
|
14.12.2021
|
Cervignano (UD), 8.12.2021
|
Samuelli Daniele
|
Regionale
|
|
14.12.2021
|
Cervignano (UD), 8.12.2021
|
Steffenato Nicola
|
Regionale
|
|
14.12.2021
|
Cervignano (UD), 8.12.2021
|
Gardini Silvia
|
Candidato
|
|
06.10.2021
|
Bologna 25-09-2021
|
Rosa Lorenzo
|
Candidato
|
|
06.10.2021
|
Bologna 25-09-2021
|
Buffa Giovanni
|
Regionale
|
|
02.07.2021
|
Marsala, 27.06.21
|
Cambria Natale
|
Regionale
|
|
02.07.2021
|
Marsala, 27.06.21
|
Pesavento Massimo
|
Candidato
|
|
13.06.2021
|
Rimini, 12/06/2021
|
Buffa Domenico
|
Nazionale
|
|
13.06.2021
|
Rimini, 12/06/2021
|
Di Trani Sabino
|
Nazionale
|
|
13.06.2021
|
Rimini, 12/06/2021
|
Gueci Alberto
|
Nazionale
|
|
13.06.2021
|
Rimini, 12/06/2021
|
Maione Massimo
|
Nazionale
|
|
13.06.2021
|
Rimini, 12/06/2021
|
Andreoli Lucrezia
|
Regionale
|
|
01.06.2021
|
Roma
|
Proietti Giorgio
|
Regionale
|
|
01.06.2021
|
Roma
|
Marino Fabio
|
Regionale
|
|
01.06.2021
|
Roma
|
Andreini Alberto
|
Regionale
|
|
01.06.2021
|
Roma
|
Troìa Matteo
|
Regionale
|
|
01.06.2021
|
Roma
|
Neri Alessandro
|
Regionale
|
|
01.06.2021
|
Roma
|
Rovai Andrea
|
Regionale
|
|
28.11.2020
|
Firenze
|
Paoletti Silvio
|
Regionale
|
|
28.11.2020
|
Firenze
|
Graziani Mauro
|
Regionale
|
|
28.11.2020
|
Firenze
|
Giallo Pietro Guido
|
Regionale
|
|
28.11.2020
|
Firenze
|
Franco Alessandro
|
Regionale
|
|
28.11.2020
|
Firenze
|
Bettazzi Alessandro
|
Regionale
|
|
28.11.2020
|
Firenze
|
Acconci Silvia
|
Regionale
|
|
28.11.2020
|
Firenze
|
Tambasco Nicola
|
Regionale
|
|
28.11.2020
|
Porto Sant'Elpidio
|
Marcelli Antonio
|
Regionale
|
|
28.11.2020
|
Porto Sant'Elpidio
|
Giaché Gianluca
|
Regionale
|
|
28.11.2020
|
Porto Sant'Elpidio
|
De Paolis Diego
|
Regionale
|
|
28.11.2020
|
Porto Sant'Elpidio
|
Cardola Luca
|
Regionale
|
|
28.11.2020
|
Porto Sant'Elpidio
|
Brugnoni Mauro
|
Regionale
|
|
28.11.2020
|
Porto Sant'Elpidio
|
Modena Lorenzo Liam
|
Regionale
|
|
20.11.2020
|
Stradella
|
Tasciatti Mirko
|
FIDE
|
|
10.10.2020
|
PB03-2020 ONLINE
|
Perrone Giorgio
|
Internazionale
|
|
10.10.2020
|
PB03-2020 ONLINE
|
Doppioni Mauro Dante
|
Internazionale
|
|
10.10.2020
|
PB03-2020 ONLINE
|
Carbonari Gabriele
|
Internazionale
|
|
10.10.2020
|
PB03-2020 ONLINE
|
Caramanica Eulalia
|
FIDE
|
|
10.10.2020
|
PB03-2020 ONLINE
|
Ponticiello Aniello
|
Regionale
|
|
10.10.2020
|
Andria
|
Pennacchia Vincenzo
|
Regionale
|
|
10.10.2020
|
Andria
|
Leone Nicola
|
Regionale
|
|
10.10.2020
|
Andria
|
Laricchia Pierfrancesco
|
Regionale
|
|
10.10.2020
|
Andria
|
De Lorenzis Orlando
|
Regionale
|
|
10.10.2020
|
Andria
|
Ciavarra Luigi
|
Regionale
|
|
10.10.2020
|
Andria
|
Carbonara Marcantonio
|
Regionale
|
|
10.10.2020
|
Andria
|
Ulbar Francesco
|
Regionale
|
|
17.09.2020
|
Montesilvano
|
Pecorari Marcello
|
Regionale
|
|
17.09.2020
|
Montesilvano
|
Cantelli Gianluca
|
Regionale
|
|
17.09.2020
|
Montesilvano
|
Arduini Teodolindo
|
Regionale
|
|
17.09.2020
|
Montesilvano
|
Gallani Angelo
|
Candidato
|
|
03.07.2020
|
Telematica
|
Migliorati Michele
|
Candidato
|
|
03.07.2020
|
Telematica
|
Sanson Andrea
|
Candidato
|
|
03.07.2020
|
Telematica
|
Balzarini Tiziana
|
FIDE
|
|
29.02.2020
|
Abu Dhabi 2020
|
Barone Fabio
|
Regionale
|
|
24.02.2020
|
Ragusa
|
Leggio Carmelo
|
Regionale
|
|
24.02.2020
|
Ragusa
|
Lo Friddo Giuseppe
|
Regionale
|
|
24.02.2020
|
Ragusa
|
Santini Nunzio
|
Regionale
|
|
24.02.2020
|
Ragusa
|
Casalini Brunetto
|
Nazionale
|
|
24.02.2020
|
Rimini
|
Lupo Francesco
|
Nazionale
|
|
24.02.2020
|
Rimini
|
Medves Silvio
|
Nazionale
|
|
24.02.2020
|
Rimini
|
Pulimeno Roberto
|
Nazionale
|
|
24.02.2020
|
Rimini
|
|