• Conferenza 2023

Record trovati: 1166

Pagine: 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  13  14  15  16  17  18  19  20 
Nominativo Prom. a ... Città Inizio Sessione
Leone Nicola  Regionale 10.10.2020 Andria
Laricchia Pierfrancesco  Regionale 10.10.2020 Andria
De Lorenzis Orlando  Regionale 10.10.2020 Andria
Ciavarra Luigi  Regionale 10.10.2020 Andria
Carbonara Marcantonio  Regionale 10.10.2020 Andria
Ulbar Francesco  Regionale 17.09.2020 Montesilvano
Pecorari Marcello  Regionale 17.09.2020 Montesilvano
Cantelli Gianluca  Regionale 17.09.2020 Montesilvano
Arduini Teodolindo  Regionale 17.09.2020 Montesilvano
Gallani Angelo  Candidato 03.07.2020 Telematica
Migliorati Michele  Candidato 03.07.2020 Telematica
Sanson Andrea  Candidato 03.07.2020 Telematica
Balzarini Tiziana  FIDE 29.02.2020 Abu Dhabi 2020
Barone Fabio  Regionale 24.02.2020 Ragusa
Leggio Carmelo  Regionale 24.02.2020 Ragusa
Lo Friddo Giuseppe  Regionale 24.02.2020 Ragusa
Santini Nunzio  Regionale 24.02.2020 Ragusa
Casalini Brunetto  Nazionale 24.02.2020 Rimini
Lupo Francesco  Nazionale 24.02.2020 Rimini
Medves Silvio  Nazionale 24.02.2020 Rimini
Pulimeno Roberto  Nazionale 24.02.2020 Rimini
Vetturi Pietro  Nazionale 24.02.2020 Rimini
Costa Gabriele  Regionale 24.02.2020 Oristano
Mascia Serena  Regionale 24.02.2020 Oristano
Orecchioni Giovanni Cesare  Regionale 24.02.2020 Oristano
Pannella Leopoldo  Regionale 24.02.2020 Oristano
Sonis Cesare  Regionale 24.02.2020 Oristano
Provenzano Pierpaolo  Candidato 24.02.2020 Rimini
Menniti Emanuele  Regionale 21.02.2020 Stradella
Bellame Andrea  Regionale 23.12.2019 Torre Annunziata
Di Stasio Giuseppe Danilo  Regionale 23.12.2019 Torre Annunziata
La Ricca Silvio  Regionale 23.12.2019 Torre Annunziata
Marchesini Giulia  Regionale 23.12.2019 Torre Annunziata
Stromboli Carlo  Regionale 23.12.2019 Torre Annunziata
Stromboli Ettore  Regionale 23.12.2019 Torre Annunziata
Tondi Chiara Ester  Regionale 23.12.2019 Torre Annunziata
Romano Calogero  Regionale 23.12.2019 Firenze
Pin Paolo  Regionale 23.12.2019 Firenze
Settimelli Niccol  Regionale 23.12.2019 Firenze
Colombini Lucio  Regionale 23.12.2019 Firenze
Mandara Giovanni  Regionale 12.12.2019 Stradella
Rienzi Marco  Regionale 12.12.2019 Stradella
Serva Luca  Regionale 12.12.2019 Stradella
Soriani Sauro  Regionale 12.12.2019 Stradella
Bergero Simone  Regionale 12.12.2019 Genova
Grasso Gabriele  Regionale 12.12.2019 Genova
Albi Bachini Fausto  Candidato 14.11.2019 Roma
Cappella Leonardo  Candidato 14.11.2019 Roma
Iannamorelli Pierfederico  Candidato 14.11.2019 Roma
Codispoti Maria Celeste  Regionale 28.09.2019 Cutro
Leone Marizio  Regionale 28.09.2019 Cutro
Leone Virginia  Regionale 28.09.2019 Cutro
Mercuri Delia  Regionale 28.09.2019 Cutro
Raspa Riccardo  Regionale 07.06.2019 Novara
Gencarelli Massimo  Regionale 07.06.2019 Novara
D'Arpa Maurizio  Regionale 07.06.2019 Bagheria
Davi Rosario  Regionale 07.06.2019 Bagheria
Li Vigni Massimo  Regionale 07.06.2019 Bagheria
Valenza Marisa Dora  Regionale 07.06.2019 Bagheria
Virga Giampiero  Regionale 07.06.2019 Bagheria


Informativa Privacy