Record trovati: 907

Pagine: 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  13  14  15  16 
Nominativo Prom. a ... Città Inizio Sessione
Violante Domenico  Nazionale 25.02.2015 Roma 22.2.15
Zermian Federico  Nazionale 25.02.2015 Roma 22.2.15
De Riggi Maria  Candidato 16.02.2015 S.Anastasia 8.2.15
Palazzotto Giuseppe  Candidato 16.02.2015 S.Anastasia 8.2.15
Castiglione Umberto  Regionale 16.02.2015 S.Anastasia 15.2.15
Olivieri Gustavo  Regionale 16.02.2015 S.Anastasia 15.2.15
Iodice Marco  Regionale 16.02.2015 S.Anastasia 15.2.15
Carandente Tartaglia Gennaro  Regionale 16.02.2015 S.Anastasia 15.2.15
Ulacco Luca  Regionale 16.02.2015 S.Anastasia 15.2.15
Oliveri Laura  Regionale 16.02.2015 S.Anastasia 15.2.15
Cipollaro Giovanni  Regionale 16.02.2015 S.Anastasia 15.2.15
Marchitto Giovanni  Regionale 16.02.2015 S.Anastasia 15.2.15
Raimondo Caterina  Regionale 16.02.2015 S.Anastasia 15.2.15
Ciambriello Carmela  Regionale 16.02.2015 S.Anastasia 15.2.15
Marfè Giuseppe  Regionale 16.02.2015 S.Anastasia 15.2.15
Amoriello Giovanni  Regionale 21.01.2015 Milano, 18.1.15
Casalini Brunetto  Regionale 21.01.2015 Milano, 18.1.15
Merlini Osvaldo  Regionale 21.01.2015 Milano, 18.1.15
Raimondi Sergio  Regionale 21.01.2015 Milano, 18.1.15
Rancati Mario  Regionale 21.01.2015 Milano, 18.1.15
Tagliaferri Valerio  Regionale 21.01.2015 Milano, 18.1.15
Vignati Giovanni  Regionale 21.01.2015 Milano, 18.1.15
Bernardini Luca  Candidato 09.12.2014 Lignano 30.11.14
Belli Francesco  Regionale 09.12.2014 Lignano 30.11.14
Capaliku Aleks  Regionale 09.12.2014 Lignano 30.11.14
De Luca Marco  Regionale 09.12.2014 Lignano 30.11.14
Liuzzo Scorpo Attilio  Regionale 09.12.2014 Lignano 30.11.14
Oblak Marco  Regionale 09.12.2014 Lignano 30.11.14
Perion Alessandra  Regionale 09.12.2014 Lignano 30.11.14
Petaros Mitja  Regionale 09.12.2014 Lignano 30.11.14
Aquari Claudio  Candidato 16.06.2014 Milano, 15.6.14
Balzarini Tiziana  Candidato 16.06.2014 Milano, 15.6.14
Ielardi Stefano  Candidato 16.06.2014 Milano, 15.6.14
Stilli Gabriele  Candidato 16.06.2014 Milano, 15.6.14
Ceccolini Riccardo  Regionale 17.04.2014 Fano, 5.8.13
Bariani Luca  Nazionale 22.02.2014 Prato 22.2.14
Olivo Ilaria  Nazionale 22.02.2014 Prato 22.2.14
Trini Luigi  Nazionale 22.02.2014 Prato 22.2.14
Boccardi Alessandro  Regionale 23.01.2014 Vitinia 19.1.14
Bocci Simone  Regionale 23.01.2014 Vitinia 19.1.14
Bossi Bernardo  Regionale 23.01.2014 Vitinia 19.1.14
Cardellini Fabio  Regionale 23.01.2014 Vitinia 19.1.14
D'Angelo Andrea  Regionale 23.01.2014 Vitinia 19.1.14
Di Pizzo Liliana  Regionale 23.01.2014 Vitinia 19.1.14
Elia Alessio  Regionale 23.01.2014 Vitinia 19.1.14
Gatto Gaetano  Regionale 23.01.2014 Vitinia 19.1.14
Guerrieri Federico  Regionale 23.01.2014 Vitinia 19.1.14
Luzietti Camilla  Regionale 23.01.2014 Vitinia 19.1.14
Masciolini Giovanni  Regionale 23.01.2014 Vitinia 19.1.14
Mircoli Carla  Regionale 23.01.2014 Vitinia 19.1.14
Missimi Patrizio  Regionale 23.01.2014 Vitinia 19.1.14
Palermo Stefano  Regionale 23.01.2014 Vitinia 19.1.14
Panella Fiammetta  Regionale 23.01.2014 Vitinia 19.1.14
Profeta Giuliano  Regionale 23.01.2014 Vitinia 19.1.14
Zaccaria Vincenzo  Regionale 23.01.2014 Vitinia 19.1.14
Caramanica Eulalia  Regionale 09.01.2014 Oristano 4.1.14
Corbo Giuseppe  Regionale 09.01.2014 Oristano 4.1.14
Pili Giangiuseppe  Regionale 09.01.2014 Oristano 4.1.14
Barbona Carlo  Regionale 15.11.2013 Firenze 10.11.13
Albi Bachini Fausto  Regionale 15.11.2013 Firenze 10.11.13