• Conferenza 2023

Record trovati: 1166

Pagine: 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  13  14  15  16  17  18  19  20 
Nominativo Prom. a ... Città Inizio Sessione
Marinello Dario  Internazionale 09.05.2022 1 FC 2022
Biffi Roberto  Regionale 21.04.2022 Milano, 09.04.22
Collobiano Alberto  Regionale 21.04.2022 Milano, 09.04.22
Ombrello Rosalba  Regionale 21.04.2022 Milano, 09.04.22
Paglia Angelo  Regionale 21.04.2022 Milano, 09.04.22
Pinciroli Vago Nicol Oreste  Regionale 21.04.2022 Milano, 09.04.22
Artissi Sabrina  Regionale 06.04.2022 Ercolano 27.03.2022
Falanga Giuseppe  Regionale 06.04.2022 Ercolano 27.03.2022
Guarino Fabio  Regionale 06.04.2022 Ercolano 27.03.2022
Serena Andreina  Regionale 06.04.2022 Ercolano 27.03.2022
Simeoli Sabrina  Regionale 06.04.2022 Ercolano 27.03.2022
Tomada Cristina  Regionale 06.04.2022 Ercolano 27.03.2022
Tomada Luigi Alfredo  Regionale 06.04.2022 Ercolano 27.03.2022
Aceto Andrea  Candidato 20.03.2022 Roma 06.03.22
Del Duca Daniele  Candidato 20.03.2022 Roma 06.03.22
Pin Paolo  Candidato 20.03.2022 Roma 06.03.22
Roberto Filomena  Candidato 20.03.2022 Roma 06.03.22
Caperna Francesco  Regionale 20.03.2022 Roma 06.03.22
Costantini Claudio  Regionale 20.03.2022 Roma 06.03.22
Vorano Franca  Regionale 20.03.2022 Roma 06.03.22
Cirelli Alessandro  Candidato 27.02.2022 Imola, 26.02.2022
Lena Leonardo  Regionale 14.12.2021 Cervignano (UD), 8.12.2021
Samuelli Daniele  Regionale 14.12.2021 Cervignano (UD), 8.12.2021
Steffenato Nicola  Regionale 14.12.2021 Cervignano (UD), 8.12.2021
Gardini Silvia  Candidato 06.10.2021 Bologna 25-09-2021
Rosa Lorenzo  Candidato 06.10.2021 Bologna 25-09-2021
Buffa Giovanni  Regionale 02.07.2021 Marsala, 27.06.21
Cambria Natale  Regionale 02.07.2021 Marsala, 27.06.21
Pesavento Massimo  Candidato 13.06.2021 Rimini, 12/06/2021
Buffa Domenico  Nazionale 13.06.2021 Rimini, 12/06/2021
Di Trani Sabino  Nazionale 13.06.2021 Rimini, 12/06/2021
Gueci Alberto  Nazionale 13.06.2021 Rimini, 12/06/2021
Maione Massimo  Nazionale 13.06.2021 Rimini, 12/06/2021
Andreoli Lucrezia  Regionale 01.06.2021 Roma
Proietti Giorgio  Regionale 01.06.2021 Roma
Marino Fabio  Regionale 01.06.2021 Roma
Andreini Alberto  Regionale 01.06.2021 Roma
Troa Matteo  Regionale 01.06.2021 Roma
Neri Alessandro  Regionale 01.06.2021 Roma
Rovai Andrea  Regionale 28.11.2020 Firenze
Paoletti Silvio  Regionale 28.11.2020 Firenze
Graziani Mauro  Regionale 28.11.2020 Firenze
Giallo Pietro Guido  Regionale 28.11.2020 Firenze
Franco Alessandro  Regionale 28.11.2020 Firenze
Bettazzi Alessandro  Regionale 28.11.2020 Firenze
Acconci Silvia  Regionale 28.11.2020 Firenze
Tambasco Nicola  Regionale 28.11.2020 Porto Sant'Elpidio
Marcelli Antonio  Regionale 28.11.2020 Porto Sant'Elpidio
Giach Gianluca  Regionale 28.11.2020 Porto Sant'Elpidio
De Paolis Diego  Regionale 28.11.2020 Porto Sant'Elpidio
Cardola Luca  Regionale 28.11.2020 Porto Sant'Elpidio
Brugnoni Mauro  Regionale 28.11.2020 Porto Sant'Elpidio
Modena Lorenzo Liam  Regionale 20.11.2020 Stradella
Tasciatti Mirko  FIDE 10.10.2020 PB03-2020 ONLINE
Perrone Giorgio  Internazionale 10.10.2020 PB03-2020 ONLINE
Doppioni Mauro Dante  Internazionale 10.10.2020 PB03-2020 ONLINE
Carbonari Gabriele  Internazionale 10.10.2020 PB03-2020 ONLINE
Caramanica Eulalia  FIDE 10.10.2020 PB03-2020 ONLINE
Ponticiello Aniello  Regionale 10.10.2020 Andria
Pennacchia Vincenzo  Regionale 10.10.2020 Andria


Informativa Privacy