• Designazioni Arbitrali

Record trovati: 1082

Pagine: 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  13  14  15  16  17  18  19 
Nominativo Prom. a ... Città Inizio Sessione
Orecchioni Giovanni Cesare  Regionale 24.02.2020 Oristano
Pannella Leopoldo  Regionale 24.02.2020 Oristano
Sonis Cesare  Regionale 24.02.2020 Oristano
Provenzano Pierpaolo  Candidato 24.02.2020 Rimini
Menniti Emanuele  Regionale 21.02.2020 Stradella
Bellame Andrea  Regionale 23.12.2019 Torre Annunziata
Di Stasio Giuseppe Danilo  Regionale 23.12.2019 Torre Annunziata
La Ricca Silvio  Regionale 23.12.2019 Torre Annunziata
Marchesini Giulia  Regionale 23.12.2019 Torre Annunziata
Stromboli Carlo  Regionale 23.12.2019 Torre Annunziata
Stromboli Ettore  Regionale 23.12.2019 Torre Annunziata
Tondi Chiara Ester  Regionale 23.12.2019 Torre Annunziata
Romano Calogero  Regionale 23.12.2019 Firenze
Pin Paolo  Regionale 23.12.2019 Firenze
Settimelli Niccol  Regionale 23.12.2019 Firenze
Colombini Lucio  Regionale 23.12.2019 Firenze
Mandara Giovanni  Regionale 12.12.2019 Stradella
Rienzi Marco  Regionale 12.12.2019 Stradella
Serva Luca  Regionale 12.12.2019 Stradella
Soriani Sauro  Regionale 12.12.2019 Stradella
Bergero Simone  Regionale 12.12.2019 Genova
Grasso Gabriele  Regionale 12.12.2019 Genova
Albi Bachini Fausto  Candidato 14.11.2019 Roma
Cappella Leonardo  Candidato 14.11.2019 Roma
Iannamorelli Pierfederico  Candidato 14.11.2019 Roma
Codispoti Maria Celeste  Regionale 28.09.2019 Cutro
Leone Marizio  Regionale 28.09.2019 Cutro
Leone Virginia  Regionale 28.09.2019 Cutro
Mercuri Delia  Regionale 28.09.2019 Cutro
Raspa Riccardo  Regionale 07.06.2019 Novara
Gencarelli Massimo  Regionale 07.06.2019 Novara
D'Arpa Maurizio  Regionale 07.06.2019 Bagheria
Davi Rosario  Regionale 07.06.2019 Bagheria
Li Vigni Massimo  Regionale 07.06.2019 Bagheria
Valenza Marisa Dora  Regionale 07.06.2019 Bagheria
Virga Giampiero  Regionale 07.06.2019 Bagheria
Lay Antonella  Nazionale 25.02.2019 Gabicce, 22.02.19
Barone Fabio  Regionale 24.02.2019 Ragusa, 23/02/19
Leggio Carmelo  Regionale 24.02.2019 Ragusa, 23/02/19
Lo Friddo Giuseppe  Regionale 24.02.2019 Ragusa, 23/02/19
Santini Nunzio  Regionale 24.02.2019 Ragusa, 23/02/19
Del Duca Daniele  Regionale 07.02.2019 Roma, 17.11.18
Ballotti Fabrizio  Candidato 25.01.2019 Bologna, 22.12.18
Bettazzi Daniele  Candidato 25.01.2019 Firenze, 5.1.19
D'Ascenzo Marino  Regionale 25.01.2019 Bologna, 22.12.18
Di Cerbo Alessandro  Regionale 25.01.2019 Bologna, 22.12.18
Ferri Massimiliano  Regionale 25.01.2019 Bologna, 22.12.18
Fischetti Luciano  Regionale 25.01.2019 Bologna, 22.12.18
Franceschi Sara  Regionale 25.01.2019 Bologna, 22.12.18
Galante Raimondo  Regionale 25.01.2019 Bologna, 22.12.18
Gardini Silvia  Regionale 25.01.2019 Bologna, 22.12.18
Minelli Daniele  Regionale 25.01.2019 Bologna, 22.12.18
Rosa Lorenzo  Regionale 25.01.2019 Bologna, 22.12.18
Kucuku Endi  Regionale 08.01.2019 Bari, 28.1.18
Collaro Paolo  Regionale 10.12.2018 Milano, 28.10.18
Costalonga Mauro  Regionale 10.12.2018 Milano, 28.10.18
Di Girolamo Nicolo'  Regionale 10.12.2018 Milano, 28.10.18
Vilona Leonardo  Regionale 10.12.2018 Roma, 17.11.18
Campolongo Andrea  Regionale 10.12.2018 Roma, 17.11.18
Blonna Michele  Regionale 10.12.2018 Roma, 17.11.18


Informativa Privacy