• Designazioni Arbitrali

Record trovati: 1082

Pagine: 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  13  14  15  16  17  18  19 
Nominativo Prom. a ... Città Inizio Sessione
Luver Filippo  Regionale Roccella 20.09.2005 Croce Magara, 5/2005
Spasari Stefano  Regionale Catanzaro 20.09.2005 Croce Magara, 5/2005
Sofia Doriana  Regionale Saline Joniche 20.09.2005 Croce Magara, 5/2005
Leone Maurizio  Regionale Catanzaro 20.09.2005 Croce Magara, 5/2005
Felicetti Renato  Regionale Catanzaro 20.09.2005 Croce Magara, 5/2005
Campolongo Saverio  Regionale Cosenza 20.09.2005 Croce Magara, 5/2005
Bellatalla Emilio  FIDE 29.08.2005 Dresda, agosto 2005
Buonocore Giuseppe  FIDE 29.08.2005 Dresda, agosto 2005
Maurizio Marco  FIDE 29.08.2005 Dresda, agosto 2005
Damiano Giuseppe  FIDE 29.08.2005 Dresda, agosto 2005
Renier Renzo  FIDE 29.08.2005 Dresda, agosto 2005
Sanchirico Antonio  FIDE 29.08.2005 Dresda, agosto 2005
Strazzullo Luciano  FIDE 29.08.2005 Dresda, agosto 2005
Armentano Francesco  Nazionale Rossano 05.06.2005 Roma
De Sio Francesco  Nazionale Cava Dei Tirreni 05.06.2005 Roma
Pontecorvo Alberto  Nazionale Bari 05.06.2005 Roma
Santandrea Marco  Nazionale Milano 05.06.2005 Roma
Tittarelli Adriano  Candidato Jesi 12.02.2005 Senigallia
Centorame Achille  Candidato Pescara 12.02.2005 Senigallia
Gianfelici Bruno  Candidato Senigallia 12.02.2005 Senigallia
Rombaldoni Brigitta  Candidato Pesaro 12.02.2005 Senigallia
Amaranto Luca  Candidato Senigallia 12.02.2005 Senigallia
Pizzi Mario  Candidato Senigallia 12.02.2005 Senigallia
Gisolini Michele  Candidato 12.02.2005 Gorgonzola
Ricca Roberto  Candidato 12.02.2005 Gorgonzola
Santelli Francesco  Candidato 12.02.2005 Gorgonzola
Bianchin Andrea  Regionale 12.02.2005 Udine
Callegher Carlo  Regionale 12.02.2005 Udine
Capizzi Filippo  Regionale 12.02.2005 Udine
Cerretelli Roberto  Regionale 12.02.2005 Udine
Clarini Ivo  Regionale 12.02.2005 Udine
Corsi Andrea  Regionale 12.02.2005 Udine
De Sabbata Enea  Regionale 12.02.2005 Udine
Fontana Enrico  Regionale 12.02.2005 Udine
Lakatos Victoria  Regionale 12.02.2005 Udine
Prenassi Davide  Regionale 12.02.2005 Udine
Schiraldi Walter  Regionale 12.02.2005 Udine
Zannier Dino  Regionale 12.02.2005 Udine
De Rosa Luigi  Candidato Gallipoli 20.11.2004 Massafra
Perrone Giorgio  Candidato Brindisi 20.11.2004 Massafra
Boellis Carmine  Regionale 20.11.2004 Corigliano d'Otranto
Bottino Alexiei  Regionale 20.11.2004 Corigliano d'Otranto
Caruso Antonino  Regionale 20.11.2004 Corigliano d'Otranto
Conti Pietro  Regionale 20.11.2004 Corigliano d'Otranto
Greco Luigi  Regionale 20.11.2004 Corigliano d'Otranto
Lovolpe Vito  Regionale 20.11.2004 Corigliano d'Otranto
Manta Alberto  Regionale 20.11.2004 Corigliano d'Otranto
Pulimeno Roberto  Regionale 20.11.2004 Corigliano d'Otranto
Renna Mattia  Regionale 20.11.2004 Corigliano d'Otranto
Vitale Socimo  Regionale 20.11.2004 Corigliano d'Otranto
Milella Michele  Regionale 20.11.2004 Corigliano d'Otranto
Del Dotto Riccardo  Nazionale Lucca 17.04.2004 Roma
Garini Gianni  Nazionale Milano 17.04.2004 Roma
Loperfido Nicola  Nazionale Bari 17.04.2004 Roma
Nanni Sergio  Nazionale Genova 17.04.2004 Roma
Paolinelli Andrea  Nazionale Lucca 17.04.2004 Roma
Sedile Giovanni  Nazionale Lecce 17.04.2004 Roma
Lotti Paola  Candidato Padova 17.04.2004 Gorgonzola
Tempestini Alessandro  Candidato Firenze 17.04.2004 Gorgonzola
Beltrami Francesco  Candidato Bussero 01.01.2004 Gorgonzola


Informativa Privacy