Record trovati: 934

Pagine: 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  13  14  15  16 
Nominativo Prom. a ... CittÓ Inizio Sessione
Ridolfi Raffaele  Regionale Roma 31.03.2006 Roma, 12.3.2006
Romeo Massimiliano  Regionale Guidonia M. (RM) 31.03.2006 Roma, 12.3.2006
Sayour Remo  Regionale Rocca Priora (RM) 31.03.2006 Roma, 12.3.2006
Violini Paolo  Regionale Roma 31.03.2006 Roma, 12.3.2006
Ercolano Giuseppe  Regionale Positano (SA) 12.02.2006 Sant'Anastasia 3.2.2006
Marinelli Tobia  Regionale Napoli 12.02.2006 Sant'Anastasia 3.2.2006
Matuozzo Renato  Regionale Saviano (NA) 12.02.2006 Sant'Anastasia 3.2.2006
Morvillo Sabatino  Regionale Torre del Greco (NA) 12.02.2006 Sant'Anastasia 3.2.2006
Natangelo Giuseppe  Regionale S.Sebastiano Vesuvio (NA) 12.02.2006 Sant'Anastasia 3.2.2006
Donadio Giacinto  Regionale Torre Annunziata (NA) 12.02.2006 Sant'Anastasia 3.2.2006
Di Vincenzo Giuseppe  Regionale Arzano (NA) 12.02.2006 Sant'Anastasia 3.2.2006
Cozzolino Angelo  Regionale Napoli 12.02.2006 Sant'Anastasia 3.2.2006
Cervero Giovanni  Regionale Positano (SA) 12.02.2006 Sant'Anastasia 3.2.2006
Barresi Giuseppe  Regionale Nola (NA) 12.02.2006 Sant'Anastasia 3.2.2006
Balzano Luigi  Regionale Torre Annunziata (NA) 12.02.2006 Sant'Anastasia 3.2.2006
Ariano Oreste  Regionale Saviano (NA) 12.02.2006 Sant'Anastasia 3.2.2006
Altieri Antonio  Regionale Napoli 12.02.2006 Sant'Anastasia 3.2.2006
Picone Elio  Regionale Marinaro D'Aversa (NA) 12.02.2006 Sant'Anastasia 3.2.2006
Sorrentino Maria  Regionale Casalnuovo (NA) 12.02.2006 Sant'Anastasia 3.2.2006
Miozzi Carmenzo  Candidato Campobasso 12.02.2006 Sant'Anastasia 3.2.2006
Lombardo Claudio  Candidato S. Anastasia 12.02.2006 Sant'Anastasia 3.2.2006
Di Dato Alessandro  Candidato Napoli 12.02.2006 Sant'Anastasia 3.2.2006
De Vivo Christian  Candidato Angri 12.02.2006 Sant'Anastasia 3.2.2006
De Fazio Giovanni  Candidato S. Anastasia 12.02.2006 Sant'Anastasia 3.2.2006
Badiali Alessio  Candidato Castel S.Pietro 12.02.2006 Sant'Anastasia 3.2.2006
Racioppo Paolo  Regionale Torino 12.02.2006 Torino 21.1.2006
Rizzi Maria Chiara  Regionale Rivanazzano (PV) 12.02.2006 Torino 21.1.2006
Giargia Walter  Regionale Asti 12.02.2006 Torino 21.1.2006
Quilico Alessandro  Regionale Ivrea (TO) 12.02.2006 Torino 21.1.2006
Fasano Domenico  Regionale Torino 12.02.2006 Torino 21.1.2006
Giacometto Mario  Regionale Volpiano (TO) 12.02.2006 Torino 21.1.2006
Finocchiaro Lorenzo  Regionale Genova 12.02.2006 Torino 21.1.2006
Varinelli Sara  Candidato Bergamo 01.01.2006 Gorgonzola 19.11.2005
Aliferopulos Andrea  Regionale Pisa 01.01.2006 Firenze 21.10.2005
Bartolini Leonardo  Regionale Pistoia 01.01.2006 Firenze 21.10.2005
Bertagnolli Gerhard  Regionale Caldaro 01.01.2006 Firenze 21.10.2005
Brunner Phillip  Regionale Valturno 01.01.2006 Firenze 21.10.2005
Azzoni Silvia  Candidato Monza 01.01.2006 Gorgonzola 19.11.2005
Pino Nicola  Candidato Cogliate 01.01.2006 Gorgonzola 19.11.2005
Ventura Sergio  Candidato Vicenza 01.01.2006 Gorgonzola 19.11.2005
Gervasi Luigi  Regionale Varese 01.01.2006 Corsico 6.11.2005
Guidi Paolo  Regionale Brescia 01.01.2006 Corsico 6.11.2005
Ganci Stefano  Regionale San Donato Mil. 01.01.2006 Corsico 6.11.2005
Morelli Basilio  Regionale Fermo 01.01.2006 Firenze 21.10.2005
Calisi Elia  Regionale San Vincenzo 01.01.2006 Firenze 21.10.2005
Cataldo Giancarlo  Regionale Borgo a Buggiana 01.01.2006 Firenze 21.10.2005
Santinelli Sergio  Regionale Marina di Campo 01.01.2006 Firenze 21.10.2005
Schrott Johann  Regionale Chiusa 01.01.2006 Firenze 21.10.2005
Salerni Guido  Regionale Firenze 01.01.2006 Firenze 21.10.2005
Salerni Giulio  Regionale Roma 01.01.2006 Firenze 21.10.2005
Nervi Mauro  Regionale Pisa 01.01.2006 Firenze 21.10.2005
Marmili Giulio  Regionale Prato 01.01.2006 Firenze 21.10.2005
Cavirani Giuseppe  Regionale Querceto Serravezza 01.01.2006 Firenze 21.10.2005
Hellweger Stefan  Regionale Merano 01.01.2006 Firenze 21.10.2005
Giorgetti Giovanni  Regionale Firenze 01.01.2006 Firenze 21.10.2005
Cento Claudio  Regionale Messina 01.01.2006 Firenze 21.10.2005
Cavaliere Massimo  Regionale Prato 01.01.2006 Firenze 21.10.2005
Satta Gavino  Regionale Nuoro 20.09.2005 Oristano, settembre 2005
Sorcinelli Andrea  Regionale Cagliari 20.09.2005 Oristano, settembre 2005
De Simone Gaetano  Candidato Rossano 20.09.2005 Croce Magara, 5/2005