Record trovati: 934

Pagine: 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  13  14  15  16 
Nominativo Prom. a ... Cittą Inizio Sessione
Palmizi Alessandro  Regionale Castelfidardo 08.01.2007 Falconara, Dicembre 2006
Santoni Eleonora  Regionale Jesi 08.01.2007 Falconara, Dicembre 2006
Giombini Giacomo  Regionale Montecchio S.Angelo 08.01.2007 Falconara, Dicembre 2006
Recchi Antonio  Regionale Ancona 08.01.2007 Falconara, Dicembre 2006
De Sanctis Marco  Regionale Cagli 08.01.2007 Falconara, Dicembre 2006
Faini Marco  Regionale Senigallia 08.01.2007 Falconara, Dicembre 2006
Faini Ivano  Regionale Senigallia 08.01.2007 Falconara, Dicembre 2006
Angelici Fabio  Regionale Montalto Marche 08.01.2007 Falconara, Dicembre 2006
Verrelli Adriano  Regionale Modena 01.01.2007 Modena 5.11.2006
Natoli Andrea  Regionale Roma 01.01.2007 Modena 5.11.2006
Johnson Enrico  Regionale Meldola (FC) 01.01.2007 Modena 5.11.2006
Gregorio Maurizio  Regionale Ghedi (BS) 01.01.2007 Modena 5.11.2006
Cedriano Filippo  Regionale Mestre (VE) 01.01.2007 Modena 5.11.2006
Cambi Enrico  Regionale Modena 01.01.2007 Modena 5.11.2006
Boi Paolo  Regionale Modena 01.01.2007 Modena 5.11.2006
Vezzelli Andrea  Regionale Formigine (MO) 01.01.2007 Modena 5.11.2006
Lucchi Sauro  Candidato 01.01.2007 Modena 5.11.2006
Dal Ferro Alberto  Candidato 01.01.2007 Modena 5.11.2006
Mancini Angelo  Candidato 01.01.2007 Modena 5.11.2006
Marchi Graziano  Candidato 01.01.2007 Modena 5.11.2006
Rubillo Vincenzo  Candidato 01.01.2007 Modena 5.11.2006
Sfera Antonio  Candidato 01.01.2007 Modena 5.11.2006
Traversi Carlo  Candidato 01.01.2007 Modena 5.11.2006
Secondi Alberto  Candidato Mediglia 22.11.2006 Gorgonzola 19.11.2006
Cosimo Vitale  Candidato Francavilla Fontana (BR) 22.11.2006 Gorgonzola 19.11.2006
Ammendola Monica  Regionale Brindisi 13.05.2006 Taranto, 1.5.2006
De Pace Orlando  Regionale Taranto 13.05.2006 Taranto, 1.5.2006
Diceglie Piero  Regionale Pescara 13.05.2006 Taranto, 1.5.2006
Diceglie Vito  Regionale Triggiano (BA) 13.05.2006 Taranto, 1.5.2006
Diodato De Rosa  Regionale Monteleone (FG) 13.05.2006 Taranto, 1.5.2006
Falcone Angelo  Regionale Barletta (BA) 13.05.2006 Taranto, 1.5.2006
Falcone Giuseppe  Regionale Barletta (BA) 13.05.2006 Taranto, 1.5.2006
Mari Riccardo  Regionale Brindisi 13.05.2006 Taranto, 1.5.2006
Rizzo Rodolfo  Regionale Lequile (LE) 13.05.2006 Taranto, 1.5.2006
Serra Duilio  Regionale Lecce 13.05.2006 Taranto, 1.5.2006
Coqueraut Jean Dominique  Nazionale Torino 14.04.2006 3.3.2006 Chianciano
Saccani Ettore  Nazionale Milano 14.04.2006 3.3.2006 Chianciano
Arnetta Benedetto Piero  Nazionale Palermo 14.04.2006 3.3.2006 Chianciano
Galioto Natale  Nazionale Palermo 14.04.2006 3.3.2006 Chianciano
Miale Claudio  Nazionale Napoli 14.04.2006 3.3.2006 Chianciano
Tempestini Alessandro  Nazionale Firenze 14.04.2006 3.3.2006 Chianciano
Beną Ermanno  Regionale Ceregnano (RO) 03.04.2006 Padova - Marzo 06
Biagioli Marco Fabrizio  Regionale Mestre (VE) 03.04.2006 Padova - Marzo 06
Fabris Alberto  Regionale Conegliano (TV) 03.04.2006 Padova - Marzo 06
Foletto Paolo  Regionale Carceri (PD) 03.04.2006 Padova - Marzo 06
Held Mario  Regionale Mestre (VE) 03.04.2006 Padova - Marzo 06
Laurano Ugo  Regionale Mira-Porte (VE) 03.04.2006 Padova - Marzo 06
Lorusso Giuseppe  Regionale Sedico (BL) 03.04.2006 Padova - Marzo 06
Minei Giovanni  Regionale Chioggia (VE) 03.04.2006 Padova - Marzo 06
Cecchini Massimo  Regionale Roma 31.03.2006 Roma, 12.3.2006
Casiello Francesco  Regionale Roma 31.03.2006 Roma, 12.3.2006
Carola Paolo  Regionale Roma 31.03.2006 Roma, 12.3.2006
Andreozzi Paolo  Regionale Roma 31.03.2006 Roma, 12.3.2006
Alessandrini Alfredo  Regionale Marcellina (RM) 31.03.2006 Roma, 12.3.2006
Adami Marco  Regionale Montecompatri (RM) 31.03.2006 Roma, 12.3.2006
Granitto Francesco  Regionale Roma 31.03.2006 Roma, 12.3.2006
Luna Giovanni  Regionale Roma 31.03.2006 Roma, 12.3.2006
Pranio Federico  Regionale Frascati (RM) 31.03.2006 Roma, 12.3.2006
Radiconcini Alfredo  Regionale Roma 31.03.2006 Roma, 12.3.2006
Reibaldi Michele  Regionale Roma 31.03.2006 Roma, 12.3.2006