• Conferenza 2023

Record trovati: 1166

Pagine: 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  13  14  15  16  17  18  19  20 
Nominativo Prom. a ... Città Inizio Sessione
Rodella Tommaso  Regionale 27.10.2010 Vimercate 24.10.10
Griffini Andrea  Candidato 27.10.2010 Vimercate 24.10.10
Paniga Danilo  Candidato 27.10.2010 Vimercate 24.10.10
Palazzotto Giuseppe  Regionale Palermo 29.09.2010 Palermo 2007
Chiesa Roberto  Regionale 01.09.2010 Padova, 11.7.10
Marinello Dario  Regionale 01.09.2010 Padova, 11.7.10
Biagioli Marco Fabrizio  Nazionale 01.07.2010 Roma 6.2.10
Cetera Nicola  Regionale 22.06.2010 Bari 9.5.10
Crudele Maria Luisa  Regionale 22.06.2010 Bari 9.5.10
De Natale Dario  Regionale 22.06.2010 Bari 9.5.10
Minerba Luigi  Regionale 22.06.2010 Bari 9.5.10
Santeramo Michele  Regionale 22.06.2010 Bari 9.5.10
Salvemini Domenico  Regionale 22.06.2010 Bari 9.5.10
De Angelis Lorenzo  Candidato Milano 06.05.2010 Corsico 1.5.2010
Vetturi Pietro  Candidato Fornovo S.G. 06.05.2010 Corsico 1.5.2010
Mancin Roberto  Candidato Cameri 06.05.2010 Corsico 1.5.2010
Balestra Adriano  Regionale 24.04.2010 Genova 17.4.10
Passino Marco  Regionale 24.04.2010 Genova 17.4.10
Pellizzeri Andrea  Regionale 24.04.2010 Genova 17.4.10
Pesce Leandro  Regionale 24.04.2010 Genova 17.4.10
Russo Barbara  Regionale 24.04.2010 Genova 17.4.10
Tortorella Giancarlo  Regionale 24.04.2010 Genova 17.4.10
Zini Valerio  Regionale 24.04.2010 Genova 17.4.10
Bertagnolli Gerhard  Nazionale 10.02.2010 Roma 6.2.10
Ganci Stefano  Nazionale 10.02.2010 Roma 6.2.10
Pompa Alessandro  Nazionale 10.02.2010 Roma 6.2.10
Sayour Remo  Nazionale 10.02.2010 Roma 6.2.10
Biancotti Alessandro  Candidato 10.02.2010 Pomezia 10.1.10
Falsi Fabrizio  Candidato 10.02.2010 Pomezia 10.1.10
Leoni Alessandro  Candidato 10.02.2010 Pomezia 10.1.10
Pica Livia  Candidato 10.02.2010 Pomezia 10.1.10
Ragonese Lucio R.  Candidato 10.02.2010 Pomezia 10.1.10
Reibaldi Michele  Candidato 10.02.2010 Pomezia 10.1.10
Held Mario  Candidato 10.02.2010 Roma 6.2.10
Arduini Luca  Regionale 10.02.2010 Pomezia 10.1.10
Fabietti Pio  Regionale 10.02.2010 Pomezia 10.1.10
Nassetti Francesco  Regionale 10.02.2010 Pomezia 10.1.10
Pancrazi Leandro  Regionale 10.02.2010 Pomezia 10.1.10
Vaccaro Maurizio  Regionale 10.02.2010 Pomezia 10.1.10
Deidda Marcello  Regionale 10.02.2010 Oristano 8.12.09
Me Floriana  Regionale 10.02.2010 Oristano 8.12.09
Messina G. Ottavio  Regionale 10.02.2010 Oristano 8.12.09
Pistis Franco  Regionale 10.02.2010 Oristano 8.12.09
Recupero Paolo Gaetano  Regionale Sinagra 09.02.2010 Ragusa 31.10.09
Di Mauro Carmela  Regionale Gela 09.02.2010 Ragusa 31.10.09
Guglielmo Giuseppe  Regionale Gela 09.02.2010 Ragusa 31.10.09
Sapienza Agata  Regionale Gela 09.02.2010 Ragusa 31.10.09
Architetto Girolamo Sandro  Regionale Mazara D.V. 09.02.2010 Ragusa 31.10.09
Bucaria Ester  Regionale Mazara D.V. 09.02.2010 Ragusa 31.10.09
Cartia Giorgio  Regionale Modica 09.02.2010 Ragusa 31.10.09
Bottega Antonio  Regionale 24.11.2009 Vasto 14.11.09
Zambianchi Lino  Regionale 24.11.2009 Vasto 14.11.09
Flar Massimo  Regionale 24.11.2009 Vasto 14.11.09
D'Innocente Pasquale  Regionale 24.11.2009 Vasto 14.11.09
Barnabei Mauro  Regionale 24.11.2009 Vasto 14.11.09
Zarrillo Angelo  Regionale 24.11.2009 Vasto 14.11.09
Biava Pierluigi  Regionale 24.11.2009 Bergamo 1.11.09
Colombo Samuel  Regionale 24.11.2009 Bergamo 1.11.09
Cordone Giuseppe  Regionale 24.11.2009 Bergamo 1.11.09
Napolitano Matteo  Regionale 24.11.2009 Bergamo 1.11.09


Informativa Privacy