• Designazioni Arbitrali

Record trovati: 1082

Pagine: 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  13  14  15  16  17  18  19 
Nominativo Prom. a ... Città Inizio Sessione
Callegher Carlo  Nazionale 01.06.2009 15.3.09 Prato
Boggio Valerio  Candidato 23.03.2009 14.12.08 Arona
Bosetti Roberto  Candidato 23.03.2009 14.12.08 Arona
D'Ingiullo Giovanni  Candidato 23.03.2009 14.12.08 Arona
Fasano Domenico  Candidato 23.03.2009 14.12.08 Arona
Fusco Roberto  Regionale 23.03.2009 14.12.08 Arona
Colaprisca Giovanni  Regionale 23.03.2009 14.12.08 Arona
Cantamessa Marco  Regionale 23.03.2009 14.12.08 Arona
Gianfelici Bruno  Nazionale 23.03.2009 15.3.09 Prato
Mancini Angelo  Nazionale 23.03.2009 15.3.09 Prato
Sfera Antonio  Nazionale 23.03.2009 15.3.09 Prato
Badiali Alessio  Nazionale 23.03.2009 15.3.09 Prato
Vitale Cosimo  Nazionale 23.03.2009 15.3.09 Prato
Cascone Fabio  Nazionale 23.03.2009 15.3.09 Prato
Giovannelli Enrico E.  Regionale 19.12.2008 Lucca 23.11.08
Bariani Luca  Regionale 19.12.2008 Lucca 23.11.08
Bernardini Luca  Regionale 19.12.2008 Lucca 23.11.08
Zocco Michela  Regionale 19.12.2008 Lucca 23.11.08
Cambi Enrico  Candidato 11.12.2008 Bologna 23.11.08
Coppa Ciro  Candidato 11.12.2008 Bologna 23.11.08
Mordenti Fabrizio  Candidato 11.12.2008 Bologna 23.11.08
Natoli Andrea  Candidato 11.12.2008 Bologna 23.11.08
Panini Luciano  Candidato 11.12.2008 Bologna 23.11.08
Verrelli Adriano  Candidato 11.12.2008 Bologna 23.11.08
Vezzelli Andrea  Candidato 11.12.2008 Bologna 23.11.08
Cenerini Stefano  Regionale 11.12.2008 Bologna 23.11.08
Cerasi Stefano  Regionale 11.12.2008 Bologna 23.11.08
Giordani Roberto  Regionale 11.12.2008 Bologna 23.11.08
Malavolta Lauro  Regionale 11.12.2008 Bologna 23.11.08
Nonni Nazario  Regionale 11.12.2008 Bologna 23.11.08
Ongaro Andrea  Regionale 11.12.2008 Bologna 23.11.08
Romagnoli Roberto  Regionale 11.12.2008 Bologna 23.11.08
Tomassini Manlio  Regionale 11.12.2008 Bologna 23.11.08
Volpe Antonio  Regionale 11.12.2008 Bologna 23.11.08
Beretta Fernando  Regionale 11.12.2008 Martina F. 7.12.08
De Luca Rosa Erminia  Regionale 11.12.2008 Martina F. 7.12.08
Palmitessa Irene  Regionale 11.12.2008 Martina F. 7.12.08
Russo Biagio  Regionale 11.12.2008 Martina F. 7.12.08
Spina Vincenzo  Regionale 11.12.2008 Martina F. 7.12.08
Vatta Marino  Regionale 11.12.2008 Martina F. 7.12.08
Mascheroni Maurizio  Internazionale 26.11.2008 Dresda, 2008
Sanchirico Antonio  Internazionale 26.11.2008 Dresda, 2008
Santandrea Marco  FIDE 26.11.2008 Dresda, 2008
Nanni Sergio  FIDE 26.11.2008 Dresda, 2008
Hellweger Stefan  Candidato 10.11.2008 26.10.2008 Milano
Fusi Claudio  Candidato 10.11.2008 26.10.2008 Milano
Rizzi Maria Chiara  Candidato 10.11.2008 7.11.2008 Milano
Bottino Alexiei  Candidato 03.11.2008 6.8.08 Gioiosa Marea
Caruso Antonino  Candidato 03.11.2008 6.8.08 Gioiosa Marea
Cusumano Domenico  Candidato 03.11.2008 6.8.08 Gioiosa Marea
Napoli Aurelio  Candidato 03.11.2008 6.8.08 Gioiosa Marea
Cardaci Carlo  Candidato 03.11.2008 6.8.08 Gioiosa Marea
Puleio Santino  Candidato 03.11.2008 6.8.08 Gioiosa Marea
Algeri Giuseppe  Candidato 03.11.2008 6.8.08 Gioiosa Marea
Di Stefano Agata  Candidato 03.11.2008 6.8.08 Gioiosa Marea
Sgarito Giovanna  Candidato 03.11.2008 6.8.08 Gioiosa Marea
Manca Luca  Candidato 03.11.2008 4.10.2008 Oristano
Giacobbe Silvana  Regionale 03.11.2008 6.8.08 Gioiosa Marea
Voitenko Alexandra  Regionale 03.11.2008 6.8.08 Gioiosa Marea
Finocchiaro Dante  Regionale 03.11.2008 6.8.08 Gioiosa Marea


Informativa Privacy