• Designazioni Arbitrali

Record trovati: 1082

Pagine: 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  13  14  15  16  17  18  19 
Nominativo Prom. a ... Città Inizio Sessione
Ganci Stefano  Nazionale 10.02.2010 Roma 6.2.10
Pompa Alessandro  Nazionale 10.02.2010 Roma 6.2.10
Sayour Remo  Nazionale 10.02.2010 Roma 6.2.10
Biancotti Alessandro  Candidato 10.02.2010 Pomezia 10.1.10
Falsi Fabrizio  Candidato 10.02.2010 Pomezia 10.1.10
Leoni Alessandro  Candidato 10.02.2010 Pomezia 10.1.10
Pica Livia  Candidato 10.02.2010 Pomezia 10.1.10
Ragonese Lucio R.  Candidato 10.02.2010 Pomezia 10.1.10
Reibaldi Michele  Candidato 10.02.2010 Pomezia 10.1.10
Held Mario  Candidato 10.02.2010 Roma 6.2.10
Arduini Luca  Regionale 10.02.2010 Pomezia 10.1.10
Fabietti Pio  Regionale 10.02.2010 Pomezia 10.1.10
Nassetti Francesco  Regionale 10.02.2010 Pomezia 10.1.10
Pancrazi Leandro  Regionale 10.02.2010 Pomezia 10.1.10
Vaccaro Maurizio  Regionale 10.02.2010 Pomezia 10.1.10
Deidda Marcello  Regionale 10.02.2010 Oristano 8.12.09
Me Floriana  Regionale 10.02.2010 Oristano 8.12.09
Messina G. Ottavio  Regionale 10.02.2010 Oristano 8.12.09
Pistis Franco  Regionale 10.02.2010 Oristano 8.12.09
Recupero Paolo Gaetano  Regionale Sinagra 09.02.2010 Ragusa 31.10.09
Di Mauro Carmela  Regionale Gela 09.02.2010 Ragusa 31.10.09
Guglielmo Giuseppe  Regionale Gela 09.02.2010 Ragusa 31.10.09
Sapienza Agata  Regionale Gela 09.02.2010 Ragusa 31.10.09
Architetto Girolamo Sandro  Regionale Mazara D.V. 09.02.2010 Ragusa 31.10.09
Bucaria Ester  Regionale Mazara D.V. 09.02.2010 Ragusa 31.10.09
Cartia Giorgio  Regionale Modica 09.02.2010 Ragusa 31.10.09
Bottega Antonio  Regionale 24.11.2009 Vasto 14.11.09
Zambianchi Lino  Regionale 24.11.2009 Vasto 14.11.09
Flar Massimo  Regionale 24.11.2009 Vasto 14.11.09
D'Innocente Pasquale  Regionale 24.11.2009 Vasto 14.11.09
Barnabei Mauro  Regionale 24.11.2009 Vasto 14.11.09
Zarrillo Angelo  Regionale 24.11.2009 Vasto 14.11.09
Biava Pierluigi  Regionale 24.11.2009 Bergamo 1.11.09
Colombo Samuel  Regionale 24.11.2009 Bergamo 1.11.09
Cordone Giuseppe  Regionale 24.11.2009 Bergamo 1.11.09
Napolitano Matteo  Regionale 24.11.2009 Bergamo 1.11.09
Zermian Federico  Regionale 24.11.2009 Bergamo 1.11.09
Donati Marco  Regionale 24.11.2009 Senigallia 8.8.09
Cavallaro Maurizio  Regionale 24.11.2009 Senigallia 8.8.09
Dorici Alice  Regionale 24.11.2009 Senigallia 8.8.09
Macchiati Massimiliano  Regionale 24.11.2009 Senigallia 8.8.09
Macellari Giordano  Regionale 24.11.2009 Senigallia 8.8.09
Pelagalli Marco  Regionale 24.11.2009 Senigallia 8.8.09
Giacchetti Luciano  Candidato 24.11.2009 Senigallia 8.8.09
Morelli Basilio  Candidato 24.11.2009 Senigallia 8.8.09
Palmizi Alessandro  Candidato 24.11.2009 Senigallia 8.8.09
Pavan Chiara  Candidato 15.06.2009 Corsico 2.5.09
Di Gregorio Domenico  Candidato 15.06.2009 Corsico 2.5.09
Uricchio Francesco  Candidato 15.06.2009 Corsico 2.5.09
Alagia Pietro  Regionale 15.06.2009 Cutro 25.4.09
Mercurio Rosario  Regionale 15.06.2009 Cutro 25.4.09
Ilaria Olivo  Regionale 15.06.2009 Cutro 25.4.09
Romeo Giuseppa  Regionale 15.06.2009 Cutro 25.4.09
Perri Salvatore  Regionale 15.06.2009 Cutro 25.4.09
Piccoli Giuseppe  Regionale 15.06.2009 Cutro 25.4.09
Tedesco Sergio  Regionale 15.06.2009 Cutro 25.4.09
Liistro Giovanni  Candidato 15.06.2009 Cutro 25.4.09
Scalise Sandro  Candidato 15.06.2009 Cutro 25.4.09
Familari Giuseppe  Candidato 15.06.2009 Cutro 25.4.09
Corsi Andrea  Nazionale 01.06.2009 15.3.09 Prato


Informativa Privacy