|
- Disponibilita' ad arbitrare
- Riferimenti istituzionali
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Nominativo |
Prom. a ... |
Città |
Inizio |
Sessione |
|
|
|
|
|
Doppioni Mauro
|
Candidato
|
|
18.02.2013
|
Torino 16.2.13
|
Cantamessa Marco
|
Candidato
|
|
18.02.2013
|
Torino 16.2.13
|
Gaidano Domenico
|
Regionale
|
|
18.02.2013
|
Torino 16.2.13
|
Gastaldello Lorenzo
|
Regionale
|
|
18.02.2013
|
Torino 16.2.13
|
Longo Aldo
|
Regionale
|
|
18.02.2013
|
Torino 16.2.13
|
Bemporad Filippo
|
Regionale
|
|
18.02.2013
|
Torino 16.2.13
|
Prigione Paolo
|
Regionale
|
|
18.02.2013
|
Torino 16.2.13
|
Picariello Marco
|
Candidato
|
|
05.02.2013
|
S.Anastasia, 2.2.13
|
Roviello Francesco
|
Candidato
|
|
05.02.2013
|
S.Anastasia, 2.2.12
|
D'Anella Antonio
|
Candidato
|
|
05.02.2013
|
S. Anastasia 2.2.13
|
De Riggi Maria
|
Regionale
|
|
31.01.2013
|
S.Anastasia, 27.1.13
|
Peluso Giuseppe
|
Regionale
|
|
31.01.2013
|
S.Anastasia, 27.1.13
|
De Guglielmo Pasquale
|
Regionale
|
|
31.01.2013
|
S.Anastasia, 27.1.13
|
Gargiulo Giacomo
|
Regionale
|
|
31.01.2013
|
S.Anastasia, 27.1.13
|
Vecchione Alfredo
|
Regionale
|
|
31.01.2013
|
S.Anastasia, 27.1.13
|
Brigati Alessandro
|
Candidato
|
|
28.01.2013
|
Milano, 20.1.13
|
Lagomarsino Massimo
|
Candidato
|
|
28.01.2013
|
Milano, 20.1.13
|
Migliorini Antonello
|
Candidato
|
|
28.01.2013
|
Milano, 20.1.13
|
Albano Francesco
|
Regionale
|
|
28.01.2013
|
Milano, 13.1.13
|
Bracci Andrea
|
Regionale
|
|
28.01.2013
|
Milano, 13.1.13
|
Franchini Gabriele
|
Regionale
|
|
28.01.2013
|
Milano, 13.1.13
|
Grigioni Giulio
|
Regionale
|
|
28.01.2013
|
Milano, 13.1.13
|
Morabito Rocco
|
Regionale
|
|
28.01.2013
|
Milano, 13.1.13
|
Noè Francesca
|
Regionale
|
|
28.01.2013
|
Milano, 13.1.13
|
Pardi Rodolfo
|
Regionale
|
|
28.01.2013
|
Milano, 13.1.13
|
Pulcini Francesco
|
Regionale
|
|
28.01.2013
|
Milano, 13.1.13
|
Rovatti Paolo
|
Regionale
|
|
28.01.2013
|
Milano, 13.1.13
|
Bernardi Angelo
|
Regionale
|
|
19.06.2012
|
Barletta, 6.5.12
|
Fumarulo Giuseppe
|
Regionale
|
|
19.06.2012
|
Barletta, 6.5.12
|
Mascolo Corrado
|
Regionale
|
|
19.06.2012
|
Barletta, 6.5.12
|
Palmitessa Chiara
|
Regionale
|
|
19.06.2012
|
Barletta, 6.5.12
|
Pesce Alberto
|
Regionale
|
|
19.06.2012
|
Barletta, 6.5.12
|
Resta Valerio
|
Regionale
|
|
19.06.2012
|
Barletta, 6.5.12
|
Serratore Vincenzo
|
Regionale
|
|
14.06.2012
|
Longobardi, 10.6.12
|
Morelli Gaetano
|
Regionale
|
|
14.06.2012
|
Longobardi, 10.6.12
|
Grillo Gianluca
|
Regionale
|
|
14.06.2012
|
Longobardi, 10.6.12
|
Scerra Ezio
|
Regionale
|
|
14.06.2012
|
Longobardi, 10.6.12
|
Bandiera Aurelio
|
Regionale
|
|
14.06.2012
|
Longobardi, 10.6.12
|
Brogneri Giovanni
|
Regionale
|
|
14.06.2012
|
Longobardi, 10.6.12
|
Benedetta Vita Rosaria
|
Regionale
|
|
14.06.2012
|
Longobardi, 10.6.12
|
Falcomatà Gesualdo
|
Regionale
|
|
14.06.2012
|
Longobardi, 10.6.12
|
Quattrone Andrea
|
Regionale
|
|
14.06.2012
|
Longobardi, 10.6.12
|
Rametta Antonio
|
Regionale
|
|
14.06.2012
|
Longobardi, 10.6.12
|
Voitenko Alexandra
|
Candidato
|
|
08.06.2012
|
Longobardi 3.6.12
|
Olivo Ilaria
|
Candidato
|
|
08.06.2012
|
Longobardi 3.6.12
|
Santeramo Michele
|
Candidato
|
|
08.06.2012
|
Pescara 2.6.12
|
Ricci Damiano
|
Candidato
|
|
08.06.2012
|
Pescara 2.6.12
|
Cerquitella Luca
|
Regionale
|
|
08.06.2012
|
Pescara 2.6.12
|
Di Giovanni Gino
|
Regionale
|
|
08.06.2012
|
Pescara 2.6.12
|
Epifani Luigi
|
Regionale
|
|
08.06.2012
|
Pescara 2.6.12
|
Evangelista Federico
|
Regionale
|
|
08.06.2012
|
Pescara 2.6.12
|
Laviola Francesco
|
Regionale
|
|
08.06.2012
|
Pescara 2.6.12
|
Pasti Fabio
|
Regionale
|
|
08.06.2012
|
Pescara 2.6.12
|
Sabatini Claudio
|
Regionale
|
|
08.06.2012
|
Pescara 2.6.12
|
De Angelis Lorenzo
|
Nazionale
|
|
01.05.2012
|
Salerno 26.2.12
|
Mancin Roberto
|
Nazionale
|
|
01.05.2012
|
Salerno 26.2.12
|
Caruso Augusto
|
Regionale
|
|
26.03.2012
|
Perugia 25.3.12
|
Trasciatti Mirko
|
Regionale
|
|
26.03.2012
|
Perugia 25.3.12
|
De Ciantis David
|
Regionale
|
|
26.03.2012
|
Perugia 25.3.12
|
Orlacchio Giorgio
|
Regionale
|
|
26.03.2012
|
Perugia 25.3.12
|
|