Record trovati: 916

Pagine: 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  13  14  15  16 
Nominativo Prom. a ... CittÓ Inizio Sessione
Hellweger Stefan  Candidato 10.11.2008 26.10.2008 Milano
Sgarito Giovanna  Candidato 03.11.2008 6.8.08 Gioiosa Marea
Manca Luca  Candidato 03.11.2008 4.10.2008 Oristano
Giacobbe Silvana  Regionale 03.11.2008 6.8.08 Gioiosa Marea
Voitenko Alexandra  Regionale 03.11.2008 6.8.08 Gioiosa Marea
Finocchiaro Dante  Regionale 03.11.2008 6.8.08 Gioiosa Marea
Vella Carlo  Regionale 03.11.2008 6.8.08 Gioiosa Marea
Di Stefano Agata  Candidato 03.11.2008 6.8.08 Gioiosa Marea
Algeri Giuseppe  Candidato 03.11.2008 6.8.08 Gioiosa Marea
Puleio Santino  Candidato 03.11.2008 6.8.08 Gioiosa Marea
Cardaci Carlo  Candidato 03.11.2008 6.8.08 Gioiosa Marea
Napoli Aurelio  Candidato 03.11.2008 6.8.08 Gioiosa Marea
Cusumano Domenico  Candidato 03.11.2008 6.8.08 Gioiosa Marea
Caruso Antonino  Candidato 03.11.2008 6.8.08 Gioiosa Marea
Bottino Alexiei  Candidato 03.11.2008 6.8.08 Gioiosa Marea
Grasso Francesco  Regionale 03.11.2008 6.8.08 Gioiosa Marea
Sileci Salvatore  Regionale 03.11.2008 6.8.08 Gioiosa Marea
Frasca Giuseppe  Regionale 03.11.2008 6.8.08 Gioiosa Marea
Biello Costantino  Candidato 03.11.2008 4.10.2008 Oristano
Simone Marco  Regionale 03.11.2008 26.10.2008 Milano
Ronconi Fausto  Regionale 03.11.2008 26.10.2008 Milano
Quagliarella Sabino  Regionale 03.11.2008 26.10.2008 Milano
Petrini Roberto  Regionale 03.11.2008 26.10.2008 Milano
Paniga Danilo  Regionale 03.11.2008 26.10.2008 Milano
Nastasi Maurizio  Regionale 03.11.2008 26.10.2008 Milano
Lagomarsino Massimo  Regionale 03.11.2008 26.10.2008 Milano
Buzzanca Francesco  Regionale 03.11.2008 6.8.08 Gioiosa Marea
Di Marco Salvatore  Regionale 03.11.2008 6.8.08 Gioiosa Marea
Casamassima Paolo  Regionale 03.11.2008 26.10.2008 Milano
Griffini Andrea  Regionale 03.11.2008 26.10.2008 Milano
Guzzetti Luigi Enrico  Regionale 03.11.2008 26.10.2008 Milano
Jones Alessandro  Regionale 03.11.2008 26.10.2008 Milano
Caruso Rosario  Regionale Napoli 07.07.2008 20.4.08 Sant'Anastasia
Falco Claudio  Regionale Saviano (NA) 07.07.2008 20.4.08 Sant'Anastasia
Ramundi Massimo  Regionale Pescara 07.07.2008 25.5.08 Pescara
Santurbano Maria Vincenza  Regionale Chieti 07.07.2008 25.5.08 Pescara
D'Alessandro Antonio  Regionale Pescara 07.07.2008 25.5.08 Pescara
Orsini Daniele  Regionale S.G. Teatino (CH) 07.07.2008 25.5.08 Pescara
Violante Domenico  Regionale Scafati (NA) 07.07.2008 20.4.08 Sant'Anastasia
Notaro Giuseppe  Regionale Saviano (NA) 07.07.2008 20.4.08 Sant'Anastasia
Negri Pasquale  Regionale Battipaglia (SA) 07.07.2008 20.4.08 Sant'Anastasia
Tramontano Stefano  Regionale Battipaglia (SA) 07.07.2008 20.4.08 Sant'Anastasia
Della Rocca Giuseppe  Regionale Battipaglia (SA) 07.07.2008 20.4.08 Sant'Anastasia
D'Anella Antonio  Regionale Cellole (CE) 07.07.2008 20.4.08 Sant'Anastasia
Roviello Francesco  Regionale Napoli 07.07.2008 20.4.08 Sant'Anastasia
Trini Luigi  Regionale Saviano 07.07.2008 20.4.08 Sant'Anastasia
Rosato Dario  Regionale Guardiagrele (CH) 07.07.2008 25.5.08 Pescara
Campini Marco  Regionale Ferrara 07.07.2008 28.6.08 Abano Terme
Fabris Alberto  Candidato 07.07.2008 28.6.08 Abano Terme
Biagioli Marco Fabrizio  Candidato 07.07.2008 28.6.08 Abano Terme
Cozzolino Angelo  Candidato 07.07.2008 19.4.08 Sant'Anastasia
Trapani Angelino  Candidato 07.07.2008 19.4.08 Sant'Anastasia
Adamo Luigi  Candidato 07.07.2008 19.4.08 Sant'Anastasia
Altieri Antonio  Candidato 07.07.2008 19.4.08 Sant'Anastasia
Cervero Giovanni  Candidato 07.07.2008 19.4.08 Sant'Anastasia
Bartolini Leonardo  Candidato 07.07.2008 19.4.08 Sant'Anastasia
De Napoli Giuseppe  Regionale Vicenza 07.07.2008 28.6.08 Abano Terme
Di Domenico Giovanni  Regionale Ferrara 07.07.2008 28.6.08 Abano Terme
Galassi Federico   Regionale Imola (BO) 07.07.2008 28.6.08 Abano Terme
Occari Maurizio  Regionale Ferrara 07.07.2008 28.6.08 Abano Terme