|
- Disponibilita' ad arbitrare
- Riferimenti istituzionali
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Nominativo |
Prom. a ... |
Città |
Inizio |
Sessione |
|
|
|
|
|
Algeri Lorenzo
|
Nazionale
|
|
25.02.2024
|
Arezzo 24.02.2024
|
Gardini Silvia
|
Nazionale
|
|
25.02.2024
|
Arezzo 24.02.2024
|
Roberto Filomena
|
Nazionale
|
|
25.02.2024
|
Arezzo 24.02.2024
|
Rosa Lorenzo
|
Nazionale
|
|
25.02.2024
|
Arezzo 24.02.2024
|
Fantinati Giulio
|
Regionale
|
|
20.01.2024
|
Mestre, 14.01.2024
|
Piceno Luca
|
Regionale
|
|
20.01.2024
|
Mestre, 14.01.2024
|
Sanvitale Alessandro
|
Regionale
|
|
20.01.2024
|
Mestre, 14.01.2024
|
Scarabottolo Gregorio
|
Regionale
|
|
20.01.2024
|
Mestre, 14.01.2024
|
Tondi Chiara Ester
|
Candidato
|
|
23.12.2023
|
Martina Franca, 10.12.23
|
Carbonara Marcantonio
|
Candidato
|
|
23.12.2023
|
Martina Franca, 10.12.23
|
Cardelli Enrico
|
Regionale
|
|
23.12.2023
|
Bucine(AR), 17.12.23
|
Castellari Francesco
|
Regionale
|
|
23.12.2023
|
Bucine(AR), 17.12.23
|
Cerullo Pasquale
|
Regionale
|
|
23.12.2023
|
Bucine(AR), 17.12.23
|
Chiari Massimiliano
|
Regionale
|
|
23.12.2023
|
Bucine(AR), 17.12.23
|
Eterno Andrea
|
Regionale
|
|
23.12.2023
|
Bucine(AR), 17.12.23
|
Gambassi Marco
|
Regionale
|
|
23.12.2023
|
Bucine(AR), 17.12.23
|
Abbate Giovanni
|
Regionale
|
|
23.12.2023
|
Genova, 10.12.23
|
Arata Alessio
|
Regionale
|
|
23.12.2023
|
Genova, 10.12.23
|
Galliani Giulio
|
Regionale
|
|
23.12.2023
|
Genova, 10.12.23
|
Genovese Alberto
|
Regionale
|
|
23.12.2023
|
Genova, 10.12.23
|
Marenco Massimo
|
Regionale
|
|
23.12.2023
|
Genova, 10.12.23
|
Piazza Alessandro
|
Regionale
|
|
23.12.2023
|
Genova, 10.12.23
|
Tarable Pietro
|
Regionale
|
|
23.12.2023
|
Genova, 10.12.23
|
Cabras Marzia
|
Regionale
|
|
23.12.2023
|
Marrubiu, 17.12.23
|
Caddeo Roberto
|
Regionale
|
|
23.12.2023
|
Marrubiu, 17.12.23
|
Curti Maria Cecilia
|
Regionale
|
|
23.12.2023
|
Marrubiu, 17.12.23
|
Di Pietro Vincenzo
|
Regionale
|
|
23.12.2023
|
Marrubiu, 17.12.23
|
Floris Paola
|
Regionale
|
|
23.12.2023
|
Marrubiu, 17.12.23
|
Spiga Daniele
|
Regionale
|
|
23.12.2023
|
Marrubiu, 17.12.23
|
Zanda Luca
|
Regionale
|
|
23.12.2023
|
Marrubiu, 17.12.23
|
Isola Federico
|
Regionale
|
|
23.12.2023
|
Martina Franca, 10.12.23
|
Iurlaro Davide
|
Regionale
|
|
23.12.2023
|
Martina Franca, 10.12.23
|
Laterza Claudio Cesare
|
Regionale
|
|
23.12.2023
|
Martina Franca, 10.12.23
|
Marczak Piotr Michal
|
Regionale
|
|
23.12.2023
|
Martina Franca, 10.12.23
|
Martiradonna Vito
|
Regionale
|
|
23.12.2023
|
Martina Franca, 10.12.23
|
Montalbano Riccardo
|
Regionale
|
|
23.12.2023
|
Martina Franca, 10.12.23
|
Quarto Luca Francesco
|
Regionale
|
|
23.12.2023
|
Martina Franca, 10.12.23
|
Bargiacchi Niccolò
|
Regionale
|
|
23.12.2023
|
Bucine(AR), 17.12.23
|
Caramanica Eulalia
|
Internazionale
|
|
17.12.2023
|
3° FC 2023
|
Brugnoni Mauro
|
Candidato
|
|
14.09.2023
|
Val Vomano (TE) 02.09.23
|
De Lorenzis Orlando
|
Candidato
|
|
14.09.2023
|
Val Vomano (TE) 02.09.23
|
Proietti Giorgio
|
Candidato
|
|
14.09.2023
|
Val Vomano (TE) 02.09.23
|
De Lorenzis Raffaella
|
Regionale
|
|
14.09.2023
|
Val Vomano (TE) 02.09.23
|
Masciangioli Ennio
|
Regionale
|
|
14.09.2023
|
Val Vomano (TE) 02.09.23
|
Milceva Tatiana
|
Regionale
|
|
14.09.2023
|
Val Vomano (TE) 02.09.23
|
Palestini Arsen
|
Regionale
|
|
14.09.2023
|
Val Vomano (TE) 02.09.23
|
Prignano Ignazio
|
Regionale
|
|
14.09.2023
|
Val Vomano (TE) 02.09.23
|
Spatola Mayo Francesco
|
Regionale
|
|
14.09.2023
|
Val Vomano (TE) 02.09.23
|
Vitelleschi Zauzich Paolo
|
Regionale
|
|
14.09.2023
|
Val Vomano (TE) 02.09.23
|
Balzarini Tiziana
|
Internazionale
|
|
17.08.2023
|
2FC2023
|
Elisacci Lapo
|
Regionale
|
|
16.06.2023
|
Milano 11.06.23
|
Lacambra Gem Elijah
|
Regionale
|
|
16.06.2023
|
Milano 11.06.23
|
Lambresa Luciano
|
Regionale
|
|
16.06.2023
|
Milano 11.06.23
|
Mingolla Patrizio
|
Regionale
|
|
16.06.2023
|
Milano 11.06.23
|
Palumbo Claudio Romano
|
Regionale
|
|
16.06.2023
|
Milano 11.06.23
|
Pisani Roberta
|
Regionale
|
|
16.06.2023
|
Milano 11.06.23
|
Rossi Edoardo
|
Regionale
|
|
16.06.2023
|
Milano 11.06.23
|
Tremolada Luigi
|
Regionale
|
|
16.06.2023
|
Milano 11.06.23
|
Veronelli Franco
|
Regionale
|
|
16.06.2023
|
Milano 11.06.23
|
Miosi Paolo Gianpiero
|
Regionale
|
|
26.02.2023
|
Imola, 24.02.23
|
|