• Designazioni Arbitrali

Record trovati: 1080

Pagine: 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  13  14  15  16  17  18 
Nominativo Prom. a ... Città Inizio Sessione
Buffa Giovanni  Regionale 02.07.2021 Marsala, 27.06.21
Cambria Natale  Regionale 02.07.2021 Marsala, 27.06.21
Pesavento Massimo  Candidato 13.06.2021 Rimini, 12/06/2021
Buffa Domenico  Nazionale 13.06.2021 Rimini, 12/06/2021
Di Trani Sabino  Nazionale 13.06.2021 Rimini, 12/06/2021
Gueci Alberto  Nazionale 13.06.2021 Rimini, 12/06/2021
Maione Massimo  Nazionale 13.06.2021 Rimini, 12/06/2021
Andreoli Lucrezia  Regionale 01.06.2021 Roma
Proietti Giorgio  Regionale 01.06.2021 Roma
Marino Fabio  Regionale 01.06.2021 Roma
Andreini Alberto  Regionale 01.06.2021 Roma
Troìa Matteo  Regionale 01.06.2021 Roma
Neri Alessandro  Regionale 01.06.2021 Roma
Rovai Andrea  Regionale 28.11.2020 Firenze
Paoletti Silvio  Regionale 28.11.2020 Firenze
Graziani Mauro  Regionale 28.11.2020 Firenze
Giallo Pietro Guido  Regionale 28.11.2020 Firenze
Franco Alessandro  Regionale 28.11.2020 Firenze
Bettazzi Alessandro  Regionale 28.11.2020 Firenze
Acconci Silvia  Regionale 28.11.2020 Firenze
Tambasco Nicola  Regionale 28.11.2020 Porto Sant'Elpidio
Marcelli Antonio  Regionale 28.11.2020 Porto Sant'Elpidio
Giaché Gianluca  Regionale 28.11.2020 Porto Sant'Elpidio
De Paolis Diego  Regionale 28.11.2020 Porto Sant'Elpidio
Cardola Luca  Regionale 28.11.2020 Porto Sant'Elpidio
Brugnoni Mauro  Regionale 28.11.2020 Porto Sant'Elpidio
Modena Lorenzo Liam  Regionale 20.11.2020 Stradella
Tasciatti Mirko  FIDE 10.10.2020 PB03-2020 ONLINE
Perrone Giorgio  Internazionale 10.10.2020 PB03-2020 ONLINE
Doppioni Mauro Dante  Internazionale 10.10.2020 PB03-2020 ONLINE
Carbonari Gabriele  Internazionale 10.10.2020 PB03-2020 ONLINE
Caramanica Eulalia  FIDE 10.10.2020 PB03-2020 ONLINE
Ponticiello Aniello  Regionale 10.10.2020 Andria
Pennacchia Vincenzo  Regionale 10.10.2020 Andria
Leone Nicola  Regionale 10.10.2020 Andria
Laricchia Pierfrancesco  Regionale 10.10.2020 Andria
De Lorenzis Orlando  Regionale 10.10.2020 Andria
Ciavarra Luigi  Regionale 10.10.2020 Andria
Carbonara Marcantonio  Regionale 10.10.2020 Andria
Ulbar Francesco  Regionale 17.09.2020 Montesilvano
Pecorari Marcello  Regionale 17.09.2020 Montesilvano
Cantelli Gianluca  Regionale 17.09.2020 Montesilvano
Arduini Teodolindo  Regionale 17.09.2020 Montesilvano
Gallani Angelo  Candidato 03.07.2020 Telematica
Migliorati Michele  Candidato 03.07.2020 Telematica
Sanson Andrea  Candidato 03.07.2020 Telematica
Balzarini Tiziana  FIDE 29.02.2020 Abu Dhabi 2020
Barone Fabio  Regionale 24.02.2020 Ragusa
Leggio Carmelo  Regionale 24.02.2020 Ragusa
Lo Friddo Giuseppe  Regionale 24.02.2020 Ragusa
Santini Nunzio  Regionale 24.02.2020 Ragusa
Casalini Brunetto  Nazionale 24.02.2020 Rimini
Lupo Francesco  Nazionale 24.02.2020 Rimini
Medves Silvio  Nazionale 24.02.2020 Rimini
Pulimeno Roberto  Nazionale 24.02.2020 Rimini
Vetturi Pietro  Nazionale 24.02.2020 Rimini
Costa Gabriele  Regionale 24.02.2020 Oristano
Mascia Serena  Regionale 24.02.2020 Oristano
Orecchioni Giovanni Cesare  Regionale 24.02.2020 Oristano
Pannella Leopoldo  Regionale 24.02.2020 Oristano


Informativa Privacy