• Designazioni Arbitrali

Record trovati: 1067

Pagine: 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  13  14  15  16  17  18 
Nominativo Prom. a ... Città Inizio Sessione
Rovai Andrea  Regionale 28.11.2020 Firenze
Paoletti Silvio  Regionale 28.11.2020 Firenze
Graziani Mauro  Regionale 28.11.2020 Firenze
Giallo Pietro Guido  Regionale 28.11.2020 Firenze
Franco Alessandro  Regionale 28.11.2020 Firenze
Bettazzi Alessandro  Regionale 28.11.2020 Firenze
Acconci Silvia  Regionale 28.11.2020 Firenze
Tambasco Nicola  Regionale 28.11.2020 Porto Sant'Elpidio
Marcelli Antonio  Regionale 28.11.2020 Porto Sant'Elpidio
Giaché Gianluca  Regionale 28.11.2020 Porto Sant'Elpidio
De Paolis Diego  Regionale 28.11.2020 Porto Sant'Elpidio
Cardola Luca  Regionale 28.11.2020 Porto Sant'Elpidio
Brugnoni Mauro  Regionale 28.11.2020 Porto Sant'Elpidio
Tasciatti Mirko  FIDE 10.10.2020 PB03-2020 ONLINE
Perrone Giorgio  Internazionale 10.10.2020 PB03-2020 ONLINE
Doppioni Mauro Dante  Internazionale 10.10.2020 PB03-2020 ONLINE
Carbonari Gabriele  Internazionale 10.10.2020 PB03-2020 ONLINE
Caramanica Eulalia  FIDE 10.10.2020 PB03-2020 ONLINE
Ponticiello Aniello  Regionale 10.10.2020 Andria
Pennacchia Vincenzo  Regionale 10.10.2020 Andria
Leone Nicola  Regionale 10.10.2020 Andria
Laricchia Pierfrancesco  Regionale 10.10.2020 Andria
De Lorenzis Orlando  Regionale 10.10.2020 Andria
Ciavarra Luigi  Regionale 10.10.2020 Andria
Carbonara Marcantonio  Regionale 10.10.2020 Andria
Ulbar Francesco  Regionale 17.09.2020 Montesilvano
Pecorari Marcello  Regionale 17.09.2020 Montesilvano
Cantelli Gianluca  Regionale 17.09.2020 Montesilvano
Arduini Teodolindo  Regionale 17.09.2020 Montesilvano
Gallani Angelo  Candidato 03.07.2020 Telematica
Migliorati Michele  Candidato 03.07.2020 Telematica
Sanson Andrea  Candidato 03.07.2020 Telematica
Balzarini Tiziana  FIDE 29.02.2020 Abu Dhabi 2020
Barone Fabio  Regionale 24.02.2020 Ragusa
Leggio Carmelo  Regionale 24.02.2020 Ragusa
Lo Friddo Giuseppe  Regionale 24.02.2020 Ragusa
Santini Nunzio  Regionale 24.02.2020 Ragusa
Casalini Brunetto  Nazionale 24.02.2020 Rimini
Lupo Francesco  Nazionale 24.02.2020 Rimini
Medves Silvio  Nazionale 24.02.2020 Rimini
Pulimeno Roberto  Nazionale 24.02.2020 Rimini
Vetturi Pietro  Nazionale 24.02.2020 Rimini
Costa Gabriele  Regionale 24.02.2020 Oristano
Mascia Serena  Regionale 24.02.2020 Oristano
Orecchioni Giovanni Cesare  Regionale 24.02.2020 Oristano
Pannella Leopoldo  Regionale 24.02.2020 Oristano
Sonis Cesare  Regionale 24.02.2020 Oristano
Provenzano Pierpaolo  Candidato 24.02.2020 Rimini
Bellame Andrea  Regionale 23.12.2019 Torre Annunziata
Di Stasio Giuseppe Danilo  Regionale 23.12.2019 Torre Annunziata
La Ricca Silvio  Regionale 23.12.2019 Torre Annunziata
Marchesini Giulia  Regionale 23.12.2019 Torre Annunziata
Stromboli Carlo  Regionale 23.12.2019 Torre Annunziata
Stromboli Ettore  Regionale 23.12.2019 Torre Annunziata
Tondi Chiara Ester  Regionale 23.12.2019 Torre Annunziata
Romano Calogero  Regionale 23.12.2019 Firenze
Pin Paolo  Regionale 23.12.2019 Firenze
Settimelli Niccolò  Regionale 23.12.2019 Firenze
Colombini Lucio  Regionale 23.12.2019 Firenze
Mandara Giovanni  Regionale 12.12.2019 Stradella


Informativa Privacy