• Conferenza 2022
  • Designazioni Arbitrali

Record trovati: 1123

Pagine: 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  13  14  15  16  17  18  19 
Nominativo Prom. a ... Città Inizio Sessione
Marchesich Giovanni  Regionale 28.08.2022 Cervignano (UD), 8.12.2021
Casalini Brunetto  FIDE 07.08.2022 Chennai 2022
Bergero Simone  Candidato 11.06.2022 Torino 21.05.22
Bicceri Giuseppe  Regionale 11.06.2022 Torino 21.05.22
Guerra Mirko  Regionale 11.06.2022 Torino 21.05.22
Tobia Francesco Paolo  Regionale 11.06.2022 Torino 21.05.22
Ammannato Luigi  Regionale 11.06.2022 Cosenza 22.05.22
Catapano Francesco  Regionale 11.06.2022 Cosenza 22.05.22
Galardo Emanuele  Regionale 11.06.2022 Cosenza 22.05.22
Goller Savino  Regionale 11.06.2022 Cosenza 22.05.22
Manti Elisa  Regionale 11.06.2022 Cosenza 22.05.22
Nudo Davide  Regionale 11.06.2022 Cosenza 22.05.22
Pisano Edoardo  Regionale 11.06.2022 Cosenza 22.05.22
Romeo Bruno  Regionale 11.06.2022 Cosenza 22.05.22
Romeo Giovanni Maria  Regionale 11.06.2022 Cosenza 22.05.22
Santo Carlo  Regionale 11.06.2022 Cosenza 22.05.22
Aquari Claudio  Nazionale 17.05.2022 Imola, 26.02.22
Marinello Dario  Internazionale 09.05.2022 1 FC 2022
Biffi Roberto  Regionale 21.04.2022 Milano, 09.04.22
Collobiano Alberto  Regionale 21.04.2022 Milano, 09.04.22
Ombrello Rosalba  Regionale 21.04.2022 Milano, 09.04.22
Paglia Angelo  Regionale 21.04.2022 Milano, 09.04.22
Pinciroli Vago Nicol Oreste  Regionale 21.04.2022 Milano, 09.04.22
Artissi Sabrina  Regionale 06.04.2022 Ercolano 27.03.2022
Falanga Giuseppe  Regionale 06.04.2022 Ercolano 27.03.2022
Guarino Fabio  Regionale 06.04.2022 Ercolano 27.03.2022
Serena Andreina  Regionale 06.04.2022 Ercolano 27.03.2022
Simeoli Sabrina  Regionale 06.04.2022 Ercolano 27.03.2022
Tomada Cristina  Regionale 06.04.2022 Ercolano 27.03.2022
Tomada Luigi Alfredo  Regionale 06.04.2022 Ercolano 27.03.2022
Aceto Andrea  Candidato 20.03.2022 Roma 06.03.22
Del Duca Daniele  Candidato 20.03.2022 Roma 06.03.22
Pin Paolo  Candidato 20.03.2022 Roma 06.03.22
Roberto Filomena  Candidato 20.03.2022 Roma 06.03.22
Caperna Francesco  Regionale 20.03.2022 Roma 06.03.22
Costantini Claudio  Regionale 20.03.2022 Roma 06.03.22
Vorano Franca  Regionale 20.03.2022 Roma 06.03.22
Cirelli Alessandro  Candidato 27.02.2022 Imola, 26.02.2022
Lena Leonardo  Regionale 14.12.2021 Cervignano (UD), 8.12.2021
Samuelli Daniele  Regionale 14.12.2021 Cervignano (UD), 8.12.2021
Steffenato Nicola  Regionale 14.12.2021 Cervignano (UD), 8.12.2021
Gardini Silvia  Candidato 06.10.2021 Bologna 25-09-2021
Rosa Lorenzo  Candidato 06.10.2021 Bologna 25-09-2021
Buffa Giovanni  Regionale 02.07.2021 Marsala, 27.06.21
Cambria Natale  Regionale 02.07.2021 Marsala, 27.06.21
Pesavento Massimo  Candidato 13.06.2021 Rimini, 12/06/2021
Buffa Domenico  Nazionale 13.06.2021 Rimini, 12/06/2021
Di Trani Sabino  Nazionale 13.06.2021 Rimini, 12/06/2021
Gueci Alberto  Nazionale 13.06.2021 Rimini, 12/06/2021
Maione Massimo  Nazionale 13.06.2021 Rimini, 12/06/2021
Andreoli Lucrezia  Regionale 01.06.2021 Roma
Proietti Giorgio  Regionale 01.06.2021 Roma
Marino Fabio  Regionale 01.06.2021 Roma
Andreini Alberto  Regionale 01.06.2021 Roma
Troa Matteo  Regionale 01.06.2021 Roma
Neri Alessandro  Regionale 01.06.2021 Roma
Rovai Andrea  Regionale 28.11.2020 Firenze
Paoletti Silvio  Regionale 28.11.2020 Firenze
Graziani Mauro  Regionale 28.11.2020 Firenze
Giallo Pietro Guido  Regionale 28.11.2020 Firenze


Informativa Privacy