Record trovati: 218

Pagine: 1  2  3 
Nominativo Categoria Pr Reg
LUCATINI SERGIO  Regionale  TO  PIE 
LUCCHESE MICHELE  Regionale  VR  VEN 
LUNA GIOVANNI  Regionale  RM  LAZ 
LUZIETTI CAMILLA  Regionale  RM  LAZ 
MANFREDI VINCENZO  Regionale  GE  LIG 
MARANI LUCA  Regionale  BO  EMI 
MARCONI ANDREA  Regionale  AN  MAR 
MARIANO CARMELO  Regionale  MI  LOM 
MARIANO ELIA  Regionale  MI  LOM 
MARINI MASSIMILIANO  Regionale  VT  LAZ 
MARINI RICCARDO  Regionale  VT  LAZ 
MARRA GIUSEPPE  Nazionale  VA  LOM 
MASCHERONI MAURIZIO  Internazionale  MI  LOM 
MASCIOLINI GIOVANNI  Regionale  RM  LAZ 
MASCOLO CORRADO  Regionale  BT  PUG 
MASSETTI GIANFRANCO  Regionale  VT  LAZ 
MAZZETTA RENATO  Regionale  TO  PIE 
ME FLORIANA  Regionale  SS  SAR 
MEDORI MARCO  Regionale  RM  LAZ 
MERCANTE MICHELE  Regionale  MI  LOM 
MERLINI OSVALDO  Regionale  MI  LOM 
MIANO LORENZO  Regionale  PA  SIC 
MIGNONE MARCO  Regionale  PG  UMB 
MISSIMI PATRIZIO  Regionale  RM  LAZ 
MOLON ANDREA  Regionale  VI  VEN 
MOLON ANTONIO  Nazionale  VI  VEN 
MORABITO ROCCO  Regionale  MB  LOM 
NAPOLI COSTA AURELIO  Candidato  ME  SIC 
NAPOLITANO MATTEO  Regionale  CO  LOM 
NASSETTI FRANCESCO  Regionale  RM  LAZ 
NATOLI ANDREA  Candidato  FR  LAZ 
NONNI NAZARIO  Regionale  BO  EMI 
OBLAK MARCO  Regionale  TS  FRI 
OLIVERI LAURA  Regionale  NA  CAM 
ORLACCHIO GIORGIO  Regionale  PG  UMB 
PACCHIARINI MARCO  Regionale  FI  TOS 
PACIOLLA STEFANO  Regionale  BA  PUG 
PAGANO SERGIO  Internazionale  RM  LAZ 
PAGNONCELLI GIANPIETRO  Internazionale  MI  LOM 
PALMIZI ALESSANDRO  Nazionale  AN  MAR 
PANELLA FIAMMETTA  Regionale  RM  LAZ 
PANJKOVIC ALEKSANDAR  Regionale  TN  TRE 
PAULESU SEBASTIANO  Regionale  SS  SAR 
PAVAN CHIARA  Candidato  PV  LOM 
PEDE LUCIO  Regionale  CO  LOM 
PEDINI DARIO  Regionale  PU  MAR 
PEGORARO NICOLA  Regionale  TV  VEN 
PELAGALLI MARCO  Regionale  MC  MAR 
PENTA IVALDO  Regionale  BR  PUG 
PETAROS MITJA  Regionale  TS  FRI 
PICONE ELIO  Regionale  CE  CAM 
PIRO VALERIO  Candidato  NA  CAM 
PIZZI MARIO  Candidato  AN  MAR 
POMANTE SERGIO  Regionale  BO  EMI 
POMPA ALESSANDRO  Nazionale  RM  LAZ 
POMPIANU LIVIO  Regionale  OR  SAR 
PRENCIPE GAETANO ANTONIO  Regionale  BA  PUG 
PRIORI LUIGI  Candidato  FC  EMI 
PROCACCI DOMENICO  Regionale  FR  LAZ 
PROCACCI SERGIO  Regionale  FR  LAZ 
PROFETA GIULIANO  Regionale  RM  LAZ 
RAGONE ROCCO EUGENIO  Regionale  BA  PUG 
RAMETTA MARCELLO  Candidato  CS  CAL 
RAVIOLA PIERGIORGIO  Regionale  AT  PIE 
REGUZZONI MARIA RITA  Regionale  MI  LOM 
RIGAMONTI STEFANO  Regionale  BG  LOM 
RIGGIO MAURO  Regionale  BG  LOM 
RINALDI GIUSEPPE  Regionale  BT  PUG 
RIPAMONTI IPPOLITO  Regionale  MI  LOM 
RIVIERA STEFANO  Regionale  BS  LOM 
RIZZO RODOLFO  Regionale  LE  PUG 
ROBBIO PIETRO  Regionale  PV  LOM 
RODELLA TOMMASO  Regionale  MN  LOM 
ROMBALDONI SHARON  Regionale  PU  MAR 
ROMEO GIUSEPPA  Regionale  RC  CAL 
ROVIELLO FRANCESCO  Candidato  NA  CAM 
RUBILLO VINCENZO  Candidato  FG  PUG 
RUGGERI DARIO  Regionale  CR  LOM 
RUSSO BARBARA  Regionale  CN  PIE 
RUSSO BIAGIO  Regionale  PZ  BAS 
SACCANI ETTORE  Nazionale  MI  LOM 
SALAMONE EUGENIO  Regionale  BO  EMI 
SALATI PAOLO  Candidato  PR  EMI 
SANTANDREA MARCO  Internazionale  MI  LOM 
SANTINELLI SERGIO  Regionale  LI  TOS 
SARNO VALERIO  Regionale  RM  LAZ 
SCALFI AGOSTINO  Regionale  AO  VAL 
SCARPELLINI FELICE  Candidato  BG  LOM 
SCOLERI CARDELLI GIUSEPPE  Internazionale  LT  LAZ 
SCURTI GINO  Regionale  PE  ABR 
SERRAO SERGIO NICOLA  Regionale  FI  TOS 
SERVITO ALESSANDRA  Regionale  SR  SIC 
SGARITO CALOGERO  Regionale  AG  SIC 
SILECI FILIPPO  Nazionale  CT  SIC 
SIMONE MARCO  Regionale  MI  LOM 
SPADA ANGELO  Regionale  PE  ABR 
STODUTO FRANCESCANTONIO  Regionale  PZ  BAS 
STOJA ROCCO  Regionale  MT  BAS 
SZANTO ANDREA  Regionale  CH  ABR 
TAGLIAFERRI VALERIO  Regionale  LO  LOM