Record trovati: 198

Pagine: 1  2 
Tes Id FSI Nominativo Categoria Pr Reg
  114129  ACCARDO MAURIZIO  Regionale  GE  LIG 
  104166  ARNETTA MARIA TERESA  Regionale  PA  SIC 
  126415  ATTINA' RODOLFO  Regionale  RC  CAL 
  100496  BAIOCCO ANGELO  Regionale  RM  LAZ 
  111246  BANKI-HORVATH BRIGITTA  Candidato  PU  MAR 
  137880  BASSO PIER LUIGI  Regionale  TV  VEN 
  100724  BELLOTTO STEFANO  Regionale  CO  LOM 
  103561  BELLUCCO GUALTIERO  Nazionale  RO  VEN 
  104486  BENACCHIO MASSIMO  Regionale  VI  VEN 
  101017  BERARDI GIANCARLO  Nazionale  GE  LIG 
  100720  BERNASCONI ROBERTO  Regionale  CO  LOM 
  118738  BLOCAR FRANCO  Regionale  TS  FRI 
  129486  BOCCARDI ALESSANDRO  Regionale  RM  LAZ 
  104492  BONOTTO LINO  Regionale  VI  VEN 
  115816  BORGNI CRISTIANO  Regionale  MI  LOM 
  110828  BORGNI FIORENZO  Regionale  MI  LOM 
  100672  BORTOLOTTI SILVANO  Regionale  TN  TRE 
  104210  BUONANNO MASSIMO  Regionale  RM  LAZ 
  108153  BUZZANCA FRANCESCO  Regionale  ME  SIC 
  102971  CAIROLI CAMILLO  Regionale  CO  LOM 
  102540  CALDAROLA STEFANO  Regionale  MI  LOM 
  102663  CALPONA SEBASTIANO  Candidato  ME  SIC 
  103365  CAMPIOLI GIUSEPPE  Internazionale  MN  LOM 
  103921  CAPALIKU ALEKS  Regionale  UD  FRI 
  101737  CAPECE ADOLIVIO  FIDE  MI  LOM 
  145709  CAPOZUCCO CRISTIAN  Regionale  CH  ABR 
  105024  CAPRARO FABIO  Regionale  BL  VEN 
  100784  CARESANA ALESSANDRO  Regionale  TO  PIE 
  104626  CARRIERI GENNARO  Regionale  TA  PUG 
  105734  CARTIA GIORGIO  Regionale  RG  SIC 
  101206  CARUSO AUGUSTO  Regionale  VI  VEN 
  139513  CASAMASSIMA PAOLO  Regionale  MI  LOM 
  106066  CASARIN RENATO  Regionale  TO  PIE 
  120740  CASIELLO FRANCESCO  Regionale  RM  LAZ 
  120798  CASTALDI ERMINIO  Regionale  RI  LAZ 
  101054  CASTIGLIONE UMBERTO  Regionale  NA  CAM 
  106089  CATTANEO UGO  Regionale  BS  LOM 
  105886  CAVALCA ROBERTO  Nazionale  PR  EMI 
  103895  CAVALIERE MASSIMO  Regionale  PO  TOS 
  131223  CAVALLARO MAURIZIO  Regionale  MC  MAR 
  118886  CAVICCHIA SILVIO  Regionale  PN  FRI 
  128912  CERASI STEFANO  Regionale  BO  EMI 
  103419  CERQUITELLA LUCA  Regionale  PE  ABR 
  120361  CERVERO GIOVANNI  Candidato  SA  CAM 
  105877  CERVESATO EUGENIO  Regionale  PN  FRI 
  122885  CERVINO FERDINANDO  Regionale  BA  PUG 
  118076  CIAMBOTTI CATERINA  Regionale  MC  MAR 
  150406  CIANI DAVIDE  Regionale  UD  FRI 
  105080  CICCARELLI MARCO  Candidato  IM  LIG 
  151568  CIRELLI ALESSANDRO  Regionale  PU  MAR 
  100734  COLOMBO SAMUEL  Regionale  MI  LOM 
  157407  CORBO GIUSEPPE A.  Regionale  OT  SAR 
  100002  CORDARA MICHELE  Internazionale  TO  PIE 
  112461  CUSIMANO SALVATORE  Regionale  ME  SIC 
  107115  CUSUMANO DOMENICO  Candidato  TP  SIC 
  100424  D'EREDITA' GIULIANO  Regionale  PA  SIC 
  145779  DE LUCA MARCO  Regionale  TS  FRI 
  101857  DE NISI ROBERTA  Regionale  TN  TRE 
  101301  DE ROSA LUIGI  Candidato  LE  PUG 
  111976  DEANCOVICH PATRIZIO  Regionale  TS  FRI 
  116209  DECLEVA GIANNI  Regionale  TS  FRI 
  106992  DEFAZIO PERICLE PAOLO  Regionale  BT  PUG 
  103468  DEL DOTTO LUIGI  Candidato  LU  TOS 
  103469  DEL DOTTO RICCARDO  Nazionale  LU  TOS 
  130950  DELLA ROCCA GIUSEPPE  Regionale  SA  CAM 
  117784  DI MARCO SALVATORE M.  Regionale  ME  SIC 
  104662  DI MEMMO DONATO  Regionale  CB  MOL 
  107124  DI STEFANO AGATA  Candidato  TP  SIC 
  100508  DIENA GIOVANNI  Nazionale  GE  LIG 
  100121  DIMO MAURIZIO  Regionale  MB  LOM 
  123082  DIPAOLA DOMENICO  Regionale  BA  PUG 
  108225  DORICI ALICE  Regionale  MC  MAR 
  108913  ELIA ALESSIO  Regionale  RM  LAZ 
  144230  FALCO ELIO  Regionale  NA  CAM 
  100910  FALCOMATA' GESUALDO  Regionale  RC  CAL 
  119701  FAMILARI GIUSEPPE  Candidato  RC  CAL 
  102456  FINOCCHIARO DANTE  Regionale  CT  SIC 
  125008  FIORAVANTI IVANO  Regionale  RI  LAZ 
  100689  FIORI MAURO  Internazionale  MI  LOM 
  118165  FOLETTO PAOLO  Regionale  PD  VEN 
  101231  FORONI FRANCESCO  Candidato  MN  LOM 
  105103  FRANZONI RENATO  Regionale  RE  EMI 
  103877  FULVI FULVIO  Regionale  PG  UMB 
  120535  FUMARULO GIUSEPPE  Regionale  BT  PUG 
  148422  GAIDANO DOMENICO  Regionale  TO  PIE 
  117171  GALASSI FEDERICO  Regionale  BO  EMI 
  136705  GALLO PASQUALE PAOLO  Regionale  NA  CAM 
  101472  GARBISA PAOLO  Candidato  VE  VEN 
  163329  GATTO GAETANO  Regionale  RM  LAZ 
  113997  GERVASIO FRANCESCO  Regionale  MI  LOM 
  111879  GIACOBBE SILVANA  Regionale  ME  SIC 
  132236  GIORDANI ROBERTO  Regionale  BO  EMI 
  102859  GRUDINA MARCO  Regionale  GO  FRI 
  108260  GUERRIERI FEDERICO  Regionale  RM  LAZ 
  101972  GUIDI MARCO  Regionale  FI  TOS 
  128027  GURZENI FRANCESCO S.  Regionale  CL  SIC 
  107365  IMBRAGUGLIA FABIO  Regionale  CT  SIC 
  105210  IVALDO FABRIZIO  Regionale  SV  LIG 
  103813  LAMONICA GIUSEPPE  Internazionale  ME  SIC 
  102374  LOSI PAOLO  Regionale  PC  EMI