• Designazioni Arbitrali

Record trovati: 851

Pagine: 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9 
Nominativo Categoria Pr Reg
MINERVA TOMMASO  Nazionale  BG  LOM 
MIONE DARIO  Regionale  BG  LOM 
MIOTTO ALESSANDRO  Nazionale  EE  LOM 
MIOZZI CARMENZO  Candidato  CB  MOL 
MISSIMI PATRIZIO  Regionale  RM  LAZ 
MOI FEDERICO  Regionale  CA  SAR 
MOLINARI GIANFRANCO  Candidato  MI  LOM 
MONACO HENRY  Regionale  BO  EMI 
MONDINI FRANCESCO  Regionale  VA  LOM 
MONSELLATO SILVANA  Regionale  LE  PUG 
MONTIBELLI ALBERTO  Regionale  NO  PIE 
MORABITO ROCCO  Regionale  MB  LOM 
MORDENTI FABRIZIO  Candidato  RA  EMI 
MORELLI BASILIO  Candidato  FM  MAR 
MORELLI GAETANO  Regionale  KR  CAL 
MORELLO FRANCO  Regionale  TV  VEN 
MORO ROBERTO  Regionale  BS  LOM 
MORTARINO ADRIANO  Regionale  MI  LOM 
MORVILLO SABATINO  Regionale  NA  CAM 
MUCCINI MAURIZIO  Regionale  RN  EMI 
MULONE GASPARE  Candidato  VI  VEN 
MURATORI ATTILIO  Regionale  FC  EMI 
MURE' DAFNE  Regionale  RI  LAZ 
MURGIA ANTONIO  Regionale  NA  CAM 
MUSSONI MARCELLO  Regionale  UD  FRI 
MUZZIOLI MORIS  Nazionale  MO  EMI 
NAPOLI CLAUDIO  Regionale  CN  PIE 
NAPOLI COSTA AURELIO  Candidato  ME  SIC 
NAPOLI FERDINANDO  Regionale  CO  LOM 
NAPOLITANO MATTEO  Regionale  CO  LOM 
NASTASI MAURIZIO  Regionale  MI  LOM 
NATANGELO GIUSEPPE  Regionale  NA  CAM 
NATOLI ANDREA  Candidato  FR  LAZ 
NAVARRO EMANUELE  Candidato  PD  VEN 
NECCHI PIERLUIGI  Regionale  PR  EMI 
NEGRI PASQUALE  Regionale  SA  CAM 
NEGRO NILDE  Regionale  UD  FRI 
NERI ALVARO  Regionale  LU  TOS 
NERI ENZO  Regionale  CA  SAR 
NERI MASSIMO  Regionale  VI  VEN 
NERI MASSIMO  Regionale  AL  PIE 
NERVI MAURO  Regionale  PI  TOS 
NICODEMO RENATO  Regionale  SA  CAM 
NICOLETTA OSCARE  Regionale  CS  CAL 
NICOLETTI PAOLA  Regionale  AN  MAR 
NICOLOSI DANIELE  Regionale  PA  SIC 
NICOLOSO MAURO  Regionale  MI  LOM 
NICOSIA MICHELE  Regionale  CT  SIC 
NOE' FRANCESCA  Regionale  MI  LOM 
NONNI NAZARIO  Regionale  BO  EMI 
NOTARO GIUSEPPE  Candidato  NA  CAM 
NOTARSTEFANO TOMMASO  Regionale  FG  PUG 
NUDO WALTER  Regionale  CS  CAL 
OBERHAMMER GUNTHER  Regionale  BZ  ALT 
OCCARI MAURIZIO  Regionale  FE  EMI 
OLIVERI LAURA  Regionale  NA  CAM 
ONGARO ANDREA  Regionale  VE  VEN 
ORLACCHIO GIORGIO  Regionale  PG  UMB 
ORLANDI ALESSANDRA  Regionale  MI  LOM 
ORSINI DANIELE  Regionale  CH  ABR 
ORTORE ANNAMARIA  Regionale  TA  PUG 
PACCHIARINI MARCO  Regionale  FI  TOS 
PAGNONCELLI MARCO  Regionale  MI  LOM 
PAIANO ERNESTO  Candidato  MT  BAS 
PALLADINO ANDREA  Regionale  CB  MOL 
PALLI GIANPAOLO  Candidato  NU  SAR 
PALMAS ANTONIO  Regionale  CR  LOM 
PALMIOTTO FIORENTINO  Internazionale  BO  EMI 
PALMITESSA ANGELA  Regionale  BT  PUG 
PALMITESSA ANTONIO  Regionale  BT  PUG 
PALMITESSA CHIARA  Regionale  BT  PUG 
PALMITESSA IRENE  Regionale  BT  PUG 
PANDOLFO ARMANDO  Regionale  TP  SIC 
PANJKOVIC ALEKSANDAR  Regionale  TN  TRE 
PAOLINELLI ANDREA  Nazionale  LU  TOS 
PAOLINI FAUSTO  Candidato  PS  MAR 
PAOLINI NOVELLO MASSIMO  Regionale  MI  LOM 
PAPA GIANFRANCO  Regionale  RM  LAZ 
PAPA GIORGIO  Regionale  RM  LAZ 
PAPETTI CARLO  Regionale  BG  LOM 
PAPPAIANNI CLAUDIO  Candidato  NA  CAM 
PAPPAIANNI VITTORIO  Nazionale  CZ  CAL 
PARDI RODOLFO  Regionale  MI  LOM 
PARLA ALDO  Regionale  ME  SIC 
PASSINO MARCO  Regionale  IM  LIG 
PASSONI ERMANNO  Regionale  MI  LOM 
PASTI FABIO  Regionale  PE  ABR 
PAULESU SEBASTIANO  Regionale  SS  SAR 
PAVAN CHIARA  Candidato  PV  LOM 
PECE ALBERTO  Regionale  RM  LAZ 
PEDETTI ROBERTO  Regionale  VA  LOM 
PEDINI DARIO  Regionale  PU  MAR 
PEDRAZZINI FRANCO  Nazionale  LO  LOM 
PEGORARO NICOLA  Regionale  TV  VEN 
PELLEGRINO GIUSEPPE  Candidato  TP  SIC 
PELLIZZERI ANDREA  Regionale  IM  LIG 
PENNACCHIONI MARCO  Regionale  VR  VEN 
PENTA IVALDO  Regionale  BR  PUG 
PENTO CARLO  Regionale  RO  VEN 
PERESANI ROMANO  Regionale  UD  FRI 


Informativa Privacy