Record trovati: 617

Pagine: 1  2  3  4  5  6  7 
Tes Id FSI Nominativo Categoria Pr Reg
  105807  ABBATEMAGGIO FRANCESCO  Regionale  TA  PUG 
  110558  ABIS JOSTO  Regionale  CA  SAR 
  115834  ABIUSO DIEGO  Regionale  RN  EMI 
  105677  ABRIANI DEVIS  Regionale  PU  MAR 
  127326  ACELLA LORENZO  Regionale  MC  MAR 
  102535  ADAMI MARCO  Regionale  RM  LAZ 
  113113  ADAMO LUIGI  Candidato  NA  CAM 
  100437  AFFINITO PANCRAZIO  Regionale  BN  CAM 
  106620  ALBARELLA LAURA  Candidato  NA  CAM 
  120772  ALESSANDRINI ALFREDO  Regionale  VA  LOM 
  108673  ALFIERI PAOLO  Regionale  VT  LAZ 
  108105  ALIFEROPULOS ANDREA  Regionale  ME  SIC 
  110052  AMADIO GIUSEPPE  Regionale  AP  MAR 
  102068  AMALFI CARLO  Candidato  PD  VEN 
  108055  AMARANTO LUCA  Candidato  PU  MAR 
  105447  AMBROGI MARIO  Nazionale  RM  LAZ 
  105838  AMBROSI LUCIO  Regionale  RN  EMI 
  114412  AMENTA TOMMASO  Regionale  PA  SIC 
  106226  AMMENDOLA MONICA  Regionale  BR  PUG 
  103373  ANASTASIA VITO  Regionale  FG  PUG 
  117340  ANGELICI FABIO  Regionale  AP  MAR 
  120195  ANGELONI ALESSANDRO  Regionale  AN  MAR 
  131245  ANGELONI GIULIANO  Regionale  AP  MAR 
  101935  ANGIO' FEDERICO  Regionale  VR  VEN 
  109268  ARANITI MICHELANGELO  Regionale  CN  PIE 
  127466  ARCHITETTO SANDRO  Regionale  TP  SIC 
  107264  ARDUINI LUCA  Regionale  RM  LAZ 
  128615  ARIANO ORESTE  Regionale  NA  CAM 
  106234  ARIONE GUIDO  Regionale  RM  LAZ 
  110201  ARITO LUIGI  Regionale  ME  SIC 
  104121  ARMENTANO FRANCESCO  Nazionale  CS  CAL 
  109791  ARNETTA BENEDETTO  Regionale  MO  EMI 
  101314  ASTENGO MARCELLO  Regionale  GE  LIG 
  109629  ASTORINA SEBASTIANO  Candidato  EN  SIC 
  145346  ATTIANESE ENRICO  Regionale  SA  CAM 
  100571  AZZONI SILVIA  Candidato  MB  LOM 
  126416  BAGALA' ANTONINA  Regionale  RC  CAL 
  123922  BALESTRA ADRIANO  Regionale  IM  LIG 
  152220  BALOSETTI DAVIDE  Regionale  BG  LOM 
  120312  BALZANO LUIGI  Regionale  NA  CAM 
  107565  BARBAFIERA LUIGI  Nazionale  SI  TOS 
  106035  BARONCELLI ANGELO  Nazionale  MI  LOM 
  128292  BARRESI GIUSEPPE  Regionale  NA  CAM 
  103457  BARSANTI NICOLA  Regionale  LU  TOS 
  107032  BASONE FRANCESCO  Regionale  TP  SIC 
  101427  BASSETTO MARCO  Regionale  VI  VEN 
  107129  BATTAGLIA ITALO  Regionale  RC  CAL 
  103029  BATTISTINI ERCOLE  Regionale  MB  LOM 
  101152  BAZZANI LINO  Regionale  TV  VEN 
  113824  BAZZANI SIMONE  Regionale  CR  LOM 
  107132  BELFIORE ROBERT  Regionale  BZ  ALT 
  102044  BELLAN MAURO  Regionale  VC  PIE 
  129092  BENA' ERMANNO  Regionale  RO  VEN 
  156843  BENEDETTA VITA ROSARIA  Regionale  CS  CAL 
  100305  BENFENATI ARRIGO  Nazionale  BO  EMI 
  143255  BERNARDI ANGELO  Regionale  BA  PUG 
  110350  BERNARDI GIANCARLO  Nazionale  RM  LAZ 
  102936  BERTINI ALDO  Regionale  BG  LOM 
  100614  BIANCHI MARCELLO  Regionale  FR  LAZ 
  125652  BIANCHIN ANDREA  Regionale  TV  VEN 
  101767  BIANCHINI LUIGI  Regionale  PE  ABR 
  110661  BIANCONI FRANCESCO  Regionale  PG  UMB 
  127795  BOCCONE STEFANO  Regionale  FI  TOS 
  123334  BOELLIS CARMINE  Regionale  LE  PUG 
  102969  BOFFI LUIGI  Regionale  MI  LOM 
  107532  BOI PAOLO  Regionale  CA  SAR 
  106092  BONASIO VITTORIO  Regionale  BG  LOM 
  100688  BONAZZI EDOARDO  Regionale  MI  LOM 
  101739  BONOMI PAOLO  Regionale  MI  LOM 
  103880  BONUCCI RICCARDO  Regionale  PG  UMB 
  117363  BORIN FABIO  Regionale  MI  LOM 
  101926  BORSARI MARCO  Regionale  MO  EMI 
  101508  BORTOLATO GIOVANNI  Regionale  TV  VEN 
  101659  BOSIO DEVIS  Regionale  BS  LOM 
  101295  BOTRUGNO ANTONIO  Regionale  LE  PUG 
  108478  BOTTARI EMILIO  Regionale  ME  SIC 
  112901  BOTTEGA ANTONIO  Regionale  CH  ABR 
  102856  BOVINO ALESSIO  Regionale  LE  PUG 
  131409  BRACCI ANDREA  Regionale  MI  LOM 
  149666  BRANCAGLIONE GIOVANNI  Regionale  CS  CAL 
  111851  BRANCATI LUCIANO  Regionale  PA  SIC 
  101676  BREVIARIO MARIO  Regionale  BG  LOM 
  108954  BROGNERI GIOVANNI  Regionale  CS  CAL 
  131539  BRUNNER PHILIPP  Regionale  BZ  ALT 
  102909  BRUNOD FRANCO  Internazionale  AO  VAL 
  161399  BUCCA GIUSEPPE  Regionale  TP  SIC 
  102431  BUCHICCHIO EDOARDO  Regionale  SS  SAR 
  104171  BUITTA DANIELE  Regionale  PA  SIC 
  136740  BUONO MICHELE  Regionale  RM  LAZ 
  106227  CALCAGNILE ALESSANDRA  Regionale  PR  EMI 
  117275  CALISI ELIA  Regionale  LI  TOS 
  105371  CALVANI EMANUELE  Regionale  LE  PUG 
  110924  CAMBI ENRICO  Candidato  MO  EMI 
  105524  CAMBIERI MARIO  Candidato  BG  LOM 
  120531  CAMPESE LUIGI  Regionale  BT  PUG 
  102225  CAMPINI MARCO  Regionale  FE  EMI 
  100192  CAMPIOLI MARCO  Nazionale  MO  EMI 
  126422  CAMPOLONGO SAVERIO  Regionale  CS  CAL 
  102293  CANGIANIELLO GAETANO  Regionale  SS  SAR 
  101158  CAPOBIANCO MASSIMO  Candidato  BO  EMI