• Designazioni Arbitrali

Record trovati: 277

Pagine: 1  2  3 
Nominativo Categoria Pr Reg
PINO NICOLA  Nazionale  MB  LOM 
PISTIS FRANCO  Regionale  CA  SAR 
PONS OMBRETTA  Regionale  TO  PIE 
PONTECORVO ALBERTO  Nazionale  BA  PUG 
PONTICIELLO ANIELLO  Regionale  NA  CAM 
POZZOBON DAVIDE  Regionale  TV  VEN 
PRENCIPE GAETANO ANTONIO  Regionale  BA  PUG 
PRIGIONE PAOLO  Candidato  TO  PIE 
PROCACCI SERGIO  Regionale  FR  LAZ 
PROFERA ANTONINO  Nazionale  TP  SIC 
PROIETTI GIORGIO  Regionale  RM  LAZ 
PROVENZANO PIERPAOLO  Candidato  LE  PUG 
PULCINI FRANCESCO  Regionale  BG  LOM 
PULIMENO ROBERTO  Nazionale  BA  PUG 
QUATTRONE ANDREA  Regionale  RC  CAL 
RAGONESE LUCIO ROSARIO  Candidato  RM  LAZ 
RAIMONDI SERGIO  Regionale  LO  LOM 
RAIMONDO CATERINA  Candidato  NA  CAM 
RANCATI MARIO  Regionale  MI  LOM 
RASPA RICCARDO  Regionale  VA  LOM 
RAVAGNATI WALTER  Internazionale  MI  LOM 
RAVERA EROS  Regionale  CN  PIE 
RENIER RENZO  Internazionale  VE  VEN 
RICCA ROBERTO  Internazionale  TO  PIE 
RIENZI MARCO  Regionale  AT  PIE 
ROBERTO FILOMENA  Regionale  FR  LAZ 
ROMANO CALOGERO  Regionale  AR  TOS 
ROSA LORENZO  Candidato  MO  EMI 
ROVAI ANDREA  Regionale  LU  TOS 
SALTALIPPI PAOLO  Nazionale  AR  TOS 
SANSON ANDREA  Candidato  MI  LOM 
SANTAGATI MARIO  Regionale  CT  SIC 
SANTERAMO MICHELE  Candidato  BT  PUG 
SCHROTT JOHANN  Regionale  BZ  ALT 
SEDILE GIOVANNI LEONARDO  FIDE  LE  PUG 
SERVA LUCA  Regionale  BS  LOM 
SERVITO ALESSANDRA  Regionale  SR  SIC 
SETTIMELLI NICCOLO'  Regionale  PO  TOS 
SFERA ANTONIO  Nazionale  MO  EMI 
SGARITO CARMELO  Candidato  AG  SIC 
SGARITO LINO  Candidato  AG  SIC 
SIMONINI MANLIO  Internazionale  VE  VEN 
SONIS CESARE  Regionale  OR  SAR 
SORIANI SAURO  Regionale  BZ  ALT 
SPINA VINCENZO  Regionale  BA  PUG 
STILLI GABRIELE  FIDE  PI  TOS 
STIRPE CLAUDIO  Regionale  FR  LAZ 
STRAZZULLO LUCIANO  Internazionale  NA  CAM 
STROMBOLI CARLO  Regionale  NA  CAM 
STROMBOLI ETTORE  Regionale  NA  CAM 
TAMBASCO NICOLA  Regionale  PG  UMB 
TASSAN MAURO  Candidato  PD  VEN 
TEMPESTINI ALESSANDRO  FIDE  FI  TOS 
TONDI CHIARA ESTER  Regionale  BA  PUG 
TORNABONI CLAUDIO  Internazionale  TE  ABR 
TRASCIATTI MIRKO  FIDE  PG  UMB 
TRINI FRANCESCO GIOVANNI  Regionale  NA  CAM 
TRINI LUIGI  Nazionale  NA  CAM 
TROIA MATTEO  Regionale  LT  LAZ 
TROSO LUIGI  Candidato  TA  PUG 
ULBAR FRANCESCO  Regionale  TE  ABR 
URICCHIO FRANCESCO  Candidato  CO  LOM 
VACCARO MAURIZIO  Regionale  LT  LAZ 
VELLA CARLO  Candidato  CT  SIC 
VERGARA MEERSOHN MARCOS  Regionale  MO  EMI 
VETTURI PIETRO  Nazionale  BG  LOM 
VEZZELLI ANDREA  Candidato  MO  EMI 
VILONA LEONARDO  Regionale  RM  LAZ 
VIOLANTE DOMENICO  FIDE  SA  CAM 
VIRGA GIAMPIERO  Regionale  PA  SIC 
VITALE ROMUALDO  Candidato  BR  PUG 
VOITENKO ALEXANDRA  Candidato  ME  SIC 
ZANCHETTA NICOLA  Regionale  VR  VEN 
ZANETTI MARCO  Regionale  VR  VEN 
ZENDEHDEL JADEH K. MOHAMMAD R.  Regionale  BZ  ALT 
ZERMIAN FEDERICO  FIDE  MI  LOM 
ZIZZARI MARCO  Candidato  VR  VEN 


Informativa Privacy