Record trovati: 281

Pagine: 1  2  3 
Nominativo Categoria Pr Reg
AGNELLO AUDENZIO  Regionale  VB  PIE 
AGNOLETTO DANIA  Regionale  FE  EMI 
ALAGIA PIETRO  Candidato  PZ  BAS 
ALBANO FRANCESCO  Regionale  MI  LOM 
ALBI BACHINI FAUSTO  Regionale  PG  UMB 
ALGERI GIUSEPPE  Nazionale  ME  SIC 
ALGERI LORENZO  Regionale  ME  SIC 
ALTIERI ANTONIO  Candidato  NA  CAM 
AMBROSINO ANSELMO  Regionale  PZ  BAS 
ANDREOZZI PAOLO  Regionale  RM  LAZ 
ANGELICOLA GIANLUCA  Regionale  CB  MOL 
ANGELUCCI ALEX  Regionale  FR  LAZ 
ANTONINI FRANCO  Nazionale  PU  MAR 
AQUARI CLAUDIO  Candidato  MI  LOM 
ARDINO ALESSANDRO  Regionale  BA  PUG 
ARMANDI NAZZARENO  Nazionale  AP  MAR 
ARNETTA BENEDETTO PIERO  FIDE  PA  SIC 
BALLISTA GRAZIANO  Candidato  MO  EMI 
BALLOTTI FABRIZIO  Regionale  MO  EMI 
BALZARINI TIZIANA  Nazionale  MB  LOM 
BARBONA CARLO  Regionale  PT  TOS 
BARIANI LUCA  Nazionale  FI  TOS 
BARNABEI MAURO  Regionale  TE  ABR 
BARTOLINI LEONARDO  FIDE  PT  TOS 
BATTISTON CLAUDIO  Regionale  TN  TRE 
BELLATALLA EMILIO  Internazionale  LI  TOS 
BELLI FRANCESCO  Regionale  UD  FRI 
BELTRAMI FRANCESCO  Candidato  MI  LOM 
BEMPORAD FILIPPO  Regionale  MI  LOM 
BENETTI LORENZO  Regionale  BO  EMI 
BERETTA FERNANDO  Regionale  TA  PUG 
BERNARDINI LUCA  Candidato  LU  TOS 
BERTAGNOLLI GERHARD  Internazionale  BZ  ALT 
BETTAZZI DANIELE  Regionale  PO  TOS 
BIAGIOLI MARCO  FIDE  VE  VEN 
BIANCHINI MARCO  Regionale  SI  TOS 
BIANCOTTI ALESSANDRO  Internazionale  SV  LIG 
BIAVA PIERLUIGI  Regionale  BG  LOM 
BIELLO COSTANTINO  Candidato  SS  SAR 
BIFULCO MICHEL  Regionale  PA  SIC 
BOGGIO VALERIO  Candidato  BI  PIE 
BORTOLOTTI OMAR  Regionale  BS  LOM 
BOSCHI LUCIANO  Nazionale  TS  FRI 
BOSETTI ROBERTO  Candidato  TO  PIE 
BRIGATI ALESSANDRO  Nazionale  CR  LOM 
BUFFA DOMENICO  Candidato  TP  SIC 
BUONOCORE GIUSEPPE  Internazionale  NA  CAM 
CADDEO PIERLUIGI  Candidato  CI  SAR 
CALLEGHER CARLO  Internazionale  TV  VEN 
CAMMALLERI MARCO  Regionale  PA  SIC 
CANTAMESSA MARCO  Candidato  TO  PIE 
CAPIZZI FILIPPO  Nazionale  UD  FRI 
CARAMANICA EULALIA  Nazionale  OT  SAR 
CARBONARI GABRIELE  FIDE  MB  LOM 
CARDELLINI FABIO  Regionale  RM  LAZ 
CARTA FRANCESCO  Nazionale  OR  SAR 
CARUSO ROSARIO  Nazionale  NA  CAM 
CASALINI BRUNETTO  Candidato  VC  PIE 
CASSIA GIUSEPPE  Nazionale  TP  SIC 
CATTANEO UGO  Regionale  BS  LOM 
CAVALLE' BENEDETTO  Regionale  MB  LOM 
CECCOLINI RICCARDO  Regionale  PU  MAR 
CENTORAME ACHILLE  Candidato  PE  ABR 
CIAMBRIELLO CARMELA  Regionale  NA  CAM 
CIBELLA CARMELA  Regionale  AG  SIC 
CICCARELLI MARCO  Candidato  IM  LIG 
CIGANA SALVATORE  Candidato  PN  FRI 
CIPOLLARO GIOVANNI  Regionale  NA  CAM 
CIRELLI ALESSANDRO  Regionale  PU  MAR 
COLICCHIA MICHELE  Regionale  TP  SIC 
COMPAGNO MARCO  Candidato  RM  LAZ 
COQUERAUT JEAN DOMINIQUE  Internazionale  TO  PIE 
CROCI LUIGI  Regionale  GE  LIG 
CURTI GABRIELLA  Regionale  BG  LOM 
D'ALESSANDRO FLAVIO  Internazionale  CS  CAL 
D'ANELLA ANTONIO  Candidato  CE  CAM 
D'INGIULLO GIOVANNI  Candidato  TO  PIE 
D'Innocente Pasquale  Regionale  PE  ABR 
DAMIANO GIUSEPPE  FIDE  CB  MOL 
DAPIRAN FRANCESCA  Internazionale  MI  LOM 
DARIGO STEFANO  Candidato  TN  TRE 
DAVIDE ROBERTO  FIDE  PE  ABR 
DE AMICIS RICCARDO  Candidato  AN  MAR 
DE ANGELIS LORENZO  Nazionale  MI  LOM 
DE FALCO PIERO  Regionale  BR  PUG 
DE GUGLIELMO PASQUALE  Regionale  AV  CAM 
DE LUCA ROSA ERMINIA  Candidato  TA  PUG 
DE NAPOLI GIUSEPPE  Regionale  VI  VEN 
DE NISI GIUSEPPE  Regionale  TN  TRE 
DE RIGGI MARIA  Candidato  NA  CAM 
DE SIO FRANCESCO  Internazionale  SA  CAM 
DE VIVO CHRISTIAN  FIDE  SA  CAM 
DEIDDA MARCELLO  Regionale  SS  SAR 
DELUCIS MAURO  Regionale  IM  LIG 
DENTALE RAFFAELE  Regionale  FE  EMI 
DEPAU ALESSANDRO  Regionale  CA  SAR 
DI GIULIO MASSIMO  FIDE  LE  PUG 
DI GREGORIO DOMENICO  Nazionale  MI  LOM 
DI TRANI SABINO  Candidato  BT  PUG 
DONADIO GIACINTO  Nazionale  NA  CAM